ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Superliga
Round 1
15/09 - 00:00 Aarhus 4 : 2 Vejle
13/09 - 23:00 Odense 3 : 2 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
13/09 - 21:00 Brondby 3 : 2 Nordsjaelland
13/09 - 19:00 Horsens 0 : 3 Randers FC
13/09 - 19:00 Lyngby 0 : 0 Aalborg
12/09 - 00:00 Sonderjyske 2 : 0 Midtjylland

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Superliga
Round 2
19/09 - 20:30 Midtjylland VS Lyngby
20/09 - 19:00 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน VS Brondby
20/09 - 19:00 Odense VS Nordsjaelland
20/09 - 21:00 Randers FC VS Aarhus
20/09 - 23:00 Vejle VS Sonderjyske
22/09 - 00:00 Aalborg VS Horsens
Round 3
27/09 - 19:00 Aarhus VS Odense
27/09 - 19:00 Sonderjyske VS Aalborg
27/09 - 21:00 Brondby VS Horsens
27/09 - 23:00 Vejle VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
29/09 - 00:00 Nordsjaelland VS Lyngby
Round 3
27/09 - 19:00 Aarhus VS Odense
27/09 - 19:00 Sonderjyske VS Aalborg
27/09 - 21:00 Brondby VS Horsens
27/09 - 23:00 Vejle VS เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
29/09 - 00:00 Nordsjaelland VS Lyngby
03/10 - 00:00 Randers FC VS Brondby

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Randers FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Aarhus 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Sonderjyske 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Brondby 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
5. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Odense 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
6. Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group) Aalborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Superliga (Relegation Group) Lyngby 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8. Superliga (Relegation Group) เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
9. Superliga (Relegation Group) Nordsjaelland 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
10. Superliga (Relegation Group) Vejle 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
11. Superliga (Relegation Group) Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
12. Superliga (Relegation Group) Horsens 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jebali I. Odense 2 0
1. Riis E. Randers FC 2 0
1. Wilczek K. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2 0
4. Bah A. Sonderjyske 1 0
4. Diomande Mohammed Nordsjaelland 1 1
4. Dwamena R. Vejle 1 0
4. Hedlund S. Brondby 1 0
4. Hvidt B. Aarhus 1 0
4. Mortensen P. Aarhus 1 0
4. Ojala J. Vejle 1 0
4. Piesinger S. Randers FC 1 0
4. Rosted S. Brondby 1 0
4. Rygaard Jensen M. Nordsjaelland 1 0
4. Thomasen J. Odense 1 0
4. Thorsteinsson J. D. Aarhus 1 0
4. Tingager F. Aarhus 1 0
4. Vigen L. Brondby 1 0
4. Wright H. Sonderjyske 1 0
19. Bengtsson P. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 0 1