ผลการแข่งขัน

DR CONGO: Ligue 1
11/01 - 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport 1 : 0 Simba
09/01 - 18:30 Groupe Bazano 2 : 0 Blessing
08/01 - 21:30 Simba 0 : 2 Don Bosco
08/01 - 21:00 AC Kuya 1 : 2 AC Rangers
04/01 - 21:30 AS Vita Club 5 : 0 US Panda
04/01 - 20:30 Don Bosco 1 : 1 AC Rangers
04/01 - 20:30 Etoile de Kivu 0 : 0 Blessing
04/01 - 20:30 Simba 0 : 1 Tshinkunku
02/01 - 21:30 AC Kuya 2 : 2 Groupe Bazano
31/12 - 20:30 Dauphins Noirs 2 : 0 Blessing
31/12 - 20:30 Lubumbashi Sport 1 : 1 Tshinkunku
31/12 - 19:00 Renaissance 1 : 0 US Panda
30/12 - 20:30 St Eloi Lupopo 2 : 0 AC Rangers
28/12 - 21:30 Sanga Balende 1 : 1 Simba
28/12 - 19:00 Dauphins Noirs 1 : 0 Groupe Bazano
28/12 - 19:00 JSK 0 : 1 US Panda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DR CONGO: Ligue 1
12/01 - 20:30 Etoile de Kivu VS US Panda
12/01 - 20:30 Maniema VS Dauphins Noirs
12/01 - 21:00 AC Rangers VS Sanga Balende
13/01 - 18:30 Don Bosco VS AS Vita Club
13/01 - 20:30 Groupe Bazano VS Tshinkunku
13/01 - 20:30 Mazembe VS AC Kuya
16/01 - 20:30 Mazembe VS AS Vita Club
16/01 - 20:30 US Panda VS AC Kuya
19/01 - 20:30 St Eloi Lupopo VS AS Vita Club

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Mazembe 14 12 2 0 25 2 23 38
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) AS Vita Club 13 11 2 0 33 9 24 35
3. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification) St Eloi Lupopo 13 9 3 1 22 8 14 30
4. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification) AC Rangers 15 7 3 5 15 13 2 24
5. Maniema 13 6 5 2 17 9 8 23
6. Groupe Bazano 13 6 3 4 13 11 2 21
7. Motema Pembe 10 5 3 2 13 6 7 18
8. Dauphins Noirs 11 5 1 5 11 9 2 16
9. Don Bosco 10 4 4 2 9 8 1 16
10. Lubumbashi Sport 14 4 4 6 13 18 -5 16
11. Blessing 15 3 5 7 11 14 -3 14
12. AC Kuya 12 3 3 6 14 19 -5 12
13. Renaissance 13 2 5 6 10 18 -8 11
14. Sanga Balende 9 2 4 3 8 13 -5 10
15. Tshinkunku 13 1 7 5 8 16 -8 10
16. JSK 13 2 4 7 7 18 -11 10
17. Simba 13 2 3 8 5 19 -14 9
18. Etoile de Kivu 10 1 5 4 3 7 -4 8
19. Relegation US Panda 12 1 5 6 5 14 -9 8
20. Relegation RCK 10 0 3 7 4 15 -11 3