ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 5
15/05 - 18:00 AB Copenhagen 1 : 2 Hellerup
15/05 - 18:00 Naestved 3 : 2 B.93
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 5
14/05 - 19:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 : 0 Brabrand
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 5
14/05 - 19:00 Hillerod 0 : 2 Thisted FC
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 5
14/05 - 19:00 Skive 0 : 1 Middelfart
13/05 - 23:00 Kolding IF 2 : 3 FA 2000
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 4
08/05 - 19:00 Thisted FC 1 : 0 AB Copenhagen
08/05 - 18:00 Naestved 3 : 0 Hillerod
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 4
07/05 - 18:45 FA 2000 2 : 0 Brabrand
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 4
07/05 - 00:00 B.93 3 : 3 Hellerup
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 4
07/05 - 00:00 Kolding IF 3 : 0 Middelfart
07/05 - 00:00 Skive 2 : 2 Aarhus Fremad
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 3
01/05 - 18:00 AB Copenhagen 0 : 1 Naestved
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 3
30/04 - 19:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 : 5 Kolding IF
30/04 - 19:00 Brabrand 1 : 1 Skive
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 3
30/04 - 19:00 Hellerup 0 : 2 Thisted FC
30/04 - 19:00 Hillerod 3 : 2 B.93
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 3
30/04 - 19:00 Middelfart 2 : 0 FA 2000

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 6
21/05 - 00:00 Hellerup VS Hillerod
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 6
21/05 - 18:45 FA 2000 VS Kolding IF
21/05 - 19:00 Brabrand VS Aarhus Fremad
21/05 - 19:00 Middelfart VS Skive
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 6
21/05 - 19:00 Thisted FC VS Naestved
22/05 - 18:00 AB Copenhagen VS B.93
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 7
26/05 - 00:00 Kolding IF VS Aarhus Fremad
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 7
26/05 - 18:00 B.93 VS Naestved
26/05 - 18:00 Hellerup VS AB Copenhagen
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 7
26/05 - 18:00 Middelfart VS Brabrand
26/05 - 19:00 Skive VS FA 2000
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 7
26/05 - 19:00 Thisted FC VS Hillerod
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
Round 8
29/05 - 18:00 Aarhus Fremad VS Skive
29/05 - 18:45 FA 2000 VS Middelfart
29/05 - 19:00 Brabrand VS Kolding IF
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
Round 8
29/05 - 19:00 Naestved VS Hellerup
29/05 - 20:00 B.93 VS Thisted FC
29/05 - 20:00 Hillerod VS AB Copenhagen

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Rajovic M. Naestved 18 0
2. Agger M. Thisted FC 14 0
2. Carrara O. B.93 14 0
2. Dieudonne Y. Thisted FC 14 0
5. Hojmark A. Hillerod 13 0
6. Al-Atlassi M. Hillerod 11 0
6. Andreasen S. Aarhus Fremad 11 0
6. Dhaflaoui S. B.93 11 0
6. Hassan A. Naestved 11 0
10. Ellegaard F. AB Copenhagen 10 0
11. Agger M. Skive 9 0