Jihocesky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP | |||
Round 17 | |||
24/03 - 22:00 | Trebon | 2 : 0 | Hluboka nad Vltavou |
24/03 - 21:00 | Malse Roudne | 8 : 0 | Jankov |
24/03 - 21:00 | TJ Osek | 3 : 3 | Mirovice |
24/03 - 21:00 | Trebetice | 1 : 3 | Olesnik |
23/03 - 21:00 | Drazice | 1 : 1 | Trhove Sviny |
23/03 - 21:00 | Milevsko | 1 : 0 | FC Semice |
23/03 - 21:00 | Protivin | 2 : 0 | Tyn nad Vltavou |
23/03 - 17:15 | Rudolfov | 1 : 1 | Junior Strakonice |
Round 16 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Junior Strakonice | 3 : 1 | Milevsko |
17/03 - 21:00 | Trebetice | 0 : 5 | Trebon |
16/03 - 22:00 | FC Semice | 2 : 0 | Drazice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Olesnik | 4 : 0 | Jankov |
16/03 - 21:00 | Trhove Sviny | 2 : 1 | Protivin |
16/03 - 21:00 | Tyn nad Vltavou | 0 : 1 | Malse Roudne |
16/03 - 16:00 | Mirovice | 2 : 0 | Rudolfov |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP | |||
Round 18 | |||
29/03 - 16:15 | Mirovice | VS | Trebon |
29/03 - 21:00 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | VS | Trebetice |
29/03 - 21:00 | Olesnik | VS | Malse Roudne |
30/03 - 20:00 | FC Semice | VS | Rudolfov |
30/03 - 21:00 | Jankov | VS | Protivin |
30/03 - 21:00 | Trhove Sviny | VS | Milevsko |
30/03 - 21:00 | Tyn nad Vltavou | VS | Drazice |
31/03 - 20:00 | Junior Strakonice | VS | TJ Osek |
Round 19 | |||
05/04 - 23:00 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | VS | Olesnik |
06/04 - 20:00 | Protivin | VS | Malse Roudne |
06/04 - 21:30 | Drazice | VS | Jankov |
06/04 - 21:30 | TJ Osek | VS | FC Semice |
07/04 - 15:30 | Trebon | VS | Junior Strakonice |
07/04 - 20:00 | Trebetice | VS | Mirovice |
07/04 - 21:30 | Milevsko | VS | Tyn nad Vltavou |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 46 | |
2. | Olesnik | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 20 | 34 | 43 | |
3. | Malse Roudne | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 19 | 43 | 39 | |
4. | Trebon | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 25 | 39 | |
5. | Milevsko | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Mirovice | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 25 | |
7. | Junior Strakonice | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 23 | |
8. | Rudolfov | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 22 | |
9. | Protivin | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | Trebetice | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 20 | |
11. | Trhove Sviny | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 17 | |
12. | TJ Osek | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 15 | |
13. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 14 | |
14. | Drazice | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 11 | |
15. | Jankov | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 59 | -43 | 11 |