ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
Round 16
05/04 - 19:30 Lisen 2 : 0 Jihlava
04/04 - 21:30 Hradec Kralove 4 : 2 Zizkov
03/04 - 21:30 Blansko 2 : 0 Varnsdorf
03/04 - 21:30 Prostejov 3 : 5 Vlasim
03/04 - 21:30 Trinec 2 : 2 Dukla Prague
03/04 - 21:30 Vysehrad 0 : 4 Chrudim
02/04 - 21:00 Usti nad Labem 0 : 0 Mas Taborsko
Round 14
28/03 - 21:00 Mas Taborsko 1 : 1 Chrudim
Round 15
24/03 - 21:00 Jihlava 1 : 2 Usti nad Labem
21/03 - 21:00 Vlasim 1 : 0 Trinec
18/03 - 20:00 Zizkov 1 : 2 Prostejov

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
Round 15
07/04 - 21:30 Mas Taborsko VS Vysehrad
Round 17
09/04 - 21:00 Jihlava VS Trinec
10/04 - 18:00 Chrudim VS Usti nad Labem
10/04 - 21:30 Dukla Prague VS Varnsdorf
10/04 - 21:30 Vysehrad VS Hradec Kralove
11/04 - 15:15 Zizkov VS Blansko
11/04 - 21:30 Mas Taborsko VS Prostejov
11/04 - 21:30 Vlasim VS Lisen
Round 18
14/04 - 21:30 Hradec Kralove VS Mas Taborsko
14/04 - 21:30 Lisen VS Dukla Prague
14/04 - 21:30 Trinec VS Zizkov
14/04 - 21:30 Varnsdorf VS Chrudim
14/04 - 23:00 Usti nad Labem VS Vysehrad
15/04 - 19:30 Prostejov VS Jihlava
Round 18
14/04 - 21:30 Hradec Kralove VS Mas Taborsko
14/04 - 21:30 Lisen VS Dukla Prague
14/04 - 21:30 Trinec VS Zizkov
14/04 - 21:30 Varnsdorf VS Chrudim
14/04 - 23:00 Usti nad Labem VS Vysehrad
15/04 - 19:30 Prostejov VS Jihlava
17/04 - 19:30 Chrudim VS Lisen

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. Liga Hradec Kralove 15 9 4 2 28 13 15 31
2. Lisen 16 8 7 1 26 16 10 31
3. Chrudim 15 8 3 4 23 11 12 27
4. Prostejov 15 7 5 3 26 20 6 26
5. Usti nad Labem 16 7 5 4 17 20 -3 26
6. Vlasim 16 7 3 6 25 19 6 24
7. Zizkov 16 7 1 8 24 26 -2 22
8. Dukla Prague 14 5 6 3 24 15 9 21
9. Varnsdorf 16 4 7 5 13 19 -6 19
10. Trinec 16 4 5 7 20 26 -6 17
11. Blansko 15 4 4 7 17 19 -2 16
12. Jihlava 16 4 4 8 22 29 -7 16
13. Relegation Mas Taborsko 15 3 4 8 11 17 -6 13
14. Relegation Vysehrad 15 1 2 12 8 34 -26 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Muzik L. Chrudim 10 0
2. Malek J. Lisen 9 0
3. Matousek J. Prostejov 7 0
3. Prekop E. Hradec Kralove 7 0
5. Divis J. Zizkov 6 0
6. Kopriva J. Prostejov 5 0
7. Cervenka M. Vlasim 4 0
7. Javurek J. Trinec 4 0
7. Kania L. Blansko 4 0
7. Rudnytskyy P. Varnsdorf 4 0
7. Rybicka P. Chrudim 4 0
7. Smejkal T. Jihlava 4 0
7. Vasulin D. Hradec Kralove 4 0
7. Vlkanova A. Hradec Kralove 4 0
7. Zak F. Blansko 4 0
16. Bazal J. Zizkov 3 0