National League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
16/02 - 22:00 AFC Fylde 0 : 1 Chesterfield
16/02 - 22:00 Boreham Wood 0 : 4 Hartlepool
16/02 - 22:00 Bromley 2 : 0 Maidstone
16/02 - 22:00 Dag & Red 0 : 2 Gateshead
16/02 - 22:00 Eastleigh 2 : 1 Braintree
16/02 - 22:00 FC Halifax 0 : 0 Aldershot
16/02 - 22:00 Harrogate 1 : 2 Ebbsfleet
16/02 - 22:00 Havant & W 2 : 3 Wrexham
16/02 - 22:00 Leyton Orient 0 : 1 Maidenhead
16/02 - 22:00 Salford 1 : 3 Dover
16/02 - 22:00 Solihull Moors 2 : 2 Barnet
16/02 - 22:00 Sutton 0 : 1 Barrow
13/02 - 02:45 Aldershot 0 : 3 Solihull Moors
09/02 - 22:00 Aldershot 1 : 3 Eastleigh
09/02 - 22:00 Barnet 0 : 1 Sutton
09/02 - 22:00 Barrow 1 : 1 Bromley
09/02 - 22:00 Braintree 1 : 0 Salford
09/02 - 22:00 Chesterfield 1 : 0 FC Halifax
09/02 - 22:00 Dover 2 : 3 Harrogate
09/02 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet 0 : 1 Solihull Moors
09/02 - 22:00 Gateshead 0 : 0 Havant & W
09/02 - 22:00 Hartlepool 1 : 1 Leyton Orient
09/02 - 22:00 Maidenhead 1 : 0 Boreham Wood
09/02 - 22:00 Maidstone 1 : 1 AFC Fylde
09/02 - 22:00 Wrexham 1 : 0 Dag & Red

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League
20/02 - 02:45 AFC Fylde VS Havant & W
20/02 - 02:45 Boreham Wood VS Wrexham
20/02 - 02:45 Ebbsfleet VS Hartlepool
20/02 - 02:45 Maidstone VS FC Halifax
20/02 - 02:45 Sutton VS Barnet
23/02 - 22:00 Barrow VS Ebbsfleet
23/02 - 22:00 Boreham Wood VS Solihull Moors
23/02 - 22:00 Braintree VS Aldershot
23/02 - 22:00 Chesterfield VS Harrogate
23/02 - 22:00 Dag & Red VS Sutton
23/02 - 22:00 FC Halifax VS Havant & W
23/02 - 22:00 Gateshead VS Wrexham
23/02 - 22:00 Hartlepool VS Bromley
23/02 - 22:00 Maidenhead VS Dover
23/02 - 22:00 Maidstone VS Barnet
23/02 - 22:00 Salford VS Eastleigh
27/02 - 02:45 Barnet VS Chesterfield
02/03 - 22:00 AFC Fylde VS Maidenhead
02/03 - 22:00 Aldershot VS Gateshead
02/03 - 22:00 Barnet VS Barrow
02/03 - 22:00 Bromley VS Boreham Wood
02/03 - 22:00 Dover VS Braintree
02/03 - 22:00 Eastleigh VS FC Halifax
02/03 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet VS Salford
02/03 - 22:00 Harrogate VS Dag & Red
02/03 - 22:00 Havant & W VS Leyton Orient
02/03 - 22:00 Sutton VS Hartlepool
02/03 - 22:00 Wrexham VS Chesterfield
03/03 - 00:20 Solihull Moors VS Maidstone

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two Solihull Moors 34 19 7 8 54 31 23 64
2. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Leyton Orient 33 17 10 6 53 24 29 61
3. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Wrexham 32 17 8 7 38 22 16 59
4. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) AFC Fylde 33 15 12 6 50 26 24 57
5. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Salford 33 16 9 8 58 36 22 57
6. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Gateshead 34 16 7 11 43 32 11 55
7. Promotion - National League (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Sutton 32 15 10 7 42 35 7 55
8. Eastleigh 33 16 7 10 42 42 0 55
9. Harrogate 32 15 8 9 61 44 17 53
10. Ebbsfleet 33 14 8 11 47 34 13 50
11. Barrow 33 12 9 12 34 35 -1 45
12. Bromley 33 12 8 13 46 46 0 44
13. Hartlepool 33 11 10 12 39 43 -4 43
14. Dag & Red 33 11 6 16 38 42 -4 39
15. Boreham Wood 33 9 12 12 34 42 -8 39
16. Maidenhead 33 11 4 18 35 55 -20 37
17. Chesterfield 32 7 15 10 31 37 -6 36
18. FC Halifax 32 7 15 10 26 32 -6 36
19. Barnet 28 10 6 12 28 35 -7 36
20. Dover 34 9 9 16 37 53 -16 36
21. Relegation Havant & W 32 8 10 14 44 53 -9 34
22. Relegation Aldershot 33 7 8 18 26 54 -28 29
23. Relegation Maidstone 33 7 5 21 28 56 -28 26
24. Relegation Braintree 33 6 7 20 32 57 -25 25

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Rowe D. AFC Fylde 21 0
2. Bonne M. Leyton Orient 20 0
3. McCallum P. Eastleigh 19 0
4. Rooney A. Salford 18 0
5. Boden S. Chesterfield 12 0
5. Kedwell D. Ebbsfleet 12 0
5. Muldoon J. Harrogate 12 0
5. Noble L. Hartlepool 12 0
9. Cheek M. Ebbsfleet 11 0
9. Clifton A. Maidenhead 11 0
9. Gaffney R. Salford 11 0
9. Turgott B. Maidstone 11 0
13. Armstrong L. Gateshead 10 0