U19 League

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
Round 2
17/08 - 16:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 1 : 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
Round 1
11/08 - 18:00 Jihlava U19 0 : 2 Mlada Boleslav U19
11/08 - 16:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 : 2 Slovacko U19
11/08 - 15:15 Dukla Prague U19 1 : 5 สลาเวีย ปราก U19
11/08 - 15:15 FK Pardubice U19 0 : 3 Sparta Prague U19
10/08 - 19:00 Ostrava U19 0 : 2 Hradec Kralove U19
10/08 - 17:00 Pribram U19 2 : 0 Brno U19

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
Round 2
17/08 - 18:15 Hradec Kralove U19 VS Karvina U19
18/08 - 16:00 Brno U19 VS FC Fastav Zlin U19
18/08 - 16:00 สลาเวีย ปราก U19 VS Pribram U19
18/08 - 16:00 Slovacko U19 VS Ostrava U19
18/08 - 16:00 Sparta Prague U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19
18/08 - 18:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 VS Jihlava U19
18/08 - 18:15 FK Pardubice U19 VS Dukla Prague U19
Round 3
24/08 - 17:00 Pribram U19 VS FK Pardubice U19
24/08 - 19:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 VS Hradec Kralove U19
25/08 - 15:15 Dukla Prague U19 VS Sparta Prague U19
25/08 - 16:00 Jihlava U19 VS Brno U19
25/08 - 16:00 Karvina U19 VS Slovacko U19
25/08 - 19:30 FC Fastav Zlin U19 VS สลาเวีย ปราก U19
25/08 - 19:30 Sigma Olomouc U19 VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19
Round 4
31/08 - 16:00 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 VS Ostrava U19

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - UEFA Youth League (Winners Play Offs) Sigma Olomouc U19 2 1 0 0 4 3 1 5
2. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3. Sparta Prague U19 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4. FC Fastav Zlin U19 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
5. Hradec Kralove U19 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
6. Pribram U19 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7. Mlada Boleslav U19 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
8. Slovacko U19 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
9. Ceske Budejovice U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Karvina U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
12. Ostrava U19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13. Brno U19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14. Jihlava U19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15. Relegation FK Pardubice U19 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
16. Relegation Dukla Prague U19 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Firbacher F. Hradec Kralove U19 2 0
1. Raab L. Sigma Olomouc U19 2 0
1. Vincour T. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 2 0
4. Azilinon M. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 1 0
4. Belej F. Pribram U19 1 0
4. Bielan M. Karvina U19 1 0
4. Cerv L. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 1 0
4. David J. Sigma Olomouc U19 1 0
4. Grecmal D. Sigma Olomouc U19 1 0
4. Hapal O. Sparta Prague U19 1 0
4. Hlozek A. Sparta Prague U19 1 0
4. Houha K. Dukla Prague U19 1 0
4. Hrdlicka L. FC Fastav Zlin U19 1 0
4. Kalabis J. Mlada Boleslav U19 1 0
4. Kepl T. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 1 0
4. Kopilec A. FC Fastav Zlin U19 1 0
4. Krobot L. สลาเวีย ปราก U19 1 0
4. Navratil F. Karvina U19 1 0
4. Nejeschleba O. Mlada Boleslav U19 1 0
4. Neznik J. Pribram U19 1 0
4. Para V. Mlada Boleslav U19 1 0
4. Patrak V. Sparta Prague U19 1 0
4. Polasek M. Slovacko U19 1 0
4. Sanek M. Slovacko U19 1 0
4. Vana M. FC Fastav Zlin U19 1 0