ผลการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Esiliiga
Round 15
26/05 - 22:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 6 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21
23/05 - 23:00 Tulevik 1 : 1 Harju Jalgpallikooli
22/05 - 21:00 Parnu 2 : 3 Viimsi JK
22/05 - 19:00 Elva 1 : 1 Nomme Utd
22/05 - 19:00 FC Alliance 0 : 4 Levadia U21
Round 14
19/05 - 23:00 Nomme Utd 1 : 1 Parnu
19/05 - 23:00 Viimsi JK 5 : 0 FC Alliance
19/05 - 22:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli 5 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 13
15/05 - 16:30 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21 3 : 2 Nomme Utd
15/05 - 16:30 Parnu 0 : 1 FC Alliance
14/05 - 19:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli 1 : 1 Levadia U21
Round 13
15/05 - 16:30 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21 3 : 2 Nomme Utd
15/05 - 16:30 Parnu 0 : 1 FC Alliance
14/05 - 19:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli 1 : 1 Levadia U21
09/05 - 23:00 Nomme Utd 1 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond U21

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ESTONIA: Esiliiga
Round 16
28/05 - 19:00 Harju Jalgpallikooli VS Elva
28/05 - 19:00 Nomme Utd VS FC Alliance
28/05 - 19:00 Tulevik VS Viimsi JK
30/05 - 22:00 Levadia U21 VS Paide Linnameeskond U21
30/05 - 23:00 ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21 VS Parnu
Round 17
18/06 - 19:00 FC Alliance VS ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21
18/06 - 19:00 Nomme Utd VS Levadia U21
18/06 - 19:00 Viimsi JK VS Harju Jalgpallikooli
19/06 - 16:30 Parnu VS Paide Linnameeskond U21
20/06 - 23:00 Elva VS Tulevik
Round 18
30/06 - 22:00 Levadia U21 VS ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21
30/06 - 23:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 VS Elva
30/06 - 23:00 Parnu VS Harju Jalgpallikooli
30/06 - 23:00 Tulevik VS FC Alliance
30/06 - 23:00 Viimsi JK VS Nomme Utd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond U21 14 10 0 4 35 23 12 30
2. Promotion - Meistriliiga (Promotion) Levadia U21 14 9 3 2 30 18 12 30
3. Harju Jalgpallikooli 15 9 2 4 43 19 24 29
4. Viimsi JK 15 8 1 6 31 20 11 25
5. ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21 14 7 2 5 29 21 8 23
6. Nomme Utd 15 5 4 6 26 26 0 19
7. Elva 14 5 4 5 20 25 -5 19
8. FC Alliance 14 4 1 9 8 33 -25 13
9. Esiliiga (Relegation) Tulevik 14 2 3 9 9 34 -25 9
10. Relegation Parnu 15 0 6 9 8 20 -12 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jarva A. Harju Jalgpallikooli 15 0
2. Ounapuu E. Nomme Utd 11 0
3. Kiivit A. ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ U21 10 0
3. Tambedou B. Paide Linnameeskond U21 10 0
5. Singateh E. Paide Linnameeskond U21 9 0
6. Sobtsenko R. Harju Jalgpallikooli 8 0
7. Krimm N. Viimsi JK 7 0
7. Soerde K. Viimsi JK 7 0
9. Paju A. Elva 6 0
9. Timofeev D. Levadia U21 6 0
9. Velijev M. Levadia U21 6 0
12. Siim J. Viimsi JK 5 0