Jihomoravsky KP

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
Round 1
03/11 - 20:00 Bosonohy 2 : 2 Ivancice
03/11 - 20:00 Kurim 1 : 2 Mutenice
03/11 - 20:00 Moravska Slavia 2 : 2 Bohunice
03/11 - 20:00 Rousinov 1 : 2 Sparta Brno
03/11 - 20:00 Svratka Brno 0 : 3 SK Krumvir
03/11 - 20:00 Tisnov 3 : 1 Moravsky Krumlov
03/11 - 17:45 Rajecko 5 : 2 Vojkovice
03/11 - 00:00 Boskovice 2 : 2 Start Brno
Round 13
27/10 - 19:00 Ivancice 1 : 0 Svratka Brno
27/10 - 19:00 Moravska Slavia 0 : 4 Rousinov
27/10 - 19:00 Moravsky Krumlov 4 : 2 Vojkovice
27/10 - 19:00 SK Krumvir 3 : 0 Kurim
27/10 - 19:00 Sparta Brno 3 : 0 Tisnov
27/10 - 19:00 Start Brno 6 : 2 Rajecko
27/10 - 15:30 Bohunice 1 : 2 Boskovice
Round 12
21/10 - 19:30 Rajecko 2 : 0 Sparta Brno
21/10 - 19:30 Tisnov 4 : 4 Ivancice

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
Round 17
24/03 - 21:00 Bohunice VS Mutenice
24/03 - 21:00 Boskovice VS SK Krumvir
24/03 - 21:00 Bosonohy VS Sparta Brno
24/03 - 21:00 Moravska Slavia VS Ivancice
24/03 - 21:00 Rajecko VS Kurim
24/03 - 21:00 Rousinov VS Start Brno
24/03 - 21:00 Svratka Brno VS Moravsky Krumlov
24/03 - 21:00 Tisnov VS Vojkovice
Round 18
31/03 - 20:00 Kurim VS Tisnov
31/03 - 20:00 Moravsky Krumlov VS Boskovice
31/03 - 20:00 Mutenice VS Rajecko
31/03 - 20:00 SK Krumvir VS Rousinov
31/03 - 20:00 Sparta Brno VS Moravska Slavia
31/03 - 20:00 Start Brno VS Bosonohy
31/03 - 20:00 Vojkovice VS Svratka Brno
Round 19
07/04 - 20:30 Boskovice VS Vojkovice
07/04 - 20:30 Bosonohy VS SK Krumvir
07/04 - 20:30 Ivancice VS Mutenice
07/04 - 20:30 Moravska Slavia VS Start Brno
07/04 - 20:30 Rousinov VS Moravsky Krumlov
07/04 - 20:30 Svratka Brno VS Kurim
07/04 - 20:30 Tisnov VS Rajecko

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Boskovice 15 10 3 2 33 21 12 33
2. Mutenice 15 9 3 3 34 18 16 30
3. Start Brno 15 9 2 4 37 16 21 29
4. Sparta Brno 15 8 3 4 42 22 20 27
5. Bosonohy 15 7 4 4 26 18 8 25
6. Moravska Slavia 15 7 3 5 39 31 8 24
7. Bohunice 15 7 3 5 33 33 0 24
8. Rajecko 15 7 2 6 33 28 5 23
9. Rousinov 15 7 2 6 28 24 4 23
10. SK Krumvir 15 7 1 7 26 24 2 22
11. Ivancice 15 4 4 7 27 32 -5 16
12. Svratka Brno 15 4 4 7 23 36 -13 16
13. Kurim 15 4 3 8 25 29 -4 15
14. Tisnov 15 3 3 9 19 38 -19 12
15. Moravsky Krumlov 15 3 3 9 19 42 -23 12
16. Relegation Vojkovice 15 1 3 11 24 56 -32 6