ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 2. HNL
Round 5
15/09 - 21:30 Opatija 0 : 1 Cibalia
Round 4
13/09 - 21:30 Osijek 2 2 : 0 Junak Sinj
12/09 - 23:00 Cibalia 1 : 2 Kustosija
12/09 - 21:30 Dragovoljac 2 : 1 Dugopolje
12/09 - 21:30 Orijent 0 : 1 Medjimurje Cakovec
12/09 - 21:30 Rudes 1 : 2 Opatija
12/09 - 21:30 Solin 0 : 0 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
11/09 - 21:30 Dubrava 0 : 2 Zapresic
Round 2
05/09 - 21:30 Rudes 1 : 1 Zapresic
Round 1
03/09 - 01:00 Medjimurje Cakovec 4 : 0 Rudes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 2. HNL
Round 5
16/09 - 21:30 Bijelo Brdo VS Solin
16/09 - 21:30 Dugopolje VS Osijek 2
16/09 - 21:30 Hajduk Split 2 VS Sesvete
16/09 - 21:30 Junak Sinj VS Croatia Zmijavci
16/09 - 21:30 Kustosija VS Dubrava
16/09 - 21:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 VS Rudes
17/09 - 00:00 Medjimurje Cakovec VS Dragovoljac
17/09 - 00:00 Zapresic VS Orijent
Round 6
19/09 - 21:30 Dragovoljac VS Zapresic
19/09 - 21:30 Dubrava VS Opatija
19/09 - 21:30 Junak Sinj VS Dugopolje
19/09 - 21:30 Rudes VS Bijelo Brdo
19/09 - 21:30 Solin VS Hajduk Split 2
20/09 - 21:30 Croatia Zmijavci VS Sesvete
20/09 - 21:30 Orijent VS Kustosija
20/09 - 21:30 Osijek 2 VS Medjimurje Cakovec

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. HNL Dragovoljac 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 12
2. Zapresic 4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
3. Opatija 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
4. Medjimurje Cakovec 4 2 2 0 10 5 5 8
5. Sesvete 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
6. Dubrava 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
7. Kustosija 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
8. Dugopolje 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
9. Bijelo Brdo 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
10. Osijek 2 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
11. NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
12. Hajduk Split 2 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
13. Croatia Zmijavci 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
14. Rudes 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
15. Orijent 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
16. Relegation Cibalia 4 0 1 3 5 9 -4 1
17. Relegation Solin 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
18. Relegation Junak Sinj 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dabro M. Bijelo Brdo 4 0
1. Igrec S. Medjimurje Cakovec 4 0
1. Jukic M. Dugopolje 4 0
4. Mijic P. Medjimurje Cakovec 3 0
4. Mudrazija M. Dubrava 3 0
4. Weitzer I. Opatija 3 0
7. Bajic M. Cibalia 2 0
7. Cerina I. Dugopolje 2 0
7. Crncevic M. Dragovoljac 2 0
7. Geljic M. Sesvete 2 0
7. Gerc V. Orijent 2 0
7. Horvat D. Dragovoljac 2 0
7. Juranovic D. Dubrava 2 0
7. Karoglan B. Croatia Zmijavci 2 0
7. Kelava M. Kustosija 2 0
7. Ljubanovic I. Kustosija 2 0
7. Mamut I. Zapresic 2 0
7. Marin A. NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0
7. Pejanovic A. Opatija 2 0
7. Sosic T. Solin 2 0
7. Vranjkovic M. Zapresic 2 0
22. Abramovic I. Zapresic 1 0