First Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division
Round 16
15/01 - 00:00 Alki Oroklini 1 : 3 AEL Limassol
13/01 - 23:00 ลาร์นาค 2 : 2 Ermis
13/01 - 21:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 : 1 Omonia
13/01 - 00:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 4 : 0 Anorthosis
12/01 - 23:00 Paralimni 0 : 1 Doxa
12/01 - 22:00 Paphos 1 : 3 Nea Salamis
Round 15
08/01 - 00:00 Ermis 0 : 0 Paralimni
06/01 - 23:00 Nea Salamis 0 : 3 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
06/01 - 21:00 Omonia 1 : 0 ลาร์นาค
06/01 - 00:00 Doxa 1 : 2 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
05/01 - 23:00 Anorthosis 0 : 0 Alki Oroklini
05/01 - 22:00 AEL Limassol 1 : 0 Paphos
Round 14
23/12 - 23:00 Paralimni 1 : 1 Omonia
23/12 - 22:00 Alki Oroklini 2 : 1 Doxa
23/12 - 21:00 AEL Limassol 0 : 3 Anorthosis

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division
Round 17
19/01 - 22:00 Omonia VS Nea Salamis
20/01 - 00:00 Ermis VS อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
20/01 - 21:00 AEL Limassol VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
20/01 - 22:00 Alki Oroklini VS Paphos
20/01 - 23:00 Anorthosis VS Paralimni
22/01 - 00:00 Doxa VS ลาร์นาค
Round 18
26/01 - 23:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี VS Doxa
27/01 - 00:00 Paphos VS Omonia
27/01 - 21:00 ลาร์นาค VS Anorthosis
27/01 - 23:00 Paralimni VS AEL Limassol
29/01 - 00:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย VS Alki Oroklini
Round 19
03/02 - 00:00 Anorthosis VS อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 16 12 2 2 37 15 22 38
2. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) AEL Limassol 16 12 1 3 30 19 11 37
3. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 16 10 4 2 38 14 24 34
4. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) Nea Salamis 16 8 2 6 22 20 2 26
5. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) Anorthosis 16 6 6 4 20 18 2 24
6. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) ลาร์นาค 16 6 5 5 20 15 5 23
7. First Division (Relegation Group) Omonia 16 6 2 8 16 20 -4 20
8. First Division (Relegation Group) Doxa 16 5 2 9 24 27 -3 17
9. First Division (Relegation Group) Alki Oroklini 16 4 2 10 13 32 -19 14
10. First Division (Relegation Group) Paphos 16 3 5 8 15 28 -13 14
11. First Division (Relegation Group) Paralimni 16 3 4 9 13 27 -14 13
12. First Division (Relegation Group) Ermis 16 2 3 11 15 28 -13 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sadik B. Doxa 12 0
2. Pereyra F. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 10 0
3. Morais N. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 9 0
4. Jurado R. AEL Limassol 8 0
5. Al-Tamari M. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 7 0
5. Nemec A. Paphos 7 0
5. Onuegbu K. Nea Salamis 7 0
5. Taulemesse F. ลาร์นาค 7 0
9. Duris M. Anorthosis 6 0
9. Gomez J. Omonia 6 0
9. Vieira L. N. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 6 0
9. Maglica A. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 6 0
9. Taralidis G. Ermis 6 0
14. Angulo B. Paphos 5 0