Superliga

ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
Round 4
19/04 - 01:00 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2 : 1 Aalborg
18/04 - 23:00 Horsens 2 : 2 Nordsjaelland
Round 3
15/04 - 21:00 Brondby 2 : 1 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
15/04 - 19:00 Aalborg 2 : 0 Horsens
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
Round 4
19/04 - 23:00 Lyngby 1 : 1 Sonderjyske
19/04 - 23:00 Silkeborg 2 : 0 Hobro
18/04 - 23:00 Randers FC 1 : 1 Odense
18/04 - 00:00 Helsingor 1 : 0 Aarhus
Round 3
15/04 - 17:00 Odense 3 : 0 Randers FC
14/04 - 21:00 Sonderjyske 1 : 0 Lyngby
14/04 - 00:00 Aarhus 2 : 1 Helsingor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
Round 4
20/04 - 01:00 Midtjylland VS Brondby
Round 5
22/04 - 21:00 Aalborg VS Midtjylland
23/04 - 01:00 Nordsjaelland VS Brondby
Round 6
29/04 - 21:00 Midtjylland VS Aalborg
29/04 - 23:00 Brondby VS Nordsjaelland
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
Round 5
22/04 - 17:00 Helsingor VS Silkeborg
22/04 - 19:00 Odense VS Lyngby
22/04 - 23:00 Randers FC VS Sonderjyske
24/04 - 00:00 Aarhus VS Hobro
Round 6
29/04 - 19:00 Sonderjyske VS Odense
01/05 - 00:00 Hobro VS Helsingor
01/05 - 00:00 Silkeborg VS Aarhus

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Brondby 29 21 6 2 68 26 42 69
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Midtjylland 29 22 3 4 66 32 34 69
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Nordsjaelland 30 16 6 8 69 48 21 54
4. Promotion - Superliga (Europa League - Play Offs: Final) เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 30 15 5 10 57 40 17 50
5. Aalborg 30 9 12 9 32 35 -3 39
6. Horsens 30 7 15 8 35 44 -9 36

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pukki T. Brondby 4 1
2. Wilczek K. Brondby 3 0
3. Asante E. Nordsjaelland 2 0
3. Fischer V. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2 2
3. Jensen M. Nordsjaelland 2 3
3. Santander F. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2 0
7. Ankersen P. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 1 1
7. Blaabjerg J. Aalborg 1 0
7. Christensen L. Brondby 1 0
7. Dal Hende M. Midtjylland 1 0
7. Dovbyk A. Midtjylland 1 0
7. Falk R. เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 1 1
7. Juel Andersen M. Horsens 1 0
7. Kraev B. Midtjylland 1 0
7. Kryger L. Horsens 1 0
7. Kusk K. Aalborg 1 1
7. Larsson J. Brondby 1 0
7. Mikkelsen T. Nordsjaelland 1 0
7. Mukhtar H. Brondby 1 3
7. Nelsson V. Nordsjaelland 1 0
7. Okosun A. Horsens 1 0
7. Pedersen K. Aalborg 1 0
7. Pohl J. Aalborg 1 0
7. Poulsen J. Midtjylland 1 2
7. Rygaard Jensen M. Nordsjaelland 1 0
7. Sparv T. Midtjylland 1 0
7. Sviatchenko E. Midtjylland 1 1
28. Ahlmann J. Aalborg 0 1