Vanarama National League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
15/08 - 01:45 Aldershot 2 : 1 Dagenham & Red.
15/08 - 01:45 Barrow 3 : 2 Chesterfield
15/08 - 01:45 Boreham Wood 1 : 1 Gateshead
15/08 - 01:45 Braintree 1 : 1 Hartlepool
15/08 - 01:45 Dover Ath. 4 : 3 Havant & Waterlooville
15/08 - 01:45 Eastleigh 1 : 0 Bromley
15/08 - 01:45 Ebbsfleet 0 : 1 Sutton
15/08 - 01:45 Fylde 3 : 1 Solihull
15/08 - 01:45 Harrogate 2 : 0 Barnet
15/08 - 01:45 Maidenhead 0 : 2 Wrexham
15/08 - 01:45 Maidstone 1 : 2 Leyton Orient
15/08 - 01:45 Salford 2 : 1 Halifax
11/08 - 21:00 Barnet 1 : 2 Eastleigh
11/08 - 21:00 Bromley 1 : 1 Harrogate
11/08 - 21:00 Chesterfield 1 : 0 Braintree
11/08 - 21:00 Dagenham & Red. 2 : 2 Maidenhead
11/08 - 21:00 Gateshead 2 : 1 Dover Ath.
11/08 - 21:00 Halifax 3 : 0 Maidstone
11/08 - 21:00 Hartlepool 0 : 1 Ebbsfleet
11/08 - 21:00 Havant & Waterlooville 1 : 1 Fylde
11/08 - 21:00 Leyton Orient 2 : 2 Barrow
11/08 - 21:00 Solihull 1 : 0 Aldershot
11/08 - 21:00 Sutton 2 : 1 Salford
11/08 - 18:35 Wrexham 3 : 0 Boreham Wood

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League
18/08 - 21:00 Aldershot VS Harrogate
18/08 - 21:00 Barnet VS Ebbsfleet
18/08 - 21:00 Braintree VS Havant & Waterlooville
18/08 - 21:00 Bromley VS Gateshead
18/08 - 21:00 Eastleigh VS Wrexham
18/08 - 21:00 Fylde VS Dover Ath.
18/08 - 21:00 Halifax VS Dagenham & Red.
18/08 - 21:00 Hartlepool VS Maidenhead
18/08 - 21:00 Leyton Orient VS Boreham Wood
18/08 - 21:00 Maidstone VS Barrow
18/08 - 21:00 Salford VS Chesterfield
18/08 - 21:00 Solihull VS Sutton
25/08 - 18:35 Maidenhead VS Maidstone
25/08 - 21:00 Barrow VS Braintree
25/08 - 21:00 Boreham Wood VS Halifax
25/08 - 21:00 Chesterfield VS Barnet
25/08 - 21:00 Dagenham & Red. VS Hartlepool
25/08 - 21:00 Dover Ath. VS Eastleigh
25/08 - 21:00 Ebbsfleet VS Aldershot
25/08 - 21:00 Gateshead VS Leyton Orient
25/08 - 21:00 Harrogate VS Solihull
25/08 - 21:00 Havant & Waterlooville VS Salford
25/08 - 21:00 Sutton VS Fylde
25/08 - 21:00 Wrexham VS Bromley

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two Wrexham 4 3 1 0 6 0 6 10
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Gateshead 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Sutton 4 3 1 0 6 3 3 10
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Halifax 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Chesterfield 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Solihull 4 3 0 1 5 4 1 9
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Fylde 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
8. Barrow 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
9. Harrogate 4 1 3 0 7 5 2 6
10. Leyton Orient 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 6
11. Eastleigh 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
12. Boreham Wood 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
13. Dover Ath. 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
14. Salford 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
15. Ebbsfleet 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
16. Maidstone 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
17. Aldershot 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
18. Hartlepool 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
19. Bromley 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
20. Barnet 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
21. Relegation Braintree 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
22. Relegation Havant & Waterlooville 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
23. Relegation Dagenham & Red. 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 1
24. Relegation Maidenhead 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Armstrong L. Gateshead 4 0
1. Hindle J. Barrow 4 0
3. Allen J. Dover Ath. 3 0
3. Fondop-Talum M. Wrexham 3 0
3. Rooney A. Salford 3 0
3. Rowe D. Fylde 3 0
3. Smith T. Barrow 3 0
3. Turgott B. Maidstone 3 0
9. Bond A. Fylde 2 0
9. Bonne M. Leyton Orient 2 0
9. Carter C. Chesterfield 2 0
9. Collins J. Sutton 2 0
9. Eastmond C. Sutton 2 0
9. Hines Z. Chesterfield 2 0
9. Knowles D. Harrogate 2 0
9. Lokko K. Dover Ath. 2 0
9. Maguire-Drew J. Wrexham 2 0
9. McCallum P. Eastleigh 2 0
9. Muir N. Hartlepool 2 0
9. Romain E. Dagenham & Red. 2 0
9. Southwell D. Halifax 2 0
9. Whitely C. Ebbsfleet 2 0
9. Yussuf A. Solihull 2 0
24. Adams C. Barnet 1 0