ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
1/8-finals
11/10 - 23:30 Fredericia 3 : 4 Silkeborg
1/16-finals
03/10 - 23:30 Thisted FC 1 : 2 Horsens
02/10 - 23:30 Hellerup 0 : 1 Silkeborg
01/10 - 21:00 Viby 1 : 0 Vanlose
27/09 - 00:15 F. Amager 1 : 0 Midtjylland
26/09 - 23:00 Roskilde 1 : 2 Randers FC
26/09 - 21:30 VSK Aarhus 1 : 3 Aarhus
26/09 - 00:30 Skive 2 : 3 Brondby
26/09 - 00:00 Koge 1 : 0 Nykobing
25/09 - 23:30 Hvidovre 2 : 4 Sonderjyske
25/09 - 23:00 AB Copenhagen 3 : 1 Viborg
25/09 - 23:00 Marienlyst 2 : 5 Esbjerg
25/09 - 21:30 Avarta 2 : 4 Fredericia
25/09 - 21:30 Hillerod 1 : 2 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
25/09 - 21:30 Vejgaard 0 : 6 Aalborg
24/09 - 21:30 Otterup 0 : 2 Odense
1/32-finals
11/09 - 22:15 Marstal/Rise 2 : 6 Aarhus
11/09 - 22:15 Norresundby 0 : 8 Aalborg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
1/8-finals
31/10 - 00:00 Brondby VS Sonderjyske
31/10 - 00:00 Koge VS Aalborg
31/10 - 01:00 Viby VS Randers FC
31/10 - 23:30 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน VS Nordsjaelland
01/11 - 02:15 Aarhus VS Odense
07/11 - 00:00 AB Copenhagen VS Esbjerg
07/11 - 00:00 F. Amager VS Horsens

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
AB Copenhagen 2
Helsingor 0
Avedore 0
Slagelse 1
FC Sonderborg 3
BK Chang 2
Jammerbugt 1
Viborg 2
Marienlyst 3
Hedensted 1
Odder 0
Holstebro 3
Esbjerg
Hellerup 2
Jaegersborg BK 1
Taastrup 0
Herstedoster 1
Herlev 4
Karlslunde 1
Silkeborg
Avarta 4
Skovshoved 2
Sunshine 0
BK Frem 3
Brabrand 3
Aarhus Fremad 2
Hatting Torsted 0
Fredericia 5
Brondby
Middelfart 1
SfB-Oure 0
Lystrup 1
Skive 16
Hvidovre 2
Bronshoj 1
Ronne fB 0
B 1908 2
BK Viktoria 3
Hundested IK 1
Sonderjyske
Viby 3
Horn-Farvang IF 2
Vatanspor 1
Fuglebakken 3
FB 3
KFUMs BK 2
Birkerod 1
Vanlose 4
Roskilde 7
Nordfalster 1
Saedding/Guldager 1
Tarup-Paarup 6
Kolding IF 3
Dalum IF 0
Randers FC
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Naestved 3
Vordingborg 1
Rudersdal 0
Hillerod 5
Vendsyssel 9
Kjellerup 0
Alleso 0
Vejle 6
Nordsjaelland
Koge 9
Toreby-Graenge 0
Eskilstrup 0
Roskilde KFUM's 12
Ledoje-Smorum 8
Naestved 77 0
Holbaek 1
Nykobing 2
Vejgaard 3
Vildbjerg 2
Hobro
Norresundby 2
Lyseng 1
Aalborg
Thisted FC 8
Skagen IK 0
Krarup/Espe 2
Varde 3
BK Union 1
B.93 0
Horsens
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Skjold 0
F. Amager 1
Aarhus
Kolding BK 3
Marstal/Rise 5
Djursland 3
Dronninglund 0
Ringkobing 0
VSK Aarhus 1
Otterup 2
Flemlose Harby 1
OKS Odense 1
Sydvest 2
Odense
AB Copenhagen 2
Slagelse 1
FC Sonderborg 0
Viborg 4
Marienlyst 2
Holstebro 1
Esbjerg
Hellerup 7
Herstedoster 4
Herlev 1
Silkeborg 3
Avarta 2
BK Frem 1
Brabrand 1
Fredericia 4
Brondby
Middelfart 0
Skive 2
Hvidovre 5
B 1908 2
BK Viktoria 0
Sonderjyske 5
Viby 3
Fuglebakken 0
FB 2
Vanlose 3
Roskilde 3
Tarup-Paarup 0
Kolding IF 0
Randers FC 4
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Naestved 0
Hillerod 1
Vendsyssel 1
Vejle 0
Nordsjaelland
Koge 3
Roskilde KFUM's 1
Ledoje-Smorum 1
Nykobing 4
Vejgaard 2
Hobro 1
Norresundby 0
Aalborg 8
Thisted FC 4
Varde 3
BK Union 0
Horsens 2
Midtjylland
Lyngby 1
F. Amager 2
Aarhus 6
Marstal/Rise 2
Djursland 1
VSK Aarhus 4
Otterup 4
Sydvest 0
Odense
AB Copenhagen 3
Viborg 1
Marienlyst 2
Esbjerg 5
Hellerup 0
Silkeborg 1
Avarta 2
Fredericia 4
Brondby 3
Skive 2
Hvidovre 2
Sonderjyske 4
Viby 1
Vanlose 0
Roskilde 1
Randers FC 2
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2
Hillerod 1
Vendsyssel 0
Nordsjaelland 2
Koge 1
Nykobing 0
Vejgaard 0
Aalborg 6
Thisted FC 1
Horsens 2
Midtjylland 0
F. Amager 1
Aarhus 3
VSK Aarhus 1
Otterup 0
Odense 2
AB Copenhagen
Esbjerg
Silkeborg 4
Fredericia 3
Brondby
Sonderjyske
Viby
Randers FC
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Nordsjaelland
Koge
Aalborg
Horsens
F. Amager
Aarhus
Odense