1. HNL

ผลการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 3
13/08 - 02:00 ริเยก้า 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
12/08 - 23:30 Osijek 3 : 0 Istra 1961
12/08 - 02:00 Lok. Zagreb 1 : 0 Rudes
11/08 - 22:30 Gorica 2 : 3 Zapresic
11/08 - 01:00 D. Zagreb 2 : 1 Slaven Belupo
Round 2
05/08 - 23:30 Osijek 3 : 2 Rudes
04/08 - 22:30 Gorica 3 : 3 Slaven Belupo
04/08 - 02:00 D. Zagreb 3 : 0 Istra 1961
03/08 - 23:30 ริเยก้า 4 : 0 Zapresic
Round 1
29/07 - 23:30 Istra 1961 1 : 1 Slaven Belupo
29/07 - 02:00 ริเยก้า 2 : 0 Gorica
28/07 - 23:30 Lok. Zagreb 4 : 0 Zapresic

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CROATIA: 1. HNL
Round 4
18/08 - 01:00 D. Zagreb VS Osijek
19/08 - 02:00 Istra 1961 VS Lok. Zagreb
19/08 - 23:30 Rudes VS ริเยก้า
20/08 - 02:00 Hajduk Split VS Gorica
Round 5
26/08 - 00:00 Gorica VS Rudes
26/08 - 00:00 Osijek VS Slaven Belupo
26/08 - 00:00 ริเยก้า VS Istra 1961
26/08 - 00:00 Zapresic VS Hajduk Split
Round 6
02/09 - 00:00 Istra 1961 VS Gorica
02/09 - 00:00 Osijek VS Lok. Zagreb
02/09 - 00:00 Rudes VS Zapresic
02/09 - 00:00 Slaven Belupo VS Hajduk Split
Round 7
16/09 - 00:00 Gorica VS D. Zagreb
16/09 - 00:00 Hajduk Split VS Rudes
16/09 - 00:00 Lok. Zagreb VS Slaven Belupo
16/09 - 00:00 ริเยก้า VS Osijek
16/09 - 00:00 Zapresic VS Istra 1961

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Osijek 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) ริเยก้า 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Lok. Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
4. D. Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
5. Zapresic 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
6. Slaven Belupo 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
7. Hajduk Split 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
8. Rudes 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
9. 1. HNL (Relegation) Gorica 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1
10. Relegation - 2. HNL Istra 1961 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Henty E. Osijek 3 0
2. Atiemwen I. B. Gorica 2 0
2. Babic M. Lok. Zagreb 2 0
2. Gavranovic M. D. Zagreb 2 0
2. Gorgon A. ริเยก้า 2 0
2. Hajradinovic H. Osijek 2 0
2. Krstanovic I. Lok. Zagreb 2 0
2. Maric M. Osijek 2 0
2. Mendy J. Slaven Belupo 2 0
2. Mrkonjic T. Rudes 2 0
2. Zwolinski L. Gorica 2 0
12. Acosty B. M. ริเยก้า 1 0