ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 11
07/10 - 00:00 ริเยก้า 1 : 1 Lok. Zagreb
06/10 - 00:00 Osijek 2 : 1 Gorica
05/10 - 22:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 : 0 Slaven Belupo
05/10 - 20:00 Hajduk Split 2 : 0 Varazdin
04/10 - 23:00 Istra 1961 2 : 2 Zapresic
Round 10
29/09 - 20:30 Zapresic 0 : 2 Gorica
29/09 - 00:00 Slaven Belupo 0 : 4 Osijek
28/09 - 21:30 Varazdin 0 : 2 ริเยก้า
27/09 - 23:00 Lok. Zagreb 0 : 4 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
Round 9
22/09 - 21:30 Hajduk Split 3 : 1 Zapresic
22/09 - 00:00 Varazdin 1 : 0 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
21/09 - 21:30 Slaven Belupo 2 : 0 Gorica

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 12
18/10 - 23:00 Gorica VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
19/10 - 20:00 Varazdin VS Istra 1961
19/10 - 22:30 Slaven Belupo VS ริเยก้า
20/10 - 20:00 Zapresic VS Osijek
20/10 - 22:30 Lok. Zagreb VS Hajduk Split
Round 13
26/10 - 20:00 Hajduk Split VS Slaven Belupo
26/10 - 22:30 ริเยก้า VS Gorica
27/10 - 21:00 Istra 1961 VS Lok. Zagreb
27/10 - 23:30 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ VS Osijek
Round 14
02/11 - 23:30 Gorica VS Hajduk Split
03/11 - 21:00 Slaven Belupo VS Istra 1961
03/11 - 23:30 Osijek VS ริเยก้า

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Hajduk Split 11 7 2 2 20 6 14 23
2. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 10 7 1 2 17 4 13 22
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Osijek 11 5 4 2 17 10 7 19
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) ริเยก้า 10 5 4 1 15 8 7 19
5. Gorica 11 4 3 4 14 14 0 15
6. Lok. Zagreb 11 4 3 4 16 17 -1 15
7. Istra 1961 11 2 4 5 12 18 -6 10
8. Slaven Belupo 11 3 1 7 11 26 -15 10
9. 1. HNL (Relegation) Zapresic 11 1 4 6 13 21 -8 7
10. Relegation - 2. HNL Varazdin 11 1 4 6 10 21 -11 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cuze M. Istra 1961 6 0
1. Krstanovic I. Slaven Belupo 6 0
1. Maric M. Osijek 6 0
4. Kastrati L. Lok. Zagreb 5 0
4. Lovric K. Gorica 5 0
4. Mance A. Osijek 5 0
7. Caktas M. Hajduk Split 4 0
7. Jairo Hajduk Split 4 0
7. Serderov S. Zapresic 4 0
10. Andrijasevic F. ริเยก้า 3 0
10. Atiemwen I. B. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 0
10. Colak A. ริเยก้า 3 0
10. Eduok S. Hajduk Split 3 0
10. Mamut I. Zapresic 3 0
10. Muric R. ริเยก้า 3 0
10. Ndiaye C. Gorica 3 0
10. Petkovic B. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 3 0
18. Benko L. Varazdin 2 0