ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 19
14/12 - 23:30 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 : 0 Lok. Zagreb
14/12 - 21:00 ริเยก้า 3 : 1 Varazdin
14/12 - 00:00 Gorica 1 : 1 Zapresic
Round 18
08/12 - 21:00 Osijek 4 : 0 Lok. Zagreb
07/12 - 23:30 Zapresic 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
07/12 - 21:00 Gorica 2 : 0 Slaven Belupo
07/12 - 00:00 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 1 : 0 Varazdin
Round 17
30/11 - 23:30 Istra 1961 1 : 2 ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
30/11 - 21:00 Varazdin 1 : 1 Osijek
30/11 - 01:00 Lok. Zagreb 4 : 0 Gorica
29/11 - 23:00 Slaven Belupo 3 : 0 Zapresic

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 19
15/12 - 21:00 Osijek VS Slaven Belupo
15/12 - 23:30 Hajduk Split VS Istra 1961
Round 20
01/02 - 00:00 Zapresic VS Istra 1961
01/02 - 21:00 Lok. Zagreb VS ริเยก้า
01/02 - 23:30 Slaven Belupo VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
02/02 - 21:00 Varazdin VS Hajduk Split
02/02 - 23:30 Gorica VS Osijek
Round 21
08/02 - 23:00 Hajduk Split VS Lok. Zagreb
08/02 - 23:00 Istra 1961 VS Varazdin
08/02 - 23:00 Osijek VS Zapresic
08/02 - 23:00 ริเยก้า VS Slaven Belupo
Round 22
15/02 - 23:00 Lok. Zagreb VS Istra 1961
15/02 - 23:00 Osijek VS ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ
15/02 - 23:00 Slaven Belupo VS Hajduk Split
15/02 - 23:00 Zapresic VS Varazdin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 18 14 2 2 33 8 25 44
2. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ริเยก้า 18 10 4 4 33 21 12 34
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hajduk Split 18 9 5 4 28 16 12 32
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Osijek 18 8 6 4 31 20 11 30
5. Gorica 19 8 5 6 26 27 -1 29
6. Lok. Zagreb 19 8 4 7 27 25 2 28
7. Slaven Belupo 18 5 3 10 16 32 -16 18
8. Zapresic 19 2 7 10 21 37 -16 13
9. 1. HNL (Relegation) Istra 1961 18 2 6 10 15 28 -13 12
10. Relegation - 2. HNL Varazdin 19 2 6 11 14 30 -16 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Maric M. Osijek 12 0
2. Orsic M. ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 10 0
3. Colak A. ริเยก้า 8 0
3. Krstanovic I. Slaven Belupo 8 0
3. Lovric K. Gorica 8 0
3. Serderov S. Zapresic 8 0
3. Tolic M. Lok. Zagreb 8 0
8. Cuze M. Istra 1961 7 0
8. Jairo Hajduk Split 7 0
10. Caktas M. Hajduk Split 6 0
10. Kastrati L. Lok. Zagreb 6 0
12. Eduok S. Hajduk Split 5 0