ผลการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 21
18/02 - 00:00 ยาโบลเนช 4 : 0 Pribram
16/02 - 23:00 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0 สลาเวีย ปราก
16/02 - 20:30 Opava 0 : 3 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
15/02 - 23:00 Sparta Prague 0 : 2 Liberec
15/02 - 20:30 Karvina 2 : 0 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
15/02 - 20:30 Slovacko 0 : 1 Ostrava
15/02 - 20:30 Teplice 1 : 3 Sigma Olomouc
15/02 - 00:00 Ceske Budejovice 3 : 0 Mlada Boleslav
Round 20
15/12 - 20:30 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 1 : 1 Teplice
14/12 - 23:00 Ostrava 0 : 0 Sparta Prague
14/12 - 20:30 Liberec 3 : 0 Karvina
14/12 - 20:30 Pribram 1 : 4 Slovacko
14/12 - 20:30 Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1 Bohemians 1905
14/12 - 20:30 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 2 : 0 Opava
14/12 - 00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 : 3 ยาโบลเนช
Round 19
08/12 - 20:30 Ceske Budejovice 2 : 0 Pribram
08/12 - 20:30 Karvina 1 : 1 Sigma Olomouc

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga
Round 22
22/02 - 20:30 Liberec VS Bohemians 1905
22/02 - 20:30 Mlada Boleslav VS Slovacko
22/02 - 20:30 สลาเวีย ปราก VS Opava
22/02 - 22:30 เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น VS Pribram
23/02 - 20:30 Karvina VS Teplice
23/02 - 20:30 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน VS Ceske Budejovice
23/02 - 23:00 Sigma Olomouc VS Sparta Prague
25/02 - 00:00 Ostrava VS ยาโบลเนช
Round 23
29/02 - 20:30 ยาโบลเนช VS เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
29/02 - 20:30 Opava VS Sigma Olomouc
29/02 - 20:30 Pribram VS Mlada Boleslav
29/02 - 20:30 Teplice VS Liberec
29/02 - 23:00 Sparta Prague VS ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน
01/03 - 20:30 Slovacko VS สลาเวีย ปราก
01/03 - 23:00 Bohemians 1905 VS Karvina

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) สลาเวีย ปราก 21 17 3 1 45 5 40 54
2. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 21 12 5 4 38 19 19 41
3. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) ยาโบลเนช 20 10 5 5 35 27 8 35
4. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Ostrava 21 10 4 7 31 23 8 34
5. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Sparta Prague 21 9 6 6 39 28 11 33
6. Promotion - 1. Liga (Championship Group) Ceske Budejovice 21 10 3 8 36 33 3 33
7. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Mlada Boleslav 21 10 2 9 39 35 4 32
8. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Slovacko 21 9 5 7 28 27 1 32
9. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Liberec 21 9 3 9 35 30 5 30
10. Promotion - 1. Liga (Europa League - Play Offs) Sigma Olomouc 21 6 10 5 28 26 2 28
11. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Bohemians 1905 21 6 5 10 21 32 -11 23
12. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Teplice 21 5 8 8 19 32 -13 23
13. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 21 6 3 12 16 32 -16 21
14. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Karvina 21 3 7 11 15 30 -15 16
15. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Opava 21 3 5 13 9 34 -25 14
16. 1. Liga (Relegation Group) Pribram 20 3 4 13 15 36 -21 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dolezal M. ยาโบลเนช 10 4
1. Kanga G. Sparta Prague 10 4
3. Komlichenko N. Mlada Boleslav 10 3
4. Krmencik M. เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น 10 1
5. Potocny R. Ostrava 9 2
6. Budinsky L. Mlada Boleslav 8 5
7. Mesanovic M. Mlada Boleslav 8 4
8. Soucek T. สลาเวีย ปราก 8 3
9. Sykora J. ยาโบลเนช 7 6
10. Schranz I. Ceske Budejovice 7 3
11. Musa P. สลาเวีย ปราก 7 2