First Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division
Round 5
07/10 - 23:00 Ermis 1 : 2 ลาร์นาค
07/10 - 22:00 Omonia 0 : 2 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
07/10 - 21:00 AEL Limassol 5 : 1 Alki Oroklini
06/10 - 23:00 Anorthosis 2 : 3 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
06/10 - 22:00 Doxa 2 : 1 Paralimni
06/10 - 21:00 Nea Salamis 3 : 0 Paphos
Round 4
24/09 - 23:00 ลาร์นาค 1 : 0 Omonia
24/09 - 23:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 1 : 0 Nea Salamis
24/09 - 00:00 Alki Oroklini 0 : 0 Anorthosis
23/09 - 22:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 : 5 Doxa
23/09 - 00:00 Paphos 0 : 2 AEL Limassol
22/09 - 22:00 Paralimni 2 : 0 Ermis

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CYPRUS: First Division
Round 6
20/10 - 21:00 Paralimni VS Anorthosis
20/10 - 22:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี VS Ermis
20/10 - 23:00 ลาร์นาค VS Doxa
21/10 - 21:00 Nea Salamis VS Omonia
21/10 - 23:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย VS AEL Limassol
22/10 - 23:00 Paphos VS Alki Oroklini
Round 7
27/10 - 23:00 Alki Oroklini VS อโปเอล นิโคเซีย
28/10 - 22:00 AEL Limassol VS Paralimni
29/10 - 00:00 Ermis VS Nea Salamis
30/10 - 00:00 Anorthosis VS ลาร์นาค
30/10 - 00:00 Doxa VS อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี
Round 8
03/11 - 22:00 อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี VS Anorthosis
03/11 - 23:00 Paralimni VS Alki Oroklini
04/11 - 00:00 ลาร์นาค VS AEL Limassol

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) AEL Limassol 5 5 0 0 11 1 10 15
2. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 4 4 0 0 13 1 12 12
3. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) Doxa 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
4. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 4 3 0 1 9 9 0 9
5. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) Nea Salamis 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
6. Promotion - First Division (Championship Group) ลาร์นาค 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
7. First Division (Relegation Group) Omonia 4 2 0 2 2 3 -1 6
8. First Division (Relegation Group) Anorthosis 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
9. First Division (Relegation Group) Paralimni 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
10. First Division (Relegation Group) Ermis 5 1 0 4 3 6 -3 3
11. First Division (Relegation Group) Paphos 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 1
12. First Division (Relegation Group) Alki Oroklini 5 0 1 4 1 12 -11 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sadik B. Doxa 8 0
2. Pereyra F. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 5 0
3. Jurado R. AEL Limassol 4 0
3. Morais N. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 4 0
3. Santos T. Nea Salamis 4 0
6. Onuegbu K. Nea Salamis 3 0
6. da Silva A. AEL Limassol 3 0
8. Avraam A. AEL Limassol 2 0
8. Bru K. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 0
8. Eloundou C. Nea Salamis 2 0
8. Pittas I. Paralimni 2 0
8. Duncan Paralimni 2 0
8. Souza L. อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 2 0
8. Yuste H. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 2 0
15. Adrian S. อปอลลอน ลิมาสซอล เอฟซี 1 0