ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: Croatian Cup
1/8-finals
28/02 - 19:00 Oriolik 1 : 0 Rudar Labin
24/02 - 23:00 Sibenik 0 : 2 Istra 1961
23/02 - 20:00 GOSK Dubrovnik 1 : 4 Slaven Belupo
16/12 - 22:00 Varazdin 1 : 2 ริเยก้า
16/12 - 19:00 Rudes 0 : 2 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
07/12 - 23:00 Gorica 3 : 1 Lok. Zagreb
14/11 - 19:30 Kurilovec 0 : 4 Osijek
1/16-finals
11/10 - 00:00 Varazdin 2 : 0 Cibalia
07/10 - 20:00 Croatia Zmijavci 0 : 2 Sibenik
07/10 - 20:00 Dilj 0 : 6 ริเยก้า
07/10 - 20:00 Gaj Mace 2 : 3 Lok. Zagreb
07/10 - 20:00 GOSK Dubrovnik 3 : 0 Zadar
07/10 - 20:00 NK Polet 0 : 2 Istra 1961
07/10 - 20:00 Novigrad 1 : 3 Rudes
07/10 - 20:00 Oriolik 1 : 0 RNK Split
07/10 - 20:00 Sesvete 3 : 4 Gorica
07/10 - 20:00 Zdralovi 0 : 1 NK Zagreb
06/10 - 20:00 Crikvenica 1 : 5 Osijek
06/10 - 20:00 Granicar Zupanja 1 : 2 Hajduk Split

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: Croatian Cup
1/8-finals
02/03 - 21:00 NK Zagreb VS Hajduk Split
Quarter-finals
03/03 - 21:00 Oriolik VS Istra 1961
03/03 - 23:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ VS Slaven Belupo

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Oriolik 2
Karlovac 1
RNK Split
Rudar Labin 2
Primorac Biograd 0
Zapresic
Segesta 3
Croatia Zmijavci 4
Sibenik
Mladost Tribunj 0
NK Polet 2
Istra 1961
Novigrad
Rudes
Ferdinandovac 3
Ivancica 1
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
GOSK Dubrovnik 4
Bijelo Brdo 2
Zadar
Mursko Sredisce 3
Koprivnica 0
Slaven Belupo
Kurilovec 4
Papuk Orahovica 0
Vinogradar
Pazinka 0
Crikvenica 2
Osijek
Bjelovar 0
Varazdin 5
Cibalia
Dilj 1
Virovitica 0
ริเยก้า
Sloga NG 0
Sesvete 3
Gorica 1
Belisce 0
Gaj Mace 20
Korenica 2
Lok. Zagreb
Zdralovi 3
Mladost Petrinja 1
NK Zagreb
Granicar Zupanja 1
Slavonija Pozega 0
Hajduk Split
Oriolik 1
RNK Split 0
Rudar Labin 2
Zapresic 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
Sibenik 2
NK Polet 0
Istra 1961 2
Novigrad 1
Rudes 3
Ferdinandovac 1
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 7
GOSK Dubrovnik 3
Zadar 0
Mursko Sredisce 0
Slaven Belupo 9
Kurilovec 6
Vinogradar 0
Crikvenica 1
Osijek 5
Varazdin 2
Cibalia 0
Dilj 0
ริเยก้า 6
Sesvete 3
Gorica 4
Gaj Mace 2
Lok. Zagreb 3
Zdralovi 0
NK Zagreb 1
Granicar Zupanja 1
Hajduk Split 2
Oriolik 1
Rudar Labin 0
Sibenik 0
Istra 1961 2
Rudes 0
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 2
GOSK Dubrovnik 1
Slaven Belupo 4
Kurilovec 0
Osijek 4
Varazdin 1
ริเยก้า 2
Gorica 3
Lok. Zagreb 1
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
Oriolik
Istra 1961
ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
Slaven Belupo
Osijek
ริเยก้า
Gorica