ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
1/8-finals
12/09 - 01:45 Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 St. Neots
12/09 - 01:45 Lewes 3 : 2 Leatherhead
12/09 - 01:45 Northwich Victoria 1 : 2 Lancaster
12/09 - 01:45 Sunderland Ryhope 0 : 5 Dunston
11/09 - 01:45 Arundel 0 : 4 Ramsgate
11/09 - 01:45 Ashton Utd 4 : 2 Tadcaster
11/09 - 01:45 Atherton 0 : 1 FC United
11/09 - 01:45 Canvey 2 : 1 Waltham Abbey
11/09 - 01:45 City Of Liverpool 0 : 4 Warrington
11/09 - 01:45 Colne 1 : 0 South Shields
11/09 - 01:45 Flackwell 3 : 1 Sutton Athletic
11/09 - 01:45 Gainsborough 1 : 0 Banbury
11/09 - 01:45 Horsham FC 3 : 2 Met. Police
11/09 - 01:45 Marske 1 : 2 Scarborough
11/09 - 01:45 Needham Market 2 : 1 Dereham
11/09 - 01:45 Ossett United 6 : 0 Thornaby
11/09 - 01:45 Peterborough Sports 3 : 2 East Thurrock
11/09 - 01:45 Redditch 1 : 3 Sutton Coldfield
11/09 - 01:45 Sudbury 2 : 3 Deeping
11/09 - 01:45 Worthing 3 : 2 Hastings
11/09 - 01:30 Shepton Mallet 1 : 2 Tavistock
08/09 - 21:00 Aylesbury Utd 0 : 3 Walthamstow
08/09 - 21:00 Cray 2 : 1 Bedfont Sports
08/09 - 21:00 Evesham 0 : 2 Dorchester
08/09 - 21:00 Kingstonian 2 : 0 Walton Casuals

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
Quarter-finals
21/09 - 18:30 Irlam VS York
21/09 - 21:00 1874 Northwich VS Whitby
21/09 - 21:00 AFC Telford VS Nantwich
21/09 - 21:00 Alfreton VS King’s Lynn
21/09 - 21:00 Ashton Utd VS Pontefract
21/09 - 21:00 Badshot VS Hayes & Yeading
21/09 - 21:00 Balham VS Royston
21/09 - 21:00 Barton VS Hitchin
21/09 - 21:00 Beaconsfield Town VS Hemel Hempstead
21/09 - 21:00 Belper Town VS Witton
21/09 - 21:00 Biggleswade FC VS Chertsey
21/09 - 21:00 Biggleswade Town VS Ware
21/09 - 21:00 Billericay VS Basildon
21/09 - 21:00 Bishop's Stortford VS Peterborough Sports
21/09 - 21:00 Blackfield VS Dorchester
21/09 - 21:00 Boston Town VS Leek
21/09 - 21:00 Brackley Town VS Cinderford
21/09 - 21:00 Bradford PA VS Morpeth
21/09 - 21:00 Buxton VS Corby
21/09 - 21:00 Chesham VS Hampton & Richmond
21/09 - 21:00 Chester VS Altrincham
21/09 - 21:00 Cirencester VS Chippenham
21/09 - 21:00 Coalville VS Stourbridge
21/09 - 21:00 Colne VS Ossett United
21/09 - 21:00 Corinthian-Casuals VS Chelmsford
21/09 - 21:00 Cray VS Soham
21/09 - 21:00 Curzon Ashton VS Blyth
21/09 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet VS Bognor Regis
21/09 - 21:00 Enfield Town VS Braintree
21/09 - 21:00 Farnborough VS Wealdstone
21/09 - 21:00 FC United VS Warrington
21/09 - 21:00 Flackwell VS Slough
21/09 - 21:00 Gateshead VS Ramsbottom
21/09 - 21:00 Guiseley AFC VS Stockton
21/09 - 21:00 Hadley VS Ramsgate
21/09 - 21:00 Halesowen VS Stratford
21/09 - 21:00 Haringey VS Staines
21/09 - 21:00 Harrow VS Carshalton
21/09 - 21:00 Hartley Wintney VS Chichester
21/09 - 21:00 Havant & W VS Taunton
21/09 - 21:00 Hednesford VS Barwell
21/09 - 21:00 Hendon VS Deeping
21/09 - 21:00 Hereford VS Truro
21/09 - 21:00 Horsham FC VS Dartford
21/09 - 21:00 Kettering VS Sutton Coldfield
21/09 - 21:00 Kidderminster VS Stafford
21/09 - 21:00 Kidlington VS Gloucester
21/09 - 21:00 Kings Langley VS Folkestone
21/09 - 21:00 Kingstonian VS Grays
21/09 - 21:00 Lancaster VS Spennymoor
21/09 - 21:00 Leamington VS Chasetown
21/09 - 21:00 Lewes VS Bowers & Pitsea
21/09 - 21:00 Loughborough Dyn. VS Tamworth
