ผลการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Serie B
Round 33
24/09 - 07:00 Cumbaya 2 : 1 Ind. Juniors
23/09 - 03:00 America de Quito 1 : 1 Gualaceo
23/09 - 03:00 Chacaritas 4 : 1 Guayaquil SC
23/09 - 01:30 LDU Portoviejo 3 : 3 Santo Domingo
22/09 - 07:00 Atl. Porteno 1 : 1 EL Nacional
Round 32
16/09 - 03:00 Gualaceo 3 : 1 Cumbaya
16/09 - 03:00 Ind. Juniors 2 : 0 Chacaritas
16/09 - 03:00 Santo Domingo 2 : 0 Atl. Porteno
15/09 - 07:00 Guayaquil SC 2 : 0 LDU Portoviejo
Round 31
09/09 - 03:00 America de Quito 1 : 1 Santo Domingo
09/09 - 03:00 Chacaritas 1 : 1 EL Nacional
09/09 - 03:00 LDU Portoviejo 0 : 1 Ind. Juniors
08/09 - 07:00 Atl. Porteno 0 : 1 Gualaceo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Serie B
Round 34
29/09 - 07:00 Cumbaya VS Chacaritas
30/09 - 03:00 Gualaceo VS LDU Portoviejo
30/09 - 03:00 Santo Domingo VS EL Nacional
01/10 - 03:00 Ind. Juniors VS Atl. Porteno
01/10 - 07:00 Guayaquil SC VS America de Quito
Round 35
07/10 - 03:00 Atl. Porteno VS Cumbaya
07/10 - 03:00 EL Nacional VS Gualaceo
07/10 - 03:00 LDU Portoviejo VS Chacaritas
07/10 - 03:00 Santo Domingo VS Guayaquil SC
Round 36
14/10 - 03:00 Cumbaya VS LDU Portoviejo
14/10 - 03:00 Gualaceo VS Santo Domingo
14/10 - 03:00 Guayaquil SC VS Atl. Porteno
14/10 - 03:00 Ind. Juniors VS EL Nacional

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga Pro (First stage) Cumbaya 33 19 7 7 42 29 13 64
2. Promotion - Liga Pro (First stage) Gualaceo 33 15 9 9 42 27 15 54
3. EL Nacional 33 15 9 9 43 32 11 54
4. America de Quito 33 10 15 8 38 29 9 45
5. Chacaritas 33 11 12 10 31 31 0 45
6. Ind. Juniors 33 11 8 14 41 41 0 41
7. Santo Domingo 33 10 10 13 35 41 -6 40
8. Guayaquil SC 33 12 4 17 35 49 -14 40
9. Relegation LDU Portoviejo 33 8 10 15 38 47 -9 34
10. Relegation Atl. Porteno 33 9 6 18 38 57 -19 33

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Espinola C. Cumbaya 17 0
2. Mero E. Atl. Porteno 14 0
3. Olego F. LDU Portoviejo 13 0
4. Lino H. Guayaquil SC 10 0
4. Palacios B. EL Nacional 10 0
6. Cortez J. Guayaquil SC 8 0
6. Haberkorn F. Santo Domingo 8 0
6. Ruano D. Santo Domingo 8 0
9. Asprilla G. LDU Portoviejo 7 0
9. Simisterra R. Ind. Juniors 7 0
11. Cuesta J. Atl. Porteno 6 0