ผลการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 1
17/02 - 05:45 Barcelona SC 0 : 0 Tecnico U.
17/02 - 03:15 Guayaquil City 4 : 1 Olmedo
17/02 - 01:00 EL Nacional 2 : 1 LDU Portoviejo
16/02 - 06:00 Macara 1 : 1 U. Catolica
16/02 - 03:30 Orense 2 : 2 Emelec
16/02 - 00:00 Aucas 1 : 2 Delfin
15/02 - 08:00 Dep. Cuenca 1 : 2 LDU Quito
15/02 - 03:00 Ind. del Valle 2 : 1 Mushuc Runa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
Round 2
22/02 - 07:15 LDU Portoviejo VS Dep. Cuenca
23/02 - 01:00 Olmedo VS Macara
23/02 - 03:30 Delfin VS Barcelona SC
23/02 - 05:45 LDU Quito VS Ind. del Valle
23/02 - 08:00 U. Catolica VS Orense
24/02 - 01:30 Mushuc Runa VS EL Nacional
24/02 - 04:00 Emelec VS Guayaquil City
25/02 - 07:15 Tecnico U. VS Aucas
Round 3
29/02 - 07:00 EL Nacional VS LDU Quito
01/03 - 03:30 Orense VS Guayaquil City
01/03 - 07:00 Barcelona SC VS LDU Portoviejo
02/03 - 00:30 Ind. del Valle VS Olmedo
02/03 - 03:00 Aucas VS Mushuc Runa
02/03 - 05:30 Macara VS Emelec

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga Pro (Play Offs) Guayaquil City 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. EL Nacional 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. LDU Quito 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4. Ind. del Valle 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Delfin 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6. Emelec 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7. Orense 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8. U. Catolica 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9. Macara 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
10. Tecnico U. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11. Barcelona SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12. Dep. Cuenca 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13. LDU Portoviejo 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14. Aucas 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15. Mushuc Runa 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16. Olmedo 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Mastriani G. Guayaquil City 2 1
2. Congo L. EL Nacional 2 0
2. Martinez C. LDU Quito 2 0
4. Hoyos M. Guayaquil City 1 1
5. Canga M. Orense 1 0
5. Cifuentes J. Delfin 1 0
5. Estacio G. Olmedo 1 0
5. Faravelli L. Ind. del Valle 1 0
5. Figueroa V. Aucas 1 0
5. Fydriszewski F. LDU Portoviejo 1 0
5. Garces C. Delfin 1 0
5. Garcia A. Orense 1 0
5. Jimenez J. Guayaquil City 1 0
5. Ordonez Ayovi R. J. Emelec 1 0
5. Orlando M. Mushuc Runa 1 0
5. Tevez J. U. Catolica 1 0
5. Torres G. Ind. del Valle 1 0
5. Uchuari J. Macara 1 0
5. Vega L. Emelec 1 0
5. Viotti R. Dep. Cuenca 1 0
21. Bagui F. Olmedo 0 1