ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 3
19/09 - 19:00 Viborg 3 : 1 Skive IK
19/09 - 18:30 Silkeborg 3 : 1 Esbjerg
19/09 - 18:00 Kolding IF 2 : 4 Koge
19/09 - 00:00 Helsingor 3 : 0 Vendsyssel
Round 2
16/09 - 23:30 Esbjerg 1 : 0 Koge
16/09 - 23:30 Viborg 4 : 2 Kolding IF
16/09 - 23:00 Silkeborg 2 : 0 Skive IK
16/09 - 00:00 Vendsyssel 3 : 0 Hobro
15/09 - 23:30 Hvidovre IF 0 : 3 Helsingor
Round 1
12/09 - 21:00 F. Amager 6 : 0 Vendsyssel
12/09 - 19:00 Skive IK 0 : 2 Esbjerg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 3
20/09 - 18:00 F. Amager VS Hvidovre IF
20/09 - 20:00 Hobro VS Fredericia
Round 4
26/09 - 00:00 Hvidovre IF VS Hobro
26/09 - 00:00 Vendsyssel VS Kolding IF
26/09 - 19:00 Skive IK VS F. Amager
27/09 - 18:30 Koge VS Viborg
27/09 - 19:00 Fredericia VS Silkeborg
Round 5
30/09 - 00:00 F. Amager VS Esbjerg
30/09 - 23:00 Viborg VS Vendsyssel
01/10 - 00:00 Helsingor VS Koge
01/10 - 00:00 Kolding IF VS Silkeborg
02/10 - 00:00 Hvidovre IF VS Fredericia
Round 6
03/10 - 18:30 Silkeborg VS Hobro
03/10 - 19:00 Skive IK VS Kolding IF
03/10 - 20:00 Esbjerg VS Viborg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Helsingor 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Viborg 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
3. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Fredericia 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
4. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Silkeborg 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
5. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Koge 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
6. Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group) Esbjerg 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
7. 1st Division (Relegation Group) F. Amager 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
8. 1st Division (Relegation Group) Vendsyssel 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
9. 1st Division (Relegation Group) Hobro 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
10. 1st Division (Relegation Group) Hvidovre IF 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
11. 1st Division (Relegation Group) Kolding IF 3 0 0 3 5 10 -5 0
12. 1st Division (Relegation Group) Skive IK 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kjaer J. Helsingor 4 0
2. Jorgensen S. Silkeborg 3 0
3. Czajkowski S. Helsingor 2 0
3. Gronning S. Viborg 2 0
3. Helsted M. K. Koge 2 0
3. Just E. Helsingor 2 0
3. Mensah J. Viborg 2 0
3. Munksgaard K. F. Amager 2 0
3. Olusegun O. F. Amager 2 0
10. Abou Ali W. 1 0
10. Agger M. Vendsyssel 1 0
10. Ankersen J. Esbjerg 1 0
10. Bech T. Viborg 1 0
10. Bonde J. Viborg 1 0
10. Brink M. Silkeborg 1 0
10. Drost O. Kolding IF 1 0
10. Egelund P. Esbjerg 1 0
10. Engel L. F. Amager 1 0
10. Fazlagic D. Kolding IF 1 0
10. Gertsen M. Fredericia 1 0
10. Holst A. Helsingor 1 0
10. Holten E. Silkeborg 1 0
10. Hvilsom M. Hobro 1 0
10. Jakobsen A. Kolding IF 1 0
10. Jatta A. Viborg 1 0
10. Johansson J. Koge 1 0
10. Jordan L. Koge 1 0
10. Kaltoft A. Vendsyssel 1 0
10. Kauko J. Esbjerg 1 0
10. Kjaergaard O. Helsingor 1 0
10. Knudsen M. Fredericia 1 0
10. Elvius M. Koge 1 0
10. Marfelt N. Koge 1 0
10. Mattsson M. Silkeborg 1 0
10. Messaoud A. Vendsyssel 1 0
10. Mucolli A. Fredericia 1 0
10. Nautrup R. Kolding IF 1 0
10. Nwadike R. Fredericia 1 0
10. Rabei R. F. Amager 1 0
10. Thomsen T. Hvidovre IF 1 0
10. Toku E. F. Amager 1 0
10. Vestergaard M. Kolding IF 1 0
10. Yakovenko Y. Esbjerg 1 0