ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League South
Round 17
11/12 - 02:45 Maidstone 0 : 0 Chippenham
11/12 - 02:45 Wealdstone 2 : 0 Eastbourne Boro
Round 20
07/12 - 22:00 Chelmsford 4 : 1 Hungerford
07/12 - 22:00 Concord 5 : 0 Eastbourne Boro
07/12 - 22:00 Dorking 1 : 0 Weymouth
07/12 - 22:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 : 1 Dartford
07/12 - 22:00 Havant & W 2 : 1 Chippenham
07/12 - 22:00 Oxford City 1 : 4 Maidstone
07/12 - 22:00 Slough 1 : 0 Braintree
07/12 - 22:00 St. Albans 1 : 1 Hampton & Richmond
07/12 - 22:00 Tonbridge 3 : 2 Billericay
07/12 - 22:00 Welling 2 : 0 Hemel Hempstead
Round 19
30/11 - 22:00 Bath 3 : 0 Dartford
30/11 - 22:00 Braintree 0 : 4 Hampton & Richmond
30/11 - 22:00 Dorking 2 : 0 Welling
30/11 - 22:00 Eastbourne Boro 2 : 1 Chippenham
30/11 - 22:00 Oxford City 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet
30/11 - 22:00 Slough 0 : 0 Tonbridge
30/11 - 22:00 St. Albans 1 : 1 Chelmsford
30/11 - 22:00 Wealdstone 3 : 0 Concord
30/11 - 22:00 Weymouth 2 : 1 Hungerford

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League South
Round 18
11/12 - 02:45 Hemel Hempstead VS Weymouth
Round 17
14/12 - 22:00 Dartford VS Billericay
Round 17
18/12 - 02:45 Oxford City VS St. Albans
Round 21
21/12 - 22:00 Braintree VS Havant & W
21/12 - 22:00 Chippenham VS Chelmsford
21/12 - 22:00 Dartford VS Concord
21/12 - 22:00 Eastbourne Boro VS Bath
21/12 - 22:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Slough
21/12 - 22:00 Hemel Hempstead VS Tonbridge
21/12 - 22:00 Hungerford VS Dulwich Hamlet
21/12 - 22:00 Maidstone VS Dorking
21/12 - 22:00 Wealdstone VS Welling
21/12 - 22:00 Weymouth VS St. Albans
Round 22
26/12 - 20:00 Slough VS Wealdstone
26/12 - 20:00 St. Albans VS Hemel Hempstead
26/12 - 20:00 Tonbridge VS Maidstone
26/12 - 20:00 Welling VS Dartford
26/12 - 22:00 Bath VS Chippenham
26/12 - 22:00 Chelmsford VS Braintree
26/12 - 22:00 Dorking VS Eastbourne Boro
26/12 - 22:00 Dulwich Hamlet VS Hampton & Richmond
26/12 - 22:00 Havant & W VS Weymouth
26/12 - 22:00 Oxford City VS Hungerford

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League Wealdstone 19 14 2 3 41 20 21 44
2. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Slough 19 11 4 4 31 18 13 37
3. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Havant & W 17 10 5 2 38 19 19 35
4. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Weymouth 19 9 7 3 34 19 15 34
5. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Bath 20 9 6 5 31 18 13 33
6. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Dorking 20 9 6 5 31 29 2 33
7. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hemel Hempstead 17 9 2 6 24 23 1 29
8. Maidstone 19 7 7 5 30 21 9 28
9. Hampton & Richmond 20 8 2 10 29 33 -4 26
10. Braintree 20 8 2 10 31 41 -10 26
11. Chelmsford 20 6 7 7 35 35 0 25
12. Concord 20 7 3 10 31 32 -1 24
13. Billericay 17 6 6 5 25 26 -1 24
14. Welling 20 6 5 9 22 24 -2 23
15. Oxford City 19 6 5 8 28 33 -5 23
16. Dartford 19 5 7 7 27 35 -8 22
17. Eastbourne Boro 20 5 7 8 17 32 -15 22
18. Chippenham 19 4 8 7 17 21 -4 20
19. Dulwich Hamlet 19 4 7 8 23 26 -3 19
20. Tonbridge 20 5 4 11 27 36 -9 19
21. Relegation Hungerford 20 5 2 13 22 37 -15 17
22. Relegation St. Albans 19 3 6 10 19 35 -16 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ayunga J. Havant & W 11 0
2. Jeffers S. Chelmsford 10 0
3. Lafayette R. Wealdstone 9 0
3. Robinson J. Billericay 9 0
5. Higgins S. Chelmsford 8 0
5. McClure M. Maidstone 8 0
5. Romain E. Dartford 8 0
8. Akinwande F. Concord 7 0
8. Ashford S. Hemel Hempstead 7 0
8. Iaciofano J. St. Albans 7 0
8. Kedwell D. Havant & W 7 0
8. Lench M. Slough 7 0
8. Nash L. Hemel Hempstead 7 0
8. Orsi-Dadomo D. Hampton & Richmond 7 0
8. Prior J. Dorking 7 0
8. Wishart D. Maidstone 7 0
17. Coombes A. Welling 6 0