Division D

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 25
18/05 - 22:00 Nove Sady 2 : 0 Breclav
18/05 - 22:00 Rosice 6 : 1 Bystrc
Round 24
12/05 - 22:00 Slavoj Polna 4 : 1 Nove Sady
12/05 - 22:00 Tasovice 2 : 2 Stara Rise
12/05 - 22:00 Velka Bites 5 : 0 Havlickuv Brod
12/05 - 22:00 Zdirec n. D. 2 : 3 Blansko
12/05 - 21:30 Bystrc 0 : 8 Lanzhot
12/05 - 15:15 Zdar na Sazavou 1 : 0 Humpolec
11/05 - 22:00 Breclav 0 : 2 Strani
11/05 - 22:00 Bzenec 0 : 0 Rosice
Round 30
08/05 - 21:30 Breclav 0 : 2 Stara Rise
08/05 - 21:30 Nove Sady 4 : 1 Humpolec
08/05 - 21:30 Strani 1 : 0 Lanzhot
08/05 - 21:30 Velka Bites 0 : 5 Blansko
08/05 - 21:30 Zdirec n. D. 2 : 1 Bzenec
08/05 - 15:30 Havlickuv Brod 0 : 1 Rosice
08/05 - 15:15 Zdar na Sazavou 2 : 0 Bystrc

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 25
18/05 - 22:00 Blansko VS Slavoj Polna
19/05 - 22:00 Humpolec VS Zdirec n. D.
19/05 - 22:00 Lanzhot VS Zdar na Sazavou
19/05 - 22:00 Stara Rise VS Bzenec
19/05 - 22:00 Strani VS Havlickuv Brod
19/05 - 22:00 Tasovice VS Velka Bites
Round 26
25/05 - 22:00 Breclav VS Blansko
25/05 - 22:00 Bzenec VS Tasovice
26/05 - 15:30 Havlickuv Brod VS Nove Sady
26/05 - 21:30 Bystrc VS Stara Rise
26/05 - 22:00 Slavoj Polna VS Humpolec
26/05 - 22:00 Strani VS Velka Bites
26/05 - 22:00 Zdirec n. D. VS Lanzhot
Round 27
31/05 - 22:30 Blansko VS Havlickuv Brod

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - MSFL Blansko 25 23 2 0 88 17 71 71
2. Rosice 27 19 5 3 74 18 56 62
3. Zdar na Sazavou 25 15 5 5 52 26 26 50
4. Stara Rise 25 15 3 7 60 27 33 48
5. Tasovice 25 14 6 5 53 31 22 48
6. Lanzhot 25 13 1 11 55 31 24 40
7. Slavoj Polna 25 11 5 9 46 41 5 38
8. Velka Bites 25 10 4 11 47 52 -5 34
9. Bzenec 25 9 5 11 38 45 -7 32
10. Strani 25 8 7 10 34 38 -4 31
11. Zdirec n. D. 25 9 4 12 24 40 -16 31
12. Breclav 27 6 5 16 32 64 -32 23
13. Havlickuv Brod 25 5 5 15 28 59 -31 20
14. Nove Sady 26 4 6 16 22 71 -49 18
15. Relegation Humpolec 25 4 4 17 20 56 -36 16
16. Relegation Bystrc 26 1 7 18 19 76 -57 10