Vanarama National League South

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
13/10 - 21:00 Billericay 1 : 0 Gloucester City
13/10 - 21:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 2 Dartford
13/10 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 : 4 Torquay
13/10 - 21:00 Hungerford 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
13/10 - 21:00 Oxford City 2 : 0 Concord
13/10 - 21:00 St. Albans 0 : 2 Bath City
13/10 - 21:00 Truro 1 : 2 Hemel
13/10 - 21:00 Wealdstone 2 : 1 Hampton & Richmond
13/10 - 21:00 Welling 2 : 1 Slough
13/10 - 21:00 Woking 1 : 1 Chelmsford
29/09 - 21:00 Bath City 0 : 2 Welling
29/09 - 21:00 Chelmsford 2 : 4 St. Albans
29/09 - 21:00 Concord 3 : 0 Truro
29/09 - 21:00 Dartford 2 : 1 Weston
29/09 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 0 Chippenham Town
29/09 - 21:00 East Thurrock 0 : 1 Wealdstone
29/09 - 21:00 Gloucester City 2 : 2 Eastbourne Borough
29/09 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond 0 : 2 Billericay
29/09 - 21:00 Hemel 2 : 1 Oxford City
29/09 - 21:00 Slough 2 : 0 Hungerford
29/09 - 21:00 Torquay 2 : 2 Woking
15/09 - 21:00 Billericay 1 : 1 Dartford
15/09 - 21:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Gloucester City
15/09 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 : 4 Slough
15/09 - 21:00 Hungerford 0 : 2 Torquay
15/09 - 21:00 Oxford City 1 : 2 Bath City
15/09 - 21:00 St. Albans 2 : 0 Concord
15/09 - 21:00 Truro 0 : 2 Hampton & Richmond
15/09 - 21:00 Wealdstone 2 : 3 Chelmsford
15/09 - 21:00 Welling 2 : 0 East Thurrock
15/09 - 21:00 Weston 1 : 2 Hemel
15/09 - 21:00 Woking 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
20/10 - 21:00 Chelmsford VS Chippenham Town
20/10 - 21:00 Concord VS Eastbourne Borough
20/10 - 21:00 Dartford VS Dulwich Hamlet
20/10 - 21:00 East Thurrock VS Hungerford
20/10 - 21:00 Gloucester City VS Woking
20/10 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Welling
20/10 - 21:00 Hemel VS Wealdstone
20/10 - 21:00 Slough VS Truro
20/10 - 21:00 Torquay VS St. Albans
27/10 - 21:00 Billericay VS Dulwich Hamlet
27/10 - 21:00 Chippenham Town VS East Thurrock
27/10 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough VS Hemel
27/10 - 21:00 Hungerford VS Hampton & Richmond
27/10 - 21:00 Oxford City VS Chelmsford
27/10 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Slough
27/10 - 21:00 Truro VS Dartford
27/10 - 21:00 Wealdstone VS Torquay
27/10 - 21:00 Welling VS Gloucester City
27/10 - 21:00 Weston VS Concord
27/10 - 21:00 Woking VS Bath City
30/10 - 02:45 Wealdstone VS Gloucester City
31/10 - 02:45 Billericay VS East Thurrock
31/10 - 02:45 Concord VS Chelmsford
31/10 - 02:45 Eastbourne Borough VS Hampton & Richmond
31/10 - 02:45 Hemel VS Slough
31/10 - 02:45 Oxford City VS Chippenham Town
31/10 - 02:45 St. Albans VS Welling
31/10 - 02:45 Truro VS Bath City
31/10 - 02:45 Weston VS Torquay
31/10 - 02:45 Woking VS Hungerford

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vanarama National League Billericay 12 8 2 2 23 10 13 26
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Welling 12 7 3 2 23 11 12 24
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Woking 12 7 3 2 20 13 7 24
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Wealdstone 12 6 3 3 19 12 7 21
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Bath City 12 7 0 5 17 10 7 21
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hampton & Richmond 12 6 2 4 18 13 5 20
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Slough 12 6 2 4 16 11 5 20
8. Torquay 12 5 4 3 13 8 5 19
9. St. Albans 12 6 1 5 25 21 4 19
10. Concord 12 5 3 4 16 16 0 18
11. Chippenham Town 12 6 0 6 17 18 -1 18
12. Hemel 12 5 3 4 16 18 -2 18
13. Dartford 12 5 3 4 12 14 -2 18
14. Chelmsford 12 4 5 3 21 15 6 17
15. Eastbourne Borough 12 4 5 3 17 18 -1 17
16. Dulwich Hamlet 12 5 2 5 14 15 -1 17
17. Oxford City 12 4 2 6 15 15 0 14
18. Gloucester City 12 4 2 6 8 14 -6 14
19. Hungerford 12 2 2 8 10 28 -18 8
20. Relegation East Thurrock 11 2 0 9 5 16 -11 6
21. Relegation Truro 12 1 3 8 12 27 -15 6
22. Relegation Weston 11 0 2 9 11 25 -14 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Robinson J. Billericay 12 0
2. Gabriel R. St. Albans 9 0
3. Kretzschmar M. Woking 8 0
3. Wall A. Concord 8 0
5. Brunt R. Bath City 7 0
5. Dickson C. Hampton & Richmond 7 0
5. Murphy R. Chelmsford 7 0
5. Reid J. Torquay 7 0
9. Kiernan B. Welling 6 0
9. Paterson M. Oxford City 6 0
11. Bubb B. Wealdstone 5 0