Youth League

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
Round 9
23/09 - 16:00 Teplice U21 1 : 0 สลาเวีย ปราก U21
23/09 - 15:30 Ostrava U21 1 : 0 Karvina U21
23/09 - 15:15 Brno U21 1 : 3 Slovacko U21
Round 8
17/09 - 19:00 Dukla Prague U21 2 : 2 Liberec U21
17/09 - 19:00 Jablonec U21 0 : 1 Teplice U21
17/09 - 18:00 Sparta Prague U21 2 : 1 Pribram U21
17/09 - 16:00 Karvina U21 0 : 1 Brno U21
17/09 - 16:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U21 4 : 4 Ceske Budejovice U21
17/09 - 16:00 Slovacko U21 4 : 1 Trinec U21
16/09 - 16:00 Hradec Kralove U21 1 : 2 Bohemians 1905 U21
16/09 - 16:00 Jihlava U21 0 : 3 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21
16/09 - 15:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 0 : 1 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21
Round 7
03/09 - 18:00 Pribram U21 3 : 2 Dukla Prague U21
03/09 - 16:00 Slovacko U21 2 : 2 Jihlava U21
03/09 - 16:00 Trinec U21 1 : 5 Sigma Olomouc U21
03/09 - 16:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 3 : 2 Karvina U21

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
Round 9
23/09 - 18:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 VS Jihlava U21
24/09 - 16:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 VS Dukla Prague U21
24/09 - 18:00 Liberec U21 VS Sparta Prague U21
24/09 - 18:00 Pribram U21 VS Mlada Boleslav U21
24/09 - 19:00 Trinec U21 VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21
24/09 - 21:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 VS Hradec Kralove U21
25/09 - 20:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 VS Jablonec U21
Round 10
30/09 - 15:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 VS Liberec U21
30/09 - 16:00 Hradec Kralove U21 VS Pribram U21
30/09 - 16:00 Teplice U21 VS Bohemians 1905 U21
30/09 - 16:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 VS Brno U21
30/09 - 18:00 Jihlava U21 VS Trinec U21
01/10 - 16:00 Karvina U21 VS Sigma Olomouc U21
01/10 - 16:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U21 VS Dukla Prague U21
01/10 - 16:00 Slovacko U21 VS Ostrava U21
01/10 - 18:00 Sparta Prague U21 VS Ceske Budejovice U21

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Teplice U21 8 5 2 1 13 5 8 17
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Mlada Boleslav U21 8 5 2 1 16 12 4 17
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Sparta Prague U21 8 4 3 1 16 10 6 15
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Liberec U21 8 4 2 2 24 12 12 14
5. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 8 4 1 3 19 18 1 13
6. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Pribram U21 8 3 3 2 16 15 1 12
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Bohemians 1905 U21 8 3 1 4 14 18 -4 10
8. Youth League (Losers stage) Dukla Prague U21 8 2 3 3 18 17 1 9
9. Youth League (Losers stage) Hradec Kralove U21 8 2 2 4 14 14 0 8
10. Youth League (Losers stage) สลาเวีย ปราก U21 8 2 1 5 21 21 0 7
11. Youth League (Losers stage) Jablonec U21 8 2 1 5 11 22 -11 7
12. Youth League (Losers stage) Ceske Budejovice U21 8 1 1 6 12 30 -18 4
Group B
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Slovacko U21 9 5 3 1 24 11 13 18
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 8 4 3 1 19 11 8 15
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Ostrava U21 8 4 1 3 20 17 3 13
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Brno U21 9 4 1 4 16 14 2 13
5. Youth League (Losers stage) Sigma Olomouc U21 8 3 1 4 23 17 6 10
6. Youth League (Losers stage) Jihlava U21 8 3 1 4 14 19 -5 10
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Karvina U21 8 2 1 5 7 16 -9 7
8. Youth League (Losers stage) Trinec U21 8 2 1 5 9 27 -18 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Voltr R. Liberec U21 8 0
2. Badura R. Sigma Olomouc U21 6 0
2. Buchta D. Ostrava U21 6 0
2. Chveja O. Ostrava U21 6 0
2. Mustafic B. Teplice U21 6 0
2. Nabiyev F. สลาเวีย ปราก U21 6 0
2. Zikl M. Brno U21 6 0
8. Kubala F. Slovacko U21 5 0
8. Zajic T. Slovacko U21 5 0
8. Zifcak P. Sigma Olomouc U21 5 0
8. Zmrzly O. Sigma Olomouc U21 5 0
12. Chory T. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 4 0