Kralovehradecky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
Round 15
18/11 - 19:30 Jaromer 2 : 0 Vrchlabi
18/11 - 19:30 Rychnov n. Kneznou 1 : 2 Kostelec n. O.
17/11 - 19:30 Cerveny Kostelec 2 : 1 Sobotka
17/11 - 19:30 Dobruska 0 : 5 Trebes
17/11 - 19:30 Horice 0 : 2 Vysoka n. Labem
17/11 - 19:30 Lazne Belohrad 0 : 1 Libcany
17/11 - 19:30 Novy Bydzov 4 : 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17/11 - 16:15 Slavia Hradec 0 : 1 Jicin
Round 14
11/11 - 20:00 Trebes 2 : 3 Cerveny Kostelec
11/11 - 20:00 Vrchlabi 5 : 2 Rychnov n. Kneznou
10/11 - 20:00 Kostelec n. O. 3 : 0 Lazne Belohrad
10/11 - 20:00 Libcany 2 : 0 Slavia Hradec
10/11 - 20:00 Sobotka 0 : 1 Horice
10/11 - 20:00 Vysoka n. Labem 5 : 0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10/11 - 17:15 Jicin 3 : 2 Dobruska

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
Round 17
16/03 - 21:00 Kostelec n. O. VS Chlumec nad Cidlinou
16/03 - 21:00 Libcany VS Jaromer
16/03 - 21:00 Sobotka VS Trebes
16/03 - 21:00 Vysoka n. Labem VS Dobruska
17/03 - 21:00 Lazne Belohrad VS Jicin
17/03 - 21:00 Novy Bydzov VS Cerveny Kostelec
17/03 - 21:00 Rychnov n. Kneznou VS Slavia Hradec
17/03 - 21:00 Vrchlabi VS Horice
Round 18
23/03 - 21:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou VS Libcany
24/03 - 21:00 Cerveny Kostelec VS Vrchlabi
24/03 - 21:00 Dobruska VS Novy Bydzov
24/03 - 21:00 Horice VS Kostelec n. O.
24/03 - 21:00 Jaromer VS Slavia Hradec
24/03 - 21:00 Rychnov n. Kneznou VS Lazne Belohrad
24/03 - 21:00 Trebes VS Vysoka n. Labem
Round 19
30/03 - 22:30 Kostelec n. O. VS Cerveny Kostelec
30/03 - 22:30 Libcany VS Horice
30/03 - 22:30 Vysoka n. Labem VS Sobotka

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Libcany 15 13 0 1 33 4 29 41
2. Vysoka n. Labem 15 9 0 2 39 24 15 32
3. Novy Bydzov 15 8 0 3 33 20 13 31
4. Vrchlabi 15 8 0 4 27 23 4 28
5. Kostelec n. O. 15 7 0 4 34 16 18 27
6. Trebes 15 8 0 5 34 23 11 27
7. Cerveny Kostelec 15 8 0 5 27 22 5 27
8. Jicin 15 6 0 6 20 20 0 23
9. Horice 15 5 0 6 20 19 1 21
10. Jaromer 15 6 0 9 22 32 -10 18
11. Dobruska 15 4 0 8 22 29 -7 17
12. Slavia Hradec 15 4 0 8 16 30 -14 17
13. Sobotka 15 4 0 8 21 31 -10 16
14. Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15 4 0 9 20 44 -24 15
15. Lazne Belohrad 15 2 0 9 17 27 -10 11
16. Relegation Rychnov n. Kneznou 15 2 0 11 19 40 -21 9