21/09 - 21:00 Lowestoft VS Needham Market
21/09 - 21:00 Maidstone VS Cheshunt
21/09 - 21:00 Maldon & Tiptree VS Wingate & Finchley
21/09 - 21:00 Margate VS Concord
21/09 - 21:00 Marine VS Dunston
21/09 - 21:00 Matlock VS Kidsgrove
21/09 - 21:00 Moneyfields VS Whyteleafe
21/09 - 21:00 Oxford City VS North Leigh
21/09 - 21:00 Poole VS Hungerford
21/09 - 21:00 Portland United VS Salisbury
21/09 - 21:00 Potters Bar VS Hornchurch
21/09 - 21:00 Runcorn Town VS Farsley
21/09 - 21:00 Rushall VS Gainsborough
21/09 - 21:00 Sholing VS Weymouth
21/09 - 21:00 Southport VS Scarborough
21/09 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Worthing
21/09 - 21:00 Stamford VS Boston Utd
21/09 - 21:00 St. Ives VS Canvey
21/09 - 21:00 Swindon S VS Bath
21/09 - 21:00 Tavistock VS Highworth
21/09 - 21:00 Tiverton VS Bristol MF
21/09 - 21:00 Tonbridge VS Eastbourne Boro
21/09 - 21:00 Tooting & Mitcham VS Dorking
21/09 - 21:00 Trafford VS Darlington
21/09 - 21:00 Walthamstow VS Abbey Rangers
21/09 - 21:00 Welling VS Chipstead
21/09 - 21:00 Weston-super-Mare VS Merthyr T

ตารางคะแนน

1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Marine 2
Stalybridge 0
Dunston 5 0
Sunderland Ryhope 0 0
Southport
Scarborough 2 1
Marske 1 1
Chester
Altrincham
Curzon Ashton
Blyth
Bradford PA
Hyde 1
Morpeth 3
Irlam 4
Charnock Richard 0
York
Tadcaster 2 2
Ashton Utd 4 2
Glossop 1
Pontefract 3
South Shields 0 0
Colne 1 0
Thornaby 0 2
Ossett United 6 2
1874 Northwich 2
Pickering Town 0
Widnes 0
Whitby 4
FC United 1 2
Atherton 0 2
Warrington 4 2
City Of Liverpool 0 2
Trafford 3
Bamber Bridge 0
Darlington
Gateshead
Maltby 1
Ramsbottom 5
Guiseley AFC
Liversedge 0
Stockton 2
Lancaster 2 0
Northwich Victoria 1 0
Spennymoor
Runcorn Town 3
Newcastle Benfield 2
Farsley
Alfreton
King’s Lynn
Stamford 1
Witham 0
Boston Utd
Leamington
Staveley Miners 0
Chasetown 1
Kettering
Sutton Coldfield 3 1
Redditch 1 1
Belper Town 1
Alvechurch 0
Seaham 0
Witton 1
Loughborough Dyn. 1
Heather 0
Nuneaton 1
Tamworth 3
AFC Telford
Grantham 1
Nantwich 3
Rushall 3
Sheffield FC 1
Banbury 0 2
Gainsborough 1 2
Halesowen 7
Lichfield 1
Boldmere 1
Stratford 6
Boston Town 1
Kirby Muxloe 0
Whitchurch Alport 0
Leek 2
Buxton 4
Romulus 0
Colney 1
Corby 3
Matlock 2
Basford 1
Cleethorpes 1
Kidsgrove 2
Hednesford 3
Lutterworth Town 0
AFC Mansfield 1
Barwell 4
Kidderminster
Mickleover 0
Stafford 3
Coalville 1
South Normanton Athletic 0
Bromsgrove 0
Stourbridge 1
Beaconsfield Town 3
Sutton Common Rovers 1
Hemel Hempstead
Corinthian-Casuals 4
Sevenoaks 0
Chelmsford
Kingstonian 2
Walton Casuals 0
March Town 1
Grays 3
Walthamstow 3
Aylesbury Utd 0
Whitehawk 0
Abbey Rangers 1
Balham 3
Horley 1
Rothwell 2
Royston 7
Tonbridge
Eastbourne Boro
Margate 2
Horsham YMCA 1
Concord
Hendon 1
Little Common 0
Deeping 3 2
Sudbury 2 2
St. Ives 2
Berkhamsted 1
Waltham Abbey 1 2
Canvey 2 2
Maidstone
Brightlingsea 0
Cheshunt 1
Potters Bar 1
Takeley 0
Kempston 0
Hornchurch 6
Bishop's Stortford 5
Dunstable Town 3
East Thurrock 2 1
Peterborough Sports 3 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Sittingbourne 0
Bognor Regis 3
Sutton Athletic 1 1
Flackwell 3 1
Slough
Billericay
Coggeshall Town 1
Basildon 2
Tooting & Mitcham 3
Vardeanians 1
Dorking
Hadley 3
Arlesey 2
Ramsgate 4 0
Arundel 0 0
Leatherhead 2 2
Lewes 3 2
Brentwood 1
Bowers & Pitsea 2
Cray 2
Bedfont Sports 1
Whitton 0
Soham 3
Harrow 5
Binfield 0
Bracknell 0
Carshalton 2
Biggleswade FC 2
Tilbury 1
Sheppey United 1
Chertsey 4
St. Neots 0 2
Biggleswade Town 2 2
Leiston 1
Ware 5
Badshot 3
South Park 1
Haywards 0
Hayes & Yeading 1
Lowestoft 2
Leighton Town 0
Dereham 1 1
Needham Market 2 1
Barton 4
Romford 0
Wisbech 1
Hitchin 2
Enfield Town 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
Braintree
Maldon & Tiptree 3
Histon 0
London C. 1
Wingate & Finchley 4
Moneyfields 2
VCD Athletic 1
Merstham 0
Whyteleafe 1
Hartley Wintney 3
Spelthorne Sports 0
Chalfont St Peter 0
Chichester 2
Met. Police 2 1
Horsham FC 3 1
Dartford
St. Albans
Hastings 2 3
Worthing 3 3
Kings Langley 3
Barking 1
Whitstable Town 0
Folkestone 4
Haringey 3
Herne Bay 0
Hanwell Town 2
Staines 3
Farnborough 3
Ashford U. 0
Wealdstone
Welling
Westfield 0
Chipstead 1
Chesham 4
Fleet Town 2
Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare 3
Fareham 0
Plymouth Parkway 0
Merthyr T 1
Sholing 3
Bradford Town 0
Weymouth
Hereford
Wimborne 1
Truro 2
Portland United 2
Longlevens 0
Thatcham 2
Salisbury 3
Havant & W
Winchester 0
Taunton 3
Cirencester 1
Gosport 0
Chippenham
Tavistock 2 3
Shepton Mallet 1 3
Exmouth Town 2
Highworth 4
Tiverton 3
Burnham FC 2
Bridgwater 1
Bristol MF 3
Poole 1
Didcot 0
Hungerford
Swindon S 3
Wantage 0
Bath
Oxford City
Willand 1
North Leigh 2
Kidlington 4
Hythe & Dibden 2
Gloucester
Brackley Town
Bideford 3
Cinderford 5
Blackfield 5
Mangotsfield 0
Evesham 0
Dorchester 2
Marine
Dunston
Southport
Scarborough
Chester
Altrincham
Curzon Ashton
Blyth
Bradford PA
Morpeth
Irlam
York
Ashton Utd
Pontefract
Colne
Ossett United
1874 Northwich
Whitby
FC United
Warrington
Trafford
Darlington
Gateshead
Ramsbottom
Guiseley AFC
Stockton
Lancaster
Spennymoor
Runcorn Town
Farsley
Alfreton
King’s Lynn
Stamford
Boston Utd
Leamington
Chasetown
Kettering
Sutton Coldfield
Belper Town
Witton
Loughborough Dyn.
Tamworth
AFC Telford
Nantwich
Rushall
Gainsborough
Halesowen
Stratford
Boston Town
Leek
Buxton
Corby
Matlock
Kidsgrove
Hednesford
Barwell
Kidderminster
Stafford
Coalville
Stourbridge
Beaconsfield Town
Hemel Hempstead
Corinthian-Casuals
Chelmsford
Kingstonian
Grays
Walthamstow
Abbey Rangers
Balham
Royston
Tonbridge
Eastbourne Boro
Margate
Concord
Hendon
Deeping
St. Ives
Canvey
Maidstone
Cheshunt
Potters Bar
Hornchurch
Bishop's Stortford
Peterborough Sports
Dulwich Hamlet
Bognor Regis
Flackwell
Slough
Billericay
Basildon
Tooting & Mitcham
Dorking
Hadley
Ramsgate
Lewes
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray
Soham
Harrow
Carshalton
Biggleswade FC
Chertsey
Biggleswade Town
Ware
Badshot
Hayes & Yeading
Lowestoft
Needham Market
Barton
Hitchin
Enfield Town
Braintree
Maldon & Tiptree
Wingate & Finchley
Moneyfields
Whyteleafe
Hartley Wintney
Chichester
Horsham FC
Dartford
St. Albans
Worthing
Kings Langley
Folkestone
Haringey
Staines
Farnborough
Wealdstone
Welling
Chipstead
Chesham
Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare
Merthyr T
Sholing
Weymouth
Hereford
Truro
Portland United
Salisbury
Havant & W
Taunton
Cirencester
Chippenham
Tavistock
Highworth
Tiverton
Bristol MF
Poole
Hungerford
Swindon S
Bath
Oxford City
North Leigh
Kidlington
Gloucester
Brackley Town
Cinderford
Blackfield
Dorchester