ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
Round 24
21/05 - 22:00 Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 : 2 Straz p. Ralskem
21/05 - 22:00 Novy Bor 1 : 1 Skalice u C.Lipy
21/05 - 22:00 Rovensko p. Tr. 4 : 3 Hejnice
21/05 - 22:00 Zelezny Brod 0 : 2 Desna
21/05 - 21:00 Turnov 3 : 1 Sedmihorky
21/05 - 15:30 Frydlant 0 : 2 Visnova
21/05 - 15:30 Velke Hamry B 3 : 0 Hradek nad Nisou
Round 23
15/05 - 15:30 Skalice u C.Lipy 3 : 1 Rovensko p. Tr.
14/05 - 22:00 Desna 1 : 5 Frydlant
14/05 - 22:00 Hejnice 2 : 4 Zelezny Brod
14/05 - 22:00 Hradek nad Nisou 1 : 3 Turnov
14/05 - 22:00 Sedmihorky 3 : 1 Novy Bor
14/05 - 22:00 Straz p. Ralskem 1 : 5 Velke Hamry B
Round 22
08/05 - 22:00 Turnov 9 : 0 Novy Bor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
Round 25
27/05 - 23:00 Hradek nad Nisou VS Lomnice nad Popelkou
28/05 - 15:30 Desna VS Rovensko p. Tr.
28/05 - 15:30 Skalice u C.Lipy VS Sedmihorky
28/05 - 15:30 Velke Hamry B VS Turnov
28/05 - 22:00 Hejnice VS Novy Bor
28/05 - 22:00 Straz p. Ralskem VS Frydlant
28/05 - 22:00 Visnova VS Zelezny Brod
Round 26
04/06 - 19:00 Zelezny Brod VS Straz p. Ralskem
04/06 - 22:00 Lomnice nad Popelkou VS Velke Hamry B
04/06 - 22:00 Novy Bor VS Desna
04/06 - 22:00 Rovensko p. Tr. VS Visnova
04/06 - 22:00 Sedmihorky VS Hejnice
05/06 - 22:00 Turnov VS Skalice u C.Lipy
Round 26
04/06 - 19:00 Zelezny Brod VS Straz p. Ralskem
04/06 - 22:00 Lomnice nad Popelkou VS Velke Hamry B
04/06 - 22:00 Novy Bor VS Desna
04/06 - 22:00 Rovensko p. Tr. VS Visnova
04/06 - 22:00 Sedmihorky VS Hejnice
05/06 - 22:00 Turnov VS Skalice u C.Lipy
10/06 - 23:00 Lomnice nad Popelkou VS Zelezny Brod

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Turnov 23 18 1 4 88 21 67 55
2. Velke Hamry B 23 16 4 3 64 22 42 52
3. Skalice u C.Lipy 23 14 7 2 57 27 30 49
4. Visnova 23 14 3 6 49 28 21 45
5. Hradek nad Nisou 23 13 5 5 45 25 20 44
6. Frydlant 23 10 3 10 58 41 17 33
7. Novy Bor 23 10 2 11 46 54 -8 32
8. Sedmihorky 23 8 6 9 34 35 -1 30
9. Zelezny Brod 23 9 3 11 46 48 -2 30
10. Lomnice nad Popelkou 23 8 5 10 50 55 -5 29
11. Straz p. Ralskem 23 6 4 13 38 55 -17 22
12. Rovensko p. Tr. 23 5 5 13 26 51 -25 20
13. Desna 23 2 4 17 22 94 -72 10
14. Relegation Hejnice 23 1 2 20 20 87 -67 5