ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 7
14/05 - 19:00 Aalborg W 0 : 0 Odense Q W
14/05 - 19:00 B93 W 1 : 1 Aarhus W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 7
08/05 - 18:00 Brondby W 0 : 3 Koge W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 6
07/05 - 20:30 Odense Q W 1 : 4 Sundby W
07/05 - 19:00 Aarhus W 2 : 0 Aalborg W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 7
07/05 - 19:00 Nordsjaelland W 0 : 1 KoldingQ W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 6
07/05 - 18:00 Varde W 0 : 1 B93 W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 7
07/05 - 00:00 Fortuna Hjorring W 4 : 0 Thisted FC W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 5
30/04 - 19:00 B93 W 3 : 2 Aalborg W
30/04 - 18:00 Aarhus W 2 : 2 Sundby W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 6
30/04 - 18:00 Brondby W 0 : 2 Fortuna Hjorring W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 5
30/04 - 18:00 Varde W 1 : 0 Odense Q W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 6
30/04 - 00:00 Koge W 1 : 1 Nordsjaelland W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 4
24/04 - 19:00 Aalborg W 2 : 0 Varde W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 5
24/04 - 18:00 Thisted FC W 2 : 2 Koge W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 7
14/05 - 21:00 Sundby W VS Varde W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 8
21/05 - 00:00 KoldingQ W VS Koge W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 8
21/05 - 18:00 Varde W VS Aarhus W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 8
21/05 - 19:00 Nordsjaelland W VS Fortuna Hjorring W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 8
21/05 - 19:00 Sundby W VS Aalborg W
21/05 - 20:00 Odense Q W VS B93 W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 8
22/05 - 18:00 Thisted FC W VS Brondby W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 9
27/05 - 23:30 Varde W VS Aalborg W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 9
28/05 - 00:00 Brondby W VS Nordsjaelland W
28/05 - 18:00 Fortuna Hjorring W VS KoldingQ W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 9
28/05 - 19:00 Aarhus W VS Odense Q W
28/05 - 19:00 B93 W VS Sundby W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 9
29/05 - 18:00 Koge W VS Thisted FC W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 10
04/06 - 19:00 Aalborg W VS B93 W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 10
04/06 - 19:00 Koge W VS Fortuna Hjorring W
04/06 - 19:00 KoldingQ W VS Brondby W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 10
04/06 - 19:00 Sundby W VS Aarhus W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Round 10
04/06 - 19:00 Thisted FC W VS Nordsjaelland W
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
Round 10
04/06 - 20:00 Odense Q W VS Varde W