ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
Round 1
16/09 - 21:30 Banik Most - Sous 4 : 0 Steti
Round 4
12/09 - 21:00 Olympie Brezova 0 : 2 Cesky Brod
12/09 - 15:15 Aritma Prague 0 : 1 Banik Most - Sous
12/09 - 15:15 Brandys n. Labem 1 : 2 SK Kladno
12/09 - 15:15 FK Ceska Lipa 6 : 2 Dobris
12/09 - 15:15 Neratovice 3 : 0 Tatran Rakovnik
12/09 - 15:15 Steti 2 : 3 Ostrov
11/09 - 23:00 Chomutov 1 : 0 Louny
Round 3
06/09 - 15:15 Meteor Prague 3 : 1 Louny
05/09 - 22:00 Banik Most - Sous 2 : 0 Neratovice
05/09 - 22:00 Cesky Brod 5 : 0 Steti
05/09 - 22:00 Dobris 4 : 2 Brandys n. Labem
05/09 - 22:00 Ostrov 4 : 0 Slany
05/09 - 15:15 SK Kladno 2 : 0 Aritma Prague

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
Round 5
19/09 - 15:15 SK Kladno VS FK Ceska Lipa
19/09 - 15:15 Tatran Rakovnik VS Aritma Prague
19/09 - 21:00 Banik Most - Sous VS Brandys n. Labem
19/09 - 21:00 Cesky Brod VS Neratovice
19/09 - 21:00 Dobris VS Chomutov
19/09 - 21:00 Ostrov VS Olympie Brezova
20/09 - 15:15 Meteor Prague VS Steti
20/09 - 21:00 Louny VS Slany
Round 6
26/09 - 15:15 Brandys n. Labem VS Tatran Rakovnik
26/09 - 15:15 Chomutov VS Slany
26/09 - 15:15 Neratovice VS Ostrov
26/09 - 15:15 Steti VS Louny
26/09 - 20:30 Dobris VS SK Kladno
26/09 - 20:30 Olympie Brezova VS Meteor Prague
28/09 - 20:30 FK Ceska Lipa VS Banik Most - Sous
Round 7
03/10 - 15:15 Tatran Rakovnik VS FK Ceska Lipa
03/10 - 20:00 Banik Most - Sous VS Dobris
03/10 - 20:00 Cesky Brod VS Brandys n. Labem
03/10 - 20:00 Ostrov VS Aritma Prague
03/10 - 20:00 Slany VS Steti

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Banik Most - Sous 4 4 0 0 0 0 9:0
2. Cesky Brod 4 3 0 1 0 0 11:1
3. FK Ceska Lipa 4 2 1 1 0 0 10:4
4. SK Kladno 4 3 0 0 1 1 7:5
5. Chomutov 4 2 1 0 1 1 6:6
6. Neratovice 4 2 0 1 1 1 6:2
7. Ostrov 4 2 0 1 1 1 11:9
8. Tatran Rakovnik 4 1 1 1 1 1 4:5
9. Louny 4 1 1 0 2 2 7:7
10. Meteor Prague 4 1 1 0 2 2 6:6
11. Dobris 4 1 1 0 2 2 6:10
12. Slany 4 1 1 0 2 2 2:8
13. Aritma Prague 4 1 0 1 2 2 3:4
14. Relegation Brandys n. Labem 4 0 1 1 2 2 5:8
15. Relegation Olympie Brezova 4 0 0 1 3 3 2:8
16. Relegation Steti 4 0 0 0 4 4 2:14