Vanarama National League South

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
Round 35
18/04 - 01:45 Braintree 4 : 3 Whitehawk
Round 38
18/04 - 01:45 East Thurrock 0 : 1 Dartford
Round 33
18/04 - 01:45 Poole Town 0 : 1 Hampton & Richmond
18/04 - 01:45 Truro 2 : 1 Hungerford
Round 40
14/04 - 21:00 Bath City 5 : 0 Hungerford
14/04 - 21:00 Bognor 2 : 3 Hemel
14/04 - 21:00 Braintree 2 : 1 Concord
14/04 - 21:00 Chippenham Town 2 : 0 Truro
14/04 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 : 1 Dartford
14/04 - 21:00 East Thurrock 2 : 4 Chelmsford
14/04 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond 1 : 1 Gloucester City
14/04 - 21:00 Havant & Waterlooville 2 : 1 St. Albans
14/04 - 21:00 Poole Town 2 : 1 Wealdstone
14/04 - 21:00 Weston 4 : 2 Oxford City
14/04 - 21:00 Whitehawk 2 : 1 Welling
Round 33
11/04 - 01:45 Gloucester City 0 : 1 Dartford
Round 33
11/04 - 01:45 Welling 0 : 0 Hemel

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
Round 38
20/04 - 01:45 Hemel VS Wealdstone
Round 41
21/04 - 21:00 Concord VS Poole Town
21/04 - 21:00 Dartford VS Bath City
21/04 - 21:00 Gloucester City VS East Thurrock
21/04 - 21:00 Hemel VS Eastbourne Borough
21/04 - 21:00 Hungerford VS Whitehawk
21/04 - 21:00 Oxford City VS Bognor
21/04 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Hampton & Richmond
21/04 - 21:00 Truro VS Braintree
21/04 - 21:00 Wealdstone VS Chippenham Town
21/04 - 21:00 Welling VS Weston
Round 37
25/04 - 01:45 Bognor VS Chelmsford
25/04 - 01:45 Braintree VS Oxford City
25/04 - 01:45 Concord VS Hungerford
25/04 - 01:45 Poole Town VS Whitehawk
25/04 - 01:45 Welling VS Bath City
Round 37
25/04 - 01:45 Bognor VS Chelmsford
25/04 - 01:45 Braintree VS Oxford City
25/04 - 01:45 Concord VS Hungerford
25/04 - 01:45 Poole Town VS Whitehawk
25/04 - 01:45 Welling VS Bath City
25/04 - 01:45 Weston VS Truro

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vanarama National League Dartford 40 24 8 8 77 43 34 80
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Havant & Waterlooville 39 22 11 6 59 27 32 77
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Chelmsford 39 19 11 9 64 43 21 68
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hampton & Richmond 40 17 17 6 54 35 19 68
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) St. Albans 40 19 8 13 69 53 16 65
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Truro 39 19 8 12 67 52 15 65
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hemel 39 17 13 9 66 49 17 64
8. Braintree 39 17 12 10 68 54 14 62
9. Welling 39 16 10 13 65 55 10 58
10. Bath City 39 15 12 12 60 45 15 57
11. Weston 39 15 7 17 63 67 -4 52
12. Wealdstone 37 14 9 14 55 56 -1 51
13. East Thurrock 38 13 11 14 66 71 -5 50
14. Chippenham Town 40 14 8 18 59 66 -7 50
15. Gloucester City 40 14 8 18 53 66 -13 50
16. Eastbourne Borough 40 13 7 20 57 74 -17 46
17. Oxford City 38 12 8 18 55 66 -11 44
18. Concord 39 11 10 18 43 58 -15 43
19. Hungerford 39 11 7 21 44 66 -22 40
20. Relegation Poole Town 39 9 8 22 43 72 -29 35
21. Relegation Whitehawk 39 7 9 23 49 87 -38 30
22. Relegation Bognor 39 5 12 22 40 71 -31 27

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Higgins S. East Thurrock 26 0
2. Pavey A. Dartford 21 0
3. Merson S. St. Albans 20 0
4. Prior J. Havant & Waterlooville 19 0
5. Hill G. Weston 18 0
5. Paterson M. Oxford City 18 0
5. Roberts P. Chelmsford 18 0
8. Bentley W. Poole Town 17 0
9. Grubb D. Weston 16 0
10. Cooke C. Truro 14 0
10. Kretzschmar M. Hampton & Richmond 14 0
12. Dickson C. Chelmsford 13 0