Moravskoslezsky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
Round 18
16/05 - 22:30 Frenstat p. R. 1 : 2 Cesky Tesin
Round 25
13/05 - 21:30 Pusta Polom 2 : 0 Stara Bela
12/05 - 21:30 Detmarovice 3 : 0 Frenstat p. R.
12/05 - 21:30 Haj ve Slezsku 7 : 3 Vratimov
12/05 - 21:30 Hermanice 3 : 1 Orlova
12/05 - 21:30 Senov 2 : 2 Cesky Tesin
12/05 - 18:00 Bridlicna 2 : 3 Bruntal
12/05 - 17:00 Celadna 2 : 5 Krnov
Round 24
06/05 - 21:30 Bilovec 1 : 3 Detmarovice
06/05 - 21:30 Bruntal 3 : 0 Celadna
06/05 - 21:30 Frenstat p. R. 2 : 4 Bridlicna
06/05 - 21:30 Krnov 1 : 4 Hermanice
05/05 - 21:30 Cesky Tesin 2 : 1 Pusta Polom
05/05 - 21:30 Haj ve Slezsku 2 : 0 Polanka
05/05 - 21:30 Orlova 5 : 2 Senov
05/05 - 21:30 Vratimov 1 : 2 Stara Bela

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
Round 26
19/05 - 22:00 Cesky Tesin VS Hermanice
19/05 - 22:00 Orlova VS Celadna
19/05 - 22:00 Stara Bela VS Senov
19/05 - 22:00 Vratimov VS Pusta Polom
20/05 - 22:00 Bilovec VS Haj ve Slezsku
20/05 - 22:00 Bruntal VS Detmarovice
20/05 - 22:00 Frenstat p. R. VS Polanka
20/05 - 22:00 Krnov VS Bridlicna
Round 27
26/05 - 22:00 Celadna VS Cesky Tesin
26/05 - 22:00 Detmarovice VS Krnov
26/05 - 22:00 Haj ve Slezsku VS Frenstat p. R.
26/05 - 22:00 Hermanice VS Stara Bela
26/05 - 22:00 Senov VS Pusta Polom
27/05 - 22:00 Bilovec VS Vratimov
27/05 - 22:00 Polanka VS Bruntal

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Detmarovice 25 19 2 4 63 28 35 59
2. Hermanice 25 18 1 6 67 25 42 55
3. Bruntal 25 16 6 3 58 30 28 54
4. Haj ve Slezsku 25 17 2 6 67 38 29 53
5. Pusta Polom 25 14 4 7 54 27 27 46
6. Celadna 25 12 5 8 71 39 32 41
7. Polanka 25 10 5 10 43 45 -2 35
8. Stara Bela 25 10 2 13 37 49 -12 32
9. Bridlicna 25 9 2 14 43 64 -21 29
10. Frenstat p. R. 25 9 1 15 52 57 -5 28
11. Krnov 25 8 4 13 44 57 -13 28
12. Bilovec 25 7 4 14 37 58 -21 25
13. Senov 25 7 3 15 44 62 -18 24
14. Cesky Tesin 25 6 6 13 27 48 -21 24
15. Orlova 25 6 3 16 30 72 -42 21
16. Relegation Vratimov 25 5 4 16 42 80 -38 19