Youth League

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
Round 17
03/12 - 19:00 Dukla Prague U21 3 : 2 Pribram U21
03/12 - 19:00 Sparta Prague U21 2 : 0 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21
03/12 - 17:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 2 : 4 Bohemians 1905 U21
02/12 - 17:00 Hradec Kralove U21 4 : 2 Teplice U21
01/12 - 19:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 0 : 4 Liberec U21
30/11 - 19:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U21 4 : 2 ยาโบลเนช U21
Round 16
26/11 - 19:00 Liberec U21 2 : 4 สลาเวีย ปราก U21
26/11 - 19:00 Pribram U21 6 : 2 Ceske Budejovice U21
26/11 - 17:00 Karvina U21 0 : 6 Sigma Olomouc U21
25/11 - 17:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 1 : 1 Sparta Prague U21
25/11 - 17:00 Jihlava U21 4 : 1 Brno U21
25/11 - 17:00 Slovacko U21 4 : 0 Ostrava U21
25/11 - 17:00 Teplice U21 1 : 4 Mlada Boleslav U21
25/11 - 17:00 Trinec U21 1 : 5 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21
24/11 - 17:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 1 : 3 Dukla Prague U21
Round 15
12/11 - 19:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 1 : 3 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21
12/11 - 19:00 Liberec U21 3 : 4 Pribram U21
12/11 - 19:00 Ostrava U21 1 : 3 Jihlava U21
12/11 - 19:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 2 : 0 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21
12/11 - 17:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U21 0 : 2 Hradec Kralove U21

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
Round 17
17/02 - 17:00 Brno U21 VS Slovacko U21
Round 17
17/02 - 17:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 VS Karvina U21
17/02 - 20:00 Ostrava U21 VS Trinec U21
Round 18
18/02 - 19:00 Liberec U21 VS Dukla Prague U21
18/02 - 19:00 Pribram U21 VS Sparta Prague U21
Round 18
18/02 - 20:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 VS สลาเวีย ปราก U21
18/02 - 20:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 VS Mlada Boleslav U21
Round 19
24/02 - 16:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 VS Pribram U21
24/02 - 17:00 Hradec Kralove U21 VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21
Round 18
24/02 - 20:00 Ostrava U21 VS Brno U21
24/02 - 20:00 Trinec U21 VS Karvina U21
Round 18
25/02 - 17:00 Slovacko U21 VS Sigma Olomouc U21
Round 19
25/02 - 20:00 ยาโบลเนช U21 VS Bohemians 1905 U21

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Sparta Prague U21 17 12 4 1 40 17 23 40
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Mlada Boleslav U21 17 10 3 4 35 24 11 33
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Liberec U21 17 9 3 5 47 28 19 30
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Dukla Prague U21 17 7 5 5 39 36 3 26
5. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Bohemians 1905 U21 17 7 5 5 29 29 0 26
6. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Hradec Kralove U21 17 7 3 7 40 33 7 24
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Teplice U21 17 7 3 7 27 27 0 24
8. Youth League (Losers stage) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 17 7 2 8 35 38 -3 23
9. Youth League (Losers stage) Pribram U21 17 6 3 8 41 47 -6 21
10. Youth League (Losers stage) สลาเวีย ปราก U21 17 6 2 9 40 40 0 20
11. Youth League (Losers stage) ยาโบลเนช U21 17 4 1 12 28 48 -20 13
12. Youth League (Losers stage) Ceske Budejovice U21 17 2 2 13 22 56 -34 8
Group B
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Slovacko U21 16 10 3 3 47 23 24 33
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Sigma Olomouc U21 16 8 3 5 48 31 17 27
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Ostrava U21 16 8 2 6 40 34 6 26
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Brno U21 16 8 2 6 35 30 5 26
5. Youth League (Losers stage) Jihlava U21 16 6 3 7 31 36 -5 21
6. Youth League (Losers stage) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 16 5 5 6 31 26 5 20
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Karvina U21 16 5 2 9 15 33 -18 17
8. Youth League (Losers stage) Trinec U21 16 3 2 11 21 55 -34 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Badura R. Sigma Olomouc U21 12 0
2. Nabiyev F. สลาเวีย ปราก U21 11 0
3. Chveja O. Ostrava U21 10 0
3. Zikl M. Brno U21 10 0
5. Buchta D. Ostrava U21 9 0
5. Voltr R. Pribram U21 9 0
5. Zajic T. Slovacko U21 9 0
8. Matousek J. Sigma Olomouc U21 8 0
8. Miker J. Hradec Kralove U21 8 0
8. Pachlopnik O. Brno U21 8 0
11. Keita I. Pribram U21 7 0