Division D

ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 15
11/11 - 20:00 Blansko 9 : 0 Velka Bites
10/11 - 20:00 Bystrc 0 : 2 Zdar na Sazavou
10/11 - 20:00 Bzenec 2 : 0 Zdirec n. D.
10/11 - 20:00 Humpolec 1 : 0 Nove Sady
10/11 - 20:00 Lanzhot 2 : 2 Strani
10/11 - 20:00 Rosice 5 : 0 Havlickuv Brod
10/11 - 20:00 Stara Rise 5 : 0 Breclav
10/11 - 20:00 Tasovice 1 : 1 Slavoj Polna
Round 14
04/11 - 20:00 Slavoj Polna 2 : 5 Stara Rise
04/11 - 20:00 Strani 3 : 0 Humpolec
04/11 - 20:00 Velka Bites 4 : 1 Bystrc
04/11 - 20:00 Zdar na Sazavou 3 : 3 Bzenec
04/11 - 20:00 Zdirec n. D. 1 : 3 Tasovice
03/11 - 20:00 Breclav 1 : 3 Rosice
03/11 - 20:00 Nove Sady 0 : 7 Blansko

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
Round 16
17/03 - 21:00 Bystrc VS Zdirec n. D.
17/03 - 21:00 Bzenec VS Slavoj Polna
17/03 - 21:00 Humpolec VS Blansko
17/03 - 21:00 Lanzhot VS Nove Sady
17/03 - 21:00 Rosice VS Strani
17/03 - 21:00 Stara Rise VS Havlickuv Brod
17/03 - 21:00 Tasovice VS Breclav
17/03 - 21:00 Velka Bites VS Zdar na Sazavou
Round 17
24/03 - 21:00 Breclav VS Bzenec
24/03 - 21:00 Havlickuv Brod VS Tasovice
24/03 - 21:00 Humpolec VS Velka Bites
24/03 - 21:00 Nove Sady VS Rosice
24/03 - 21:00 Slavoj Polna VS Bystrc
24/03 - 21:00 Strani VS Stara Rise
24/03 - 21:00 Zdirec n. D. VS Zdar na Sazavou
Round 18
31/03 - 20:00 Bzenec VS Havlickuv Brod
31/03 - 20:00 Lanzhot VS Humpolec
31/03 - 20:00 Rosice VS Blansko
31/03 - 20:00 Stara Rise VS Nove Sady
31/03 - 20:00 Strani VS Tasovice
31/03 - 20:00 Velka Bites VS Zdirec n. D.
31/03 - 20:00 Zdar na Sazavou VS Slavoj Polna

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - MSFL Blansko 15 15 0 0 53 6 47 45
2. Rosice 15 10 3 2 42 11 31 33
3. Stara Rise 15 10 1 4 39 13 26 31
4. Zdar na Sazavou 15 9 4 2 34 15 19 31
5. Tasovice 15 8 3 4 34 23 11 27
6. Slavoj Polna 15 8 2 5 29 21 8 26
7. Lanzhot 15 8 1 6 30 19 11 25
8. Velka Bites 15 6 4 5 29 31 -2 22
9. Zdirec n. D. 15 6 3 6 13 24 -11 21
10. Bzenec 15 5 3 7 21 26 -5 18
11. Strani 15 4 5 6 21 28 -7 17
12. Breclav 15 3 4 8 17 32 -15 13
13. Havlickuv Brod 15 3 3 9 17 33 -16 12
14. Humpolec 15 2 2 11 10 34 -24 8
15. Relegation Nove Sady 15 0 5 10 8 47 -39 5
16. Relegation Bystrc 15 0 3 12 8 42 -34 3