ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
1/32-finals
13/08 - 01:00 Kohvile 1 : 3 Tallinn Piraaja
13/08 - 00:45 Rumori Calcio 2 : 3 Parnu Sadam
12/08 - 23:30 Tartu Welco 2 : 1 Flora U19
12/08 - 23:00 JK Poseidon 0 : 2 Kose
12/08 - 23:00 Raplamaa 13 : 0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
1/32-finals
12/08 - 23:00 Vandra Vaprus 5 : 4 Flora U21
12/08 - 23:00 Vastseliina Tannem 0 : 5 Narva
12/08 - 00:45 Tallinna Pocarr 1 : 0 ReUnited
11/08 - 23:00 Maksatransport 0 : 6 Legion
11/08 - 23:00 Tulevik : Maardu Aliens
11/08 - 23:00 Viimsi JK 1 : 2 Maardu
11/08 - 22:30 Hiiumaa 3 : 4 Keila JK
06/08 - 23:00 JK Retro 5 : 0 Loo JK
06/08 - 23:00 Marjamaa Kompanii 4 : 1 Soccernet

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
1/32-finals
12/08 - 23:00 Jogeva VS Hell Hun
26/08 - 22:00 Saku Sporting VS Rakvere
26/08 - 23:00 Legion II VS FC Tallinn
26/08 - 23:00 TransferWise VS Tallinna Kalev
27/08 - 00:45 Infonet Tallinn VS Kuressaare
02/09 - 22:00 Haapsalu VS Levadia
02/09 - 22:00 Pohja-Sakala VS Lelle
02/09 - 23:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta VS Jarva-Jaani
03/09 - 00:45 Eston Villa VS JK Jarve U21
04/09 - 00:30 Tallinna Wolves VS JK Jarve

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
Paide 24
Eyjafjallajokull 0
Tulevik U21
JK Retro
Loo JK 9
JK Metsis 1
Marjamaa Kompanii 4
Teleios 1
Soccernet
Maksatransport
Legion 9
HF Beer 0
Viimsi JK 4
Kristiine 2
Maardu 9
Sssolutions 0
Raplamaa 3
Eston Villa II 0
JK Jalgpallihaigla
Kohvile 9
JK 32.KK 0
Tallinn Piraaja
Tallinna Pocarr 3
Igiliikur 0
ReUnited
Vastseliina Tannem
Narva 4
Paide III 0
Olympic Tallinn 1
JK Poseidon 2
Kose
Vandra Vaprus
Flora U21 10
Tallinna FC Zapoos 1
TransferWise
Tallinna Kalev 6
Nomme Utd 3
Zenit Tallinn
Tammeka
Kalju
Rummu Dunamo
Helm
Tallinna Kalev U21
Imavere
Valga Warrior
Rumori Calcio II
Lootos
Jogeva
Hell Hun
Viimsi Lovid
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu
Flora
Hiiumaa
Keila JK
Tartu Welco
Flora U19
Tulevik
Maardu Aliens
Rumori Calcio
Parnu Sadam 8
Puhkus Mehhikos 1
Saku Sporting 6
Kadakas 0
Rakvere
Legion II
FC Tallinn 2
Elva 1
Infonet Tallinn 5
Helios 1
Kuressaare 18
Anija 0
Haapsalu
Levadia 6
Kohtla-Nomme 0
Pohja-Sakala 5
Aksi Wolves 1
Lelle
Tallinna Wolves
Paide IV 1
JK Jarve 2
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4
Jogeva Wolves 2
Jarva-Jaani
Eston Villa 2
Rasmus Varki 0
JK Jarve U21
Paide 9
Tulevik U21 0
JK Retro 5
Loo JK 0
Marjamaa Kompanii 4
Soccernet 1
Maksatransport 0
Legion 6
Viimsi JK 1
Maardu 2
Raplamaa 13
JK Jalgpallihaigla 0
Kohvile 1
Tallinn Piraaja 3
Tallinna Pocarr 1
ReUnited 0
Vastseliina Tannem 0
Narva 5
JK Poseidon 0
Kose 2
Vandra Vaprus 5
Flora U21 4
TransferWise
Tallinna Kalev
Zenit Tallinn 0
Tammeka 13
Kalju 8
Rummu Dunamo 0
Helm 2
Tallinna Kalev U21 1
Imavere 5
Valga Warrior 1
Rumori Calcio II 3
Lootos 0
Jogeva
Hell Hun
Viimsi Lovid 0
Parnu JK Vaprus 4
Parnu 1
Flora 4
Hiiumaa 3
Keila JK 4
Tartu Welco 2
Flora U19 1
Tulevik (WO.)
Maardu Aliens
Rumori Calcio 2
Parnu Sadam 3
Saku Sporting
Rakvere
Legion II
FC Tallinn
Infonet Tallinn
Kuressaare
Haapsalu
Levadia
Pohja-Sakala
Lelle
Tallinna Wolves
JK Jarve
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Jarva-Jaani
Eston Villa
JK Jarve U21