Youth League

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League
Round 1
22/07 - 15:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 VS Dukla Prague U21
22/07 - 16:00 Teplice U21 VS Pribram U21
23/07 - 16:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21
23/07 - 16:00 Karvina U21 VS Trinec U21
23/07 - 16:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U21 VS Sparta Prague U21
23/07 - 16:00 Slovacko U21 VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21
23/07 - 18:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 VS Brno U21
23/07 - 20:00 Hradec Kralove U21 VS Ceske Budejovice U21
24/07 - 16:00 Jablonec U21 VS Liberec U21
24/07 - 18:00 Jihlava U21 VS Ostrava U21
Round 2
29/07 - 15:15 Brno U21 VS Karvina U21
29/07 - 15:30 Ostrava U21 VS Sigma Olomouc U21
29/07 - 16:00 Trinec U21 VS Slovacko U21
29/07 - 16:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 VS Jihlava U21

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Teplice U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Bohemians 1905 U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Liberec U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Pribram U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Sparta Prague U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Jablonec U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Youth League (Losers stage) Ceske Budejovice U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Youth League (Losers stage) Mlada Boleslav U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Youth League (Losers stage) สลาเวีย ปราก U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Youth League (Losers stage) Dukla Prague U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Youth League (Losers stage) Hradec Kralove U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Slovacko U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Sigma Olomouc U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Brno U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Youth League (Winners stage) Ostrava U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Youth League (Losers stage) Jihlava U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Youth League (Losers stage) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Youth League (Losers stage) Trinec U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Youth League (Losers stage) Karvina U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0