Copa Aguila

ผลการแข่งขัน

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila
Round 1
15/02 - 07:30 Santa Fe 1 : 0 Bogota
15/02 - 07:00 Valledupar 3 : 3 Cucuta
15/02 - 03:30 Atletico F.C. 1 : 2 Dep. Pasto
15/02 - 03:30 Pereira 2 : 1 Leones
14/02 - 07:30 Bucaramanga 1 : 2 Petrolera
14/02 - 07:30 Chico 1 : 1 Patriotas
14/02 - 07:30 Millonarios 1 : 0 Fortaleza
14/02 - 07:00 America De Cali 1 : 0 Popayan
14/02 - 07:00 Quindio 0 : 1 Orsomarso
14/02 - 06:00 Huila 1 : 0 Cortulua
14/02 - 04:00 Envigado 1 : 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
14/02 - 03:30 คาร์ทาเกน่า 4 : 0 Barranquilla
14/02 - 03:00 Llaneros 0 : 1 Tigres

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila
Round 1
15/02 - 03:30 Real San Andres VS U. Magdalena
Round 2
14/03 - 04:00 Cortulua VS Quindio
14/03 - 04:00 Cucuta VS Petrolera
14/03 - 04:00 Dep. Pasto VS America De Cali
14/03 - 04:00 Fortaleza VS Millonarios
14/03 - 04:00 Jaguares de Cordoba VS Pereira
14/03 - 04:00 Leones VS Envigado
14/03 - 04:00 Orsomarso VS Huila
14/03 - 04:00 Patriotas VS Chico
14/03 - 04:00 Popayan VS Atletico F.C.
14/03 - 04:00 