2. HNL 2018/2019

ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 2. HNL
Round 5
21/09 - 21:00 Sesvete 3 : 1 Dragovoljac
Round 4
16/09 - 00:00 Varazdin 4 : 2 Hajduk Split 2
15/09 - 21:30 Solin 1 : 0 Kustosija
15/09 - 21:30 Zadar 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
14/09 - 23:00 Medjimurje Cakovec 1 : 1 Sesvete
14/09 - 23:00 Osijek 2 0 : 0 Lucko
14/09 - 21:00 Dragovoljac 1 : 1 Sibenik
Round 3
09/09 - 22:00 Kustosija 1 : 1 Hajduk Split 2
09/09 - 21:00 Bijelo Brdo 2 : 2 Osijek 2
09/09 - 00:00 Sibenik 2 : 2 Medjimurje Cakovec
08/09 - 22:00 Dugopolje 1 : 2 Varazdin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 2. HNL
Round 5
21/09 - 21:30 Kustosija VS Varazdin
21/09 - 23:00 Sibenik VS Solin
23/09 - 19:30 Hajduk Split 2 VS NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
23/09 - 21:30 Bijelo Brdo VS Medjimurje Cakovec
23/09 - 21:30 Dugopolje VS Osijek 2
23/09 - 21:30 Lucko VS Zadar
Round 6
29/09 - 19:30 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 VS Kustosija
29/09 - 21:00 Solin VS Varazdin
29/09 - 21:00 Zadar VS Dugopolje
30/09 - 00:00 Medjimurje Cakovec VS Lucko
30/09 - 19:00 Osijek 2 VS Hajduk Split 2
30/09 - 22:00 Sibenik VS Sesvete

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. HNL Varazdin 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
2. Promotion - 1. HNL (Promotion) NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 4 3 0 1 8 3 5 9
3. Medjimurje Cakovec 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
4. Solin 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
5. Lucko 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
6. Sibenik 4 1 3 0 7 5 2 6
7. Osijek 2 4 1 3 0 5 4 1 6
8. Sesvete 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9. Dragovoljac 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2 5
10. Kustosija 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
11. Hajduk Split 2 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
12. Relegation Zadar 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4
13. Relegation Bijelo Brdo 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
14. Relegation Dugopolje 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Benko L. Varazdin 3 0
1. Golubar J. Varazdin 3 0
3. Dago N. Sesvete 2 0
3. Majstorovic V. Dragovoljac 2 0
3. Pandza B. Sibenik 2 0
3. Zupan D. Zadar 2 0
7. Ampem P. O. Sibenik 1 0
7. Begic Z. Zadar 1 0
7. Bradaric D. Hajduk Split 2 1 0
7. Brezovec J. Varazdin 1 0
7. Celic L. Sibenik 1 0
7. Coric J. Dragovoljac 1 0
7. Jovicevic F. Sesvete 1 0
7. Kovacevic F. 1 0
7. Krekovic L. Hajduk Split 2 1 0
7. Kukec D. Sibenik 1 0
7. Marcijus J. Medjimurje Cakovec 1 0
7. Matic T. Zadar 1 0
7. Miklic B. NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0
7. Munivrana M. Medjimurje Cakovec 1 0
7. Musa Y. Sibenik 1 0
7. Nincevic D. Solin 1 0
7. Pilj M. Osijek 2 1 0
7. Polic D. Lucko 1 0
7. Puskaric M. Dragovoljac 1 0
7. Repic A. Zadar 1 0
7. Rezic I. Medjimurje Cakovec 1 0
7. Roca I. 1 0
7. Sipos L. NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0
7. Spoljaric J. Osijek 2 1 0