1st Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 19
25/11 - 19:45 F. Amager 1 : 0 Koge
25/11 - 19:45 Fredericia 3 : 0 Naestved
25/11 - 19:45 Helsingor 2 : 0 Hvidovre
25/11 - 19:45 Lyngby 4 : 0 Roskilde
25/11 - 19:45 Nykobing 3 : 0 Viborg
25/11 - 19:45 Thisted FC 1 : 4 Silkeborg
Round 18
18/11 - 19:45 Hvidovre 2 : 0 Fredericia
18/11 - 19:45 Koge 3 : 0 Lyngby
18/11 - 19:45 Naestved 1 : 0 Nykobing
18/11 - 19:45 Roskilde 2 : 1 Helsingor
18/11 - 19:45 Silkeborg 0 : 0 F. Amager
Round 17
11/11 - 19:45 Lyngby 1 : 3 Fredericia
11/11 - 19:45 Naestved 1 : 1 Hvidovre
11/11 - 19:45 Nykobing 3 : 1 Silkeborg
11/11 - 19:45 Roskilde 4 : 1 Koge
11/11 - 19:45 Thisted FC 0 : 1 F. Amager

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 20
03/03 - 19:45 F. Amager VS Nykobing
03/03 - 19:45 Hvidovre VS Lyngby
03/03 - 19:45 Koge VS Fredericia
03/03 - 19:45 Naestved VS Viborg
03/03 - 19:45 Silkeborg VS Roskilde
03/03 - 19:45 Thisted FC VS Helsingor
Round 21
10/03 - 19:45 Lyngby VS Thisted FC
10/03 - 19:45 Naestved VS Silkeborg
10/03 - 19:45 Nykobing VS Koge
10/03 - 19:45 Roskilde VS F. Amager
10/03 - 19:45 Viborg VS Hvidovre
Round 22
17/03 - 19:45 Helsingor VS Koge
17/03 - 19:45 Hvidovre VS Roskilde
17/03 - 19:45 Nykobing VS Lyngby
17/03 - 19:45 Silkeborg VS Fredericia
17/03 - 19:45 Thisted FC VS Naestved

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga Viborg 19 10 5 4 36 24 12 35
2. Promotion - Superliga (Relegation Group) Silkeborg 19 9 4 6 31 25 6 31
3. Promotion - Superliga (Relegation Group) Fredericia 19 9 2 8 34 27 7 29
4. Nykobing 19 8 5 6 25 21 4 29
5. Naestved 19 8 5 6 25 25 0 29
6. F. Amager 19 7 7 5 20 22 -2 28
7. Koge 19 8 3 8 33 28 5 27
8. Lyngby 19 6 5 8 25 32 -7 23
9. Thisted FC 19 5 7 7 22 31 -9 22
10. Roskilde 19 5 5 9 33 39 -6 20
11. Relegation Hvidovre 19 5 5 9 26 32 -6 20
12. Relegation Helsingor 19 4 7 8 20 24 -4 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Helsted M. K. Koge 11 0
1. Justinussen F. Naestved 11 0
1. Nielsen E. Roskilde 11 0
1. Schwartz R. Silkeborg 11 0
5. Tukiainen S. Thisted FC 10 0
6. Johansson J. Koge 8 0
6. Sorensen C. Fredericia 8 0
8. Agger N. Hvidovre 7 0
9. Albers A. Viborg 6 0
9. Engel L. F. Amager 6 0
9. Holten E. Nykobing 6 0
9. Rasmussen M. Lyngby 6 0
9. Vallys N. Roskilde 6 0
14. Aabech K. Hvidovre 5 0