Jihomoravsky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
Round 11
13/10 - 20:00 Ivancice 2 : 2 Rajecko
13/10 - 20:00 Moravska Slavia 7 : 3 Svratka Brno
13/10 - 20:00 Rousinov 4 : 1 Mutenice
13/10 - 20:00 SK Krumvir 1 : 0 Moravsky Krumlov
13/10 - 20:00 Sparta Brno 2 : 4 Kurim
13/10 - 20:00 Start Brno 7 : 2 Vojkovice
13/10 - 16:00 Bosonohy 1 : 0 Boskovice
13/10 - 15:30 Bohunice 3 : 2 Tisnov
Round 10
07/10 - 20:00 Tisnov 0 : 5 Moravska Slavia
06/10 - 20:00 Boskovice 2 : 2 Rousinov
06/10 - 20:00 Kurim 3 : 1 Ivancice
06/10 - 20:00 Moravsky Krumlov 2 : 1 Start Brno
06/10 - 20:00 Mutenice 2 : 1 SK Krumvir
06/10 - 20:00 Svratka Brno 1 : 0 Bosonohy
06/10 - 20:00 Vojkovice 1 : 9 Sparta Brno
Round 5
03/10 - 21:00 Bosonohy 6 : 2 Moravsky Krumlov
03/10 - 21:00 Svratka Brno 2 : 0 Rajecko

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
Round 12
20/10 - 19:30 Kurim VS Start Brno
20/10 - 19:30 Mutenice VS Moravsky Krumlov
20/10 - 19:30 Rousinov VS Bosonohy
20/10 - 19:30 Svratka Brno VS Bohunice
20/10 - 19:30 Vojkovice VS SK Krumvir
21/10 - 19:30 Boskovice VS Moravska Slavia
21/10 - 19:30 Rajecko VS Sparta Brno
21/10 - 19:30 Tisnov VS Ivancice
Round 13
27/10 - 19:00 Bosonohy VS Mutenice
27/10 - 19:00 Ivancice VS Svratka Brno
27/10 - 19:00 Moravska Slavia VS Rousinov
27/10 - 19:00 Moravsky Krumlov VS Vojkovice
27/10 - 19:00 SK Krumvir VS Kurim
27/10 - 19:00 Sparta Brno VS Tisnov
27/10 - 19:00 Start Brno VS Rajecko
Round 1
03/11 - 20:00 Bosonohy VS Ivancice
03/11 - 20:00 Kurim VS Mutenice
03/11 - 20:00 Moravska Slavia VS Bohunice
03/11 - 20:00 Rousinov VS Sparta Brno
03/11 - 20:00 Svratka Brno VS SK Krumvir
03/11 - 20:00 Tisnov VS Moravsky Krumlov

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Boskovice 12 9 2 1 27 12 15 29
2. Mutenice 12 7 2 3 26 16 10 23
3. Bosonohy 12 7 2 3 22 13 9 23
4. Start Brno 12 7 1 4 27 11 16 22
5. Sparta Brno 12 6 3 3 37 19 18 21
6. Moravska Slavia 12 6 2 4 31 23 8 20
7. Bohunice 12 6 2 4 27 28 -1 20
8. Rajecko 12 5 2 5 24 20 4 17
9. Rousinov 12 5 2 5 21 21 0 17
10. Svratka Brno 12 4 4 4 22 29 -7 16
11. Kurim 12 4 3 5 23 22 1 15
12. SK Krumvir 12 4 1 7 14 22 -8 13
13. Ivancice 12 3 2 7 20 26 -6 11
14. Moravsky Krumlov 12 2 3 7 14 32 -18 9
15. Tisnov 12 2 2 8 12 30 -18 8
16. Relegation Vojkovice 12 1 3 8 18 41 -23 6