League Two

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: League Two
Round 13
13/10 - 21:00 Cambridge Utd 0 : 1 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์
13/10 - 21:00 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 0 : 2 Morecambe
13/10 - 21:00 Colchester 3 : 1 Crawley Town
13/10 - 21:00 Crewe 1 : 1 บิวรี่
13/10 - 21:00 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 2 : 0 Swindon
13/10 - 21:00 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 2 : 1 สตีฟเนจ
13/10 - 21:00 Port Vale 2 : 6 Lincoln City
13/10 - 20:00 Northampton 2 : 1 Forest Green
13/10 - 01:45 Tranmere 1 : 0 Macclesfield
Round 12
06/10 - 21:00 Crawley Town 2 : 0 Cambridge Utd
06/10 - 21:00 Forest Green 1 : 1 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้
06/10 - 21:00 Grimsby Town 2 : 0 Port Vale
06/10 - 21:00 Lincoln City 1 : 0 Crewe
06/10 - 21:00 Macclesfield 0 : 1 น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้
06/10 - 21:00 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 3 : 0 Cheltenham
06/10 - 21:00 Morecambe 3 : 4 Tranmere
06/10 - 21:00 Oldham 1 : 3 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด
06/10 - 21:00 สตีฟเนจ 3 : 1 Colchester
06/10 - 21:00 Swindon 1 : 1 Northampton
06/10 - 21:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 2 : 2 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้
Round 11
03/10 - 01:45 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 0 : 1 Grimsby Town
03/10 - 01:45 Cheltenham 2 : 2 Morecambe
03/10 - 01:45 Colchester 3 : 1 เยโอวิล ทาวน์
03/10 - 01:45 Crewe 1 : 0 Swindon
03/10 - 01:45 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 : 0 สตีฟเนจ
03/10 - 01:45 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 0 : 0 Oldham
03/10 - 01:45 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 3 : 3 Macclesfield
03/10 - 01:45 Northampton 0 : 0 บิวรี่
03/10 - 01:45 น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ 3 : 1 Crawley Town
03/10 - 01:45 Port Vale 0 : 2 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์
03/10 - 01:45 Tranmere 1 : 0 Lincoln City

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: League Two
Round 14
20/10 - 21:00 บิวรี่ VS น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้
20/10 - 21:00 Crawley Town VS นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้
20/10 - 21:00 Forest Green VS Cheltenham
20/10 - 21:00 Grimsby Town VS เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้
20/10 - 21:00 Lincoln City VS Cambridge Utd
20/10 - 21:00 Macclesfield VS คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด
20/10 - 21:00 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ VS Northampton
20/10 - 21:00 Morecambe VS Colchester
20/10 - 21:00 Oldham VS Port Vale
20/10 - 21:00 สตีฟเนจ VS Crewe
20/10 - 21:00 Swindon VS แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
20/10 - 21:00 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Tranmere
Round 15
24/10 - 01:45 Crawley Town VS เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้
24/10 - 01:45 Forest Green VS Tranmere
24/10 - 01:45 Grimsby Town VS Colchester
24/10 - 01:45 Lincoln City VS คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด
24/10 - 01:45 Macclesfield VS Northampton
24/10 - 01:45 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ VS น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้
24/10 - 01:45 Morecambe VS แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
24/10 - 01:45 Oldham VS Cheltenham
24/10 - 01:45 สตีฟเนจ VS Port Vale
24/10 - 01:45 Swindon VS Cambridge Utd
24/10 - 01:45 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ VS Crewe

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League One Lincoln City 13 10 1 2 27 10 17 31
2. Promotion - League One เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 13 8 3 2 24 12 12 27
3. Promotion - League One นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 13 8 3 2 20 20 0 27
4. Promotion - League Two (Play Offs) มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 13 6 6 1 16 8 8 24
5. Promotion - League Two (Play Offs) Tranmere 13 6 5 2 17 12 5 23
6. Promotion - League Two (Play Offs) Colchester 13 6 4 3 28 15 13 22
7. Promotion - League Two (Play Offs) สตีฟเนจ 13 6 3 4 16 13 3 21
8. Forest Green 13 4 8 1 19 12 7 20
9. บิวรี่ 13 5 4 4 19 15 4 19
10. Crawley Town 13 6 1 6 18 18 0 19
11. คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 13 6 1 6 13 15 -2 19
12. Oldham 12 4 5 3 16 12 4 17
13. Swindon 13 4 5 4 17 18 -1 17
14. แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 11 3 7 1 16 9 7 16
15. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 12 4 4 4 20 15 5 16
16. Port Vale 13 4 2 7 13 19 -6 14
17. Morecambe 13 4 1 8 14 25 -11 13
18. Crewe 12 3 3 6 12 13 -1 12
19. Northampton 13 2 6 5 11 19 -8 12
20. น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ 12 3 3 6 16 26 -10 12
21. Grimsby Town 12 3 2 7 9 18 -9 11
22. Cheltenham 12 2 3 7 9 18 -9 9
23. Relegation Cambridge Utd 13 2 2 9 11 26 -15 8
24. Relegation Macclesfield 13 0 4 9 11 24 -13 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Stockley J. เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 9 0
2. Norwood J. Tranmere 8 0
3. Norris L. Colchester 7 0
3. Palmer O. Crawley Town 7 0
5. Surridge S. Oldham 6 0
6. Aneke Ch. มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 5 0
6. Doughty M. Swindon 5 0
6. Fisher A. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 5 0
6. Reid R. Forest Green 5 0
10. Adebayo E. Swindon 4 0
10. Agard K. มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 4 0
10. Akinde J. Lincoln City 4 0
10. Bennett R. คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 4 0
10. Doidge C. Forest Green 4 0
10. Forte J. เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 4 0
10. Kirk C. Crewe 4 0
10. Leitch-Smith A. Morecambe 4 0
10. Matt J. นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 4 0
10. Nouble F. Colchester 4 0
10. Oates R. Morecambe 4 0
10. Pope T. Port Vale 4 0
10. Rose D. แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 4 0
10. Stead J. น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ 4 0
10. Sweeney P. เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 4 0
10. Szmodics S. Colchester 4 0
10. van Veen K. Northampton 4 0
27. Amond P. นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 3 0