First Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group
Round 32
15/04 - 23:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 4 : 1 Omonia
14/04 - 23:00 Anorthosis 1 : 1 AEK Larnaca
14/04 - 21:00 AEL Limassol 0 : 2 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
Round 31
04/04 - 21:00 Anorthosis 0 : 0 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
03/04 - 23:00 AEL Limassol 3 : 2 AEK Larnaca
CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group
Round 32
16/04 - 23:00 Alki Oroklini 2 : 3 Ermis
15/04 - 22:00 Paphos 1 : 2 Nea Salamis
14/04 - 21:00 Doxa 5 : 0 Ol. Nicosia
Round 31
04/04 - 21:00 Paphos 1 : 0 Doxa
03/04 - 21:00 Alki Oroklini 1 : 0 Nea Salamis
Round 31
04/04 - 21:00 Paphos 1 : 0 Doxa
03/04 - 21:00 Alki Oroklini 1 : 0 Nea Salamis
01/04 - 21:00 Ol. Nicosia 3 : 0 Paphos

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group
Round 33
21/04 - 22:00 Omonia VS AEL Limassol
22/04 - 21:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี VS Anorthosis
22/04 - 23:00 AEK Larnaca VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
Round 34
29/04 - 22:00 Anorthosis VS AEL Limassol
29/04 - 22:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย VS อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
Round 35
06/05 - 22:00 Anorthosis VS Omonia
06/05 - 22:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี VS AEK Larnaca
CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group
Round 33
21/04 - 22:00 Nea Salamis VS Doxa
21/04 - 23:00 Ermis VS Paphos
23/04 - 23:00 Ol. Nicosia VS Alki Oroklini
Round 34
30/04 - 22:00 Nea Salamis VS Ol. Nicosia
30/04 - 22:00 Paphos VS Alki Oroklini

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 32 23 7 2 83 22 61 76
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 32 23 5 4 83 31 52 74
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Anorthosis 32 18 11 3 49 23 26 65
4. AEK Larnaca 32 18 8 6 68 31 37 62
5. AEL Limassol 32 16 6 10 42 32 10 54
6. Omonia 32 13 5 14 55 54 1 44

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Papoulis F. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 7 0
2. Duris M. Anorthosis 5 0
3. Trickovski I. AEK Larnaca 3 0
4. Derbyshire M. Omonia 2 0
4. Gabionetta AEL Limassol 2 0
4. Giannou A. AEK Larnaca 2 0
4. Markovic S. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 0
4. Silva L. AEL Limassol 2 0
4. Souza L. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 0
4. Yuste H. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 0
4. Zelaya E. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 0
4. de Camargo I. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 0
13. Abdullayev A. Anorthosis 1 0