ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
17/08 - 23:20 Barrow 1 : 0 เยโอวิล ทาวน์
17/08 - 21:00 AFC Fylde 1 : 4 Woking
17/08 - 21:00 Aldershot 1 : 1 FC Halifax
17/08 - 21:00 Barnet 2 : 2 Chesterfield
17/08 - 21:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 1 Sutton
17/08 - 21:00 Dag & Red 4 : 2 Harrogate
17/08 - 21:00 Dover 1 : 2 Torquay
17/08 - 21:00 Hartlepool 2 : 3 Bromley
17/08 - 21:00 Maidenhead 4 : 1 Chorley
17/08 - 21:00 Solihull Moors 2 : 1 Ebbsfleet
17/08 - 21:00 Stockport 2 : 0 Eastleigh
14/08 - 01:45 Aldershot 0 : 1 Bromley
14/08 - 01:45 Barnet 0 : 1 Dover
14/08 - 01:45 Chesterfield 1 : 2 Woking
14/08 - 01:45 Chorley 1 : 6 Solihull Moors
14/08 - 01:45 Dag & Red 0 : 3 Boreham Wood
14/08 - 01:45 Eastleigh 1 : 1 Sutton
14/08 - 01:45 Ebbsfleet 1 : 3 เยโอวิล ทาวน์
14/08 - 01:45 Harrogate 0 : 2 Notts Co
14/08 - 01:45 Hartlepool 2 : 2 AFC Fylde
14/08 - 01:45 Stockport 3 : 2 Barrow
14/08 - 01:45 Torquay 0 : 2 Maidenhead
14/08 - 01:45 Wrexham 1 : 0 FC Halifax

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
18/08 - 21:00 Notts Co VS Wrexham
24/08 - 21:00 Bromley VS Boreham Wood
24/08 - 21:00 Chesterfield VS Barrow
24/08 - 21:00 Chorley VS Hartlepool
24/08 - 21:00 Eastleigh VS Dag & Red
24/08 - 21:00 Ebbsfleet VS Notts Co
24/08 - 21:00 FC Halifax VS AFC Fylde
24/08 - 21:00 Harrogate VS Stockport
24/08 - 21:00 Sutton VS Dover
24/08 - 21:00 Woking VS Solihull Moors
24/08 - 21:00 Wrexham VS Barnet
24/08 - 21:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Maidenhead
24/08 - 23:20 Torquay VS Aldershot
26/08 - 21:00 AFC Fylde VS Harrogate
26/08 - 21:00 Aldershot VS Sutton
26/08 - 21:00 Barnet VS Torquay
26/08 - 21:00 Barrow VS FC Halifax
26/08 - 21:00 Boreham Wood VS Ebbsfleet
26/08 - 21:00 Dag & Red VS เยโอวิล ทาวน์
26/08 - 21:00 Dover VS Woking
26/08 - 21:00 Hartlepool VS Wrexham
26/08 - 21:00 Maidenhead VS Bromley
26/08 - 21:00 Notts Co VS Chorley
26/08 - 21:00 Stockport VS Chesterfield
27/08 - 01:45 Solihull Moors VS Eastleigh

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two Solihull Moors 5 4 1 0 15 5 10 13
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Woking 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Bromley 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 11
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) FC Halifax 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
5. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Maidenhead 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
6. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Sutton 5 2 3 0 8 5 3 9
7. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Dover 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 9
8. Stockport 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
9. Barnet 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
10. AFC Fylde 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1 8
11. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
12. Wrexham 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
13. Torquay 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3 7
14. Dag & Red 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
15. Boreham Wood 5 1 2 2 8 7 1 5
16. Notts Co 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
17. Harrogate 5 1 1 3 7 9 -2 4
18. Aldershot 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2 4
19. Hartlepool 5 1 1 3 6 10 -4 4
20. Eastleigh 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 4
21. Relegation Chesterfield 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2 3
22. Relegation Barrow 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
23. Relegation Chorley 5 0 3 2 4 12 -8 3
24. Relegation Ebbsfleet 5 0 0 5 4 13 -9 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Akinola S. Barnet 4 0
1. Blissett N. Solihull Moors 4 0
1. McCallum P. Solihull Moors 4 0
1. Tshimanga K. Boreham Wood 4 0
5. Balanta A. Dag & Red 3 0
5. Beautyman H. Sutton 3 0
5. Boden S. Chesterfield 3 0
5. Harris M. Wrexham 3 0
5. Osborne J. Solihull Moors 3 0
5. Pavey A. Dover 3 0
5. Quigley S. Barrow 3 0
5. Reid J. Torquay 3 0
5. Thomas A. Stockport 3 0
5. Toure G. Hartlepool 3 0
15. Bingham B. Bromley 2 0