ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
Quarter-finals
06/03 - 02:00 Horsens 2 : 1 Silkeborg
05/03 - 23:45 Randers FC 1 : 2 Sonderjyske
05/03 - 00:30 Aalborg 2 : 0 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
04/03 - 00:30 Esbjerg 1 : 4 Aarhus
1/8-finals
07/11 - 00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 : 2 Esbjerg
07/11 - 00:00 F. Amager 0 : 3 Horsens
01/11 - 02:15 Aarhus 1 : 0 Odense
31/10 - 23:30 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 4 : 1 Nordsjaelland
31/10 - 02:00 Brondby 0 : 1 Sonderjyske
31/10 - 01:00 Viby 0 : 2 Randers FC
11/10 - 23:30 Fredericia 3 : 4 Silkeborg
1/8-finals
07/11 - 00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 : 2 Esbjerg
07/11 - 00:00 F. Amager 0 : 3 Horsens
01/11 - 02:15 Aarhus 1 : 0 Odense
31/10 - 23:30 เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 4 : 1 Nordsjaelland
31/10 - 02:00 Brondby 0 : 1 Sonderjyske
31/10 - 01:00 Viby 0 : 2 Randers FC
11/10 - 23:30 Fredericia 3 : 4 Silkeborg
10/10 - 00:00 Vendsyssel 0 : 2 Nordsjaelland

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
Semi-finals
10/06 - 23:00 Sonderjyske VS Horsens
11/06 - 01:45 Aalborg VS Aarhus

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Viby 3
Horn-Farvang IF 2
Vatanspor 1
Fuglebakken 3
FB 3
KFUMs BK 2
Birkerod 1
Vanlose 4
Roskilde 7
Nordfalster 1
Saedding/Guldager 1
Tarup-Paarup 6
Kolding IF 3
Dalum IF 0
Randers FC
Brondby
Middelfart 1
SfB-Oure 0
Lystrup 1
Skive 16
Hvidovre 2
Bronshoj 1
Ronne fB 0
B 1908 2
BK Viktoria 3
Hundested IK 1
Sonderjyske
Thisted FC 8
Skagen IK 0
Krarup/Espe 2
Varde 3
BK Union 1
B.93 0
Horsens
Midtjylland
Lyngby
Skjold 0
F. Amager 1
Hellerup 2
Jaegersborg BK 1
Taastrup 0
Herstedoster 1
Herlev 4
Karlslunde 1
Silkeborg
Avarta 4
Skovshoved 2
Sunshine 0
BK Frem 3
Brabrand 3
Aarhus Fremad 2
Hatting Torsted 0
Fredericia 5
Koge 9
Toreby-Graenge 0
Eskilstrup 0
Roskilde KFUM's 12
Ledoje-Smorum 8
Naestved 77 0
Holbaek 1
Nykobing 2
Vejgaard 3
Vildbjerg 2
Hobro
Norresundby 2
Lyseng 1
Aalborg
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Naestved 3
Vordingborg 1
Rudersdal 0
Hillerod 5
Vendsyssel 9
Kjellerup 0
Alleso 0
Vejle 6
Nordsjaelland
AB Copenhagen 2
Helsingor 0
Avedore 0
Slagelse 1
FC Sonderborg 3
Chang Odense 2
Jammerbugt 1
Viborg 2
Marienlyst 3
Hedensted 1
Odder 0
Holstebro 3
Esbjerg
Aarhus
Kolding BK 3
Marstal/Rise 5
Djursland 3
Dronninglund 0
Ringkobing 0
VSK Aarhus 1
Otterup 2
Flemlose Harby 1
OKS Odense 1
Sydvest 2
Odense
Viby 3
Fuglebakken 0
FB 2
Vanlose 3
Roskilde 3
Tarup-Paarup 0
Kolding IF 0
Randers FC 4
Brondby
Middelfart 0
Skive 2
Hvidovre 5
B 1908 2
BK Viktoria 0
Sonderjyske 5
Thisted FC 4
Varde 3
BK Union 0
Horsens 2
Midtjylland
Lyngby 1
F. Amager 2
Hellerup 7
Herstedoster 4
Herlev 1
Silkeborg 3
Avarta 2
BK Frem 1
Brabrand 1
Fredericia 4
Koge 3
Roskilde KFUM's 1
Ledoje-Smorum 1
Nykobing 4
Vejgaard 2
Hobro 1
Norresundby 0
Aalborg 8
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน
Naestved 0
Hillerod 1
Vendsyssel 1
Vejle 0
Nordsjaelland
AB Copenhagen 2
Slagelse 1
FC Sonderborg 0
Viborg 4
Marienlyst 2
Holstebro 1
Esbjerg
Aarhus 6
Marstal/Rise 2
Djursland 1
VSK Aarhus 4
Otterup 4
Sydvest 0
Odense
Viby 1
Vanlose 0
Roskilde 1
Randers FC 2
Brondby 3
Skive 2
Hvidovre 2
Sonderjyske 4
Thisted FC 1
Horsens 2
Midtjylland 0
F. Amager 1
Hellerup 0
Silkeborg 1
Avarta 2
Fredericia 4
Koge 1
Nykobing 0
Vejgaard 0
Aalborg 6
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 2
Hillerod 1
Vendsyssel 0
Nordsjaelland 2
AB Copenhagen 3
Viborg 1
Marienlyst 2
Esbjerg 5
Aarhus 3
VSK Aarhus 1
Otterup 0
Odense 2
Viby 0
Randers FC 2
Brondby 0
Sonderjyske 1
Horsens 3
F. Amager 0
Silkeborg 4
Fredericia 3
Koge 0
Aalborg 3
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 4
Nordsjaelland 1
AB Copenhagen 1
Esbjerg 2
Aarhus 1
Odense 0
Randers FC 1
Sonderjyske 2
Horsens 2
Silkeborg 1
Aalborg 2
เอฟซี โคเปนเฮเกน 0
Esbjerg 1
Aarhus 4
Sonderjyske
Horsens
Aalborg
Aarhus