U19 League

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
Round 11
20/10 - 18:00 Slovacko U19 1 : 0 FK Pardubice U19
20/10 - 17:30 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 6 : 2 Brno U19
20/10 - 16:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 2 : 3 Pribram U19
20/10 - 16:00 Hradec Kralove U19 3 : 1 Dukla Prague U19
20/10 - 16:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 0 : 4 สลาเวีย ปราก U19
19/10 - 18:00 Karvina U19 1 : 2 FC Fastav Zlin U19
19/10 - 18:00 Ostrava U19 1 : 0 Jihlava U19
Round 10
13/10 - 18:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U19 2 : 3 Slovacko U19
13/10 - 16:00 Brno U19 2 : 1 Mlada Boleslav U19
13/10 - 16:00 Dukla Prague U19 1 : 2 Ceske Budejovice U19
13/10 - 16:00 Jihlava U19 0 : 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
13/10 - 15:30 FC Fastav Zlin U19 0 : 1 Ostrava U19
13/10 - 15:15 FK Pardubice U19 1 : 2 Hradec Kralove U19
Round 9
06/10 - 17:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 1 : 2 FK Pardubice U19
06/10 - 16:00 Hradec Kralove U19 2 : 1 สลาเวีย ปราก U19
06/10 - 16:00 Jihlava U19 0 : 3 Sparta Prague U19
06/10 - 16:00 Ostrava U19 4 : 0 Pribram U19
06/10 - 16:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 1 : 2 FC Fastav Zlin U19
06/10 - 16:00 Slovacko U19 2 : 3 Brno U19

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
Round 12
27/10 - 16:00 FK Pardubice U19 VS Mlada Boleslav U19
27/10 - 16:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 VS Ostrava U19
27/10 - 16:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U19 VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19
27/10 - 17:00 Dukla Prague U19 VS Slovacko U19
27/10 - 17:00 Sparta Prague U19 VS Brno U19
27/10 - 18:00 Jihlava U19 VS Karvina U19
27/10 - 18:00 Pribram U19 VS Hradec Kralove U19
27/10 - 19:00 FC Fastav Zlin U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19
Round 13
03/11 - 17:00 Karvina U19 VS Sigma Olomouc U19
03/11 - 17:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 VS Dukla Prague U19
03/11 - 17:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 VS FK Pardubice U19
03/11 - 18:00 Brno U19 VS สลาเวีย ปราก U19
03/11 - 18:00 Hradec Kralove U19 VS FC Fastav Zlin U19
03/11 - 18:00 Slovacko U19 VS Pribram U19
03/11 - 19:00 Ostrava U19 VS Sparta Prague U19
Round 14
10/11 - 16:15 Dukla Prague U19 VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19
10/11 - 16:30 FC Fastav Zlin U19 VS Slovacko U19
10/11 - 17:00 FK Pardubice U19 VS Brno U19
10/11 - 17:00 Jihlava U19 VS Hradec Kralove U19
10/11 - 17:00 Pribram U19 VS Mlada Boleslav U19
10/11 - 17:00 Sparta Prague U19 VS สลาเวีย ปราก U19
10/11 - 19:30 Sigma Olomouc U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - UEFA Youth League (Winners Play Offs) สลาเวีย ปราก U19 11 8 0 2 31 11 20 25
2. Sparta Prague U19 10 7 0 2 28 7 21 23
3. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 10 7 0 2 35 18 17 22
4. Brno U19 11 7 0 4 19 19 0 21
5. Pribram U19 11 6 0 3 18 18 0 21
6. Sigma Olomouc U19 11 5 0 3 13 13 0 19
7. Hradec Kralove U19 11 6 0 5 19 20 -1 18
8. Ostrava U19 11 5 0 5 19 15 4 17
9. Karvina U19 11 5 0 5 20 15 5 16
10. Mlada Boleslav U19 11 4 0 6 13 20 -7 14
11. FC Fastav Zlin U19 11 3 0 5 16 15 1 13
12. FK Pardubice U19 11 2 0 5 12 15 -3 12
13. Slovacko U19 11 3 0 6 14 24 -10 12
14. Ceske Budejovice U19 11 3 0 6 10 26 -16 12
15. Relegation Dukla Prague U19 11 1 0 7 14 29 -15 8
16. Relegation Jihlava U19 11 2 0 8 9 25 -16 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sulc P. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 8 0
2. Hlozek A. Sparta Prague U19 7 0
2. Zeronik J. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 7 0
4. Cerv L. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 6 0
4. Hezoucky P. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 6 0
4. Patrak V. Sparta Prague U19 6 0
4. Vlachovsky M. Karvina U19 6 0
8. Heller J. Ostrava U19 5 0
8. Raab L. Sigma Olomouc U19 5 0
10. Blaha V. Sparta Prague U19 4 0
10. Dolezal D. Hradec Kralove U19 4 0
10. Firbacher F. Hradec Kralove U19 4 0
10. Janota P. Pribram U19 4 0
10. Jurasek D. Brno U19 4 0
10. Kepl T. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 4 0
10. Kuban M. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 4 0
10. Mika V. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 4 0
10. Navratil F. Karvina U19 4 0
10. Sanek M. Slovacko U19 4 0
10. Selnar J. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 4 0
10. Styblo F. FK Pardubice U19 4 0
10. Vana M. FC Fastav Zlin U19 4 0
10. Vlasak A. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 4 0
10. Zajicek A. Ostrava U19 4 0
25. Belej F. Pribram U19 3 0