ผลการแข่งขัน

EGYPT: League Cup
Round 2
17/01 - 22:00 El Gouna 1 : 0 Arab Contractors
17/01 - 22:00 National Bank Egypt 0 : 0 Smouha
17/01 - 19:30 El Ismaily 1 : 1 อัล อาห์ลี
16/01 - 22:00 Al Ittihad 2 : 2 Al Masry
16/01 - 22:00 Misr Lel Makkasa 2 : 1 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
16/01 - 19:30 Future FC 2 : 1 Pyramids
Round 1
14/01 - 22:00 El Gaish 1 : 1 Ghazl El Mahallah
14/01 - 19:30 Zamalek 0 : 0 Enppi
13/01 - 22:00 Arab Contractors 1 : 0 National Bank Egypt
13/01 - 22:00 Smouha 0 : 1 El Ismaily
13/01 - 19:30 อัล อาห์ลี 0 : 0 El Gouna
12/01 - 22:00 Pyramids 1 : 2 Al Ittihad
12/01 - 19:30 Al Masry 0 : 3 Misr Lel Makkasa
12/01 - 19:30 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 0 : 3 Future FC

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

EGYPT: League Cup
Round 2
18/01 - 19:30 Pharco VS Zamalek
18/01 - 22:00 El Gaish VS Ceramica Cleopatra
18/01 - 22:00 Enppi VS Ghazl El Mahallah
Round 3
20/01 - 19:30 Pyramids VS Al Masry
20/01 - 22:00 Future FC VS Misr Lel Makkasa
21/01 - 19:30 El Ismaily VS National Bank Egypt
21/01 - 19:30 Smouha VS El Gouna
21/01 - 22:00 อัล อาห์ลี VS Arab Contractors
22/01 - 19:30 Ceramica Cleopatra VS Enppi
22/01 - 19:30 Pharco VS El Gaish
22/01 - 22:00 Zamalek VS Ghazl El Mahallah
Round 4
26/01 - 19:30 Al Masry VS Future FC
26/01 - 22:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan VS Pyramids

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Misr Lel Makkasa 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Future FC 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3. Al Ittihad 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
4. Al Masry 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
5. Pyramids 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
6. El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Group B
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) El Ismaily 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
2. Ranking of second-placed teams El Gouna 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. Arab Contractors 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4. อัล อาห์ลี 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
5. Smouha 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
6. National Bank Egypt 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
Group C
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Ceramica Cleopatra 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Ghazl El Mahallah 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. El Gaish 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Enppi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5. Zamalek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Pharco 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Ranking of second-placed teams
1. Promotion - League Cup (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Future FC 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2. El Gouna 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3. Ghazl El Mahallah 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Maher N. Future FC 3 0
2. Hamroune R. Pharco 2 0
2. Mabulolo A. Al Ittihad 2 0
4. Abdelnaim I. El Gouna 1 0
4. Adel A. Al Ittihad 1 0
4. Algaranaz C. El Ismaily 1 0
4. El Ghandour K. Al Ittihad 1 0
4. El Karti W. Pyramids 1 0
4. El Tayeeb K. El Gaish 1 0
4. Fahmy M. Misr Lel Makkasa 1 0
4. Farouk M. Future FC 1 0
4. Gharib A. อัล อาห์ลี 1 0
4. Grendo M. Al Masry 1 0
4. Hamed Y. Ghazl El Mahallah 1 0
4. Hussein S. Ceramica Cleopatra 1 0
4. Ibrahim M. Ceramica Cleopatra 1 0
4. Magdi A. El Ismaily 1 0
4. Marei A. Al Masry 1 0
4. Hasan Mohammed M. M. 1 0
4. Moniem A. Misr Lel Makkasa 1 0
4. Morsi B. Ceramica Cleopatra 1 0
4. Offa A. El Sharkia Lel Dokhan 1 0
4. Saber M. 1 0
4. Salah K. Misr Lel Makkasa 1 0
4. Salah K. Misr Lel Makkasa 1 0
4. Taha T. Future FC 1 0
4. Talaat M. Arab Contractors 1 0
4. Teka S. Ceramica Cleopatra 1 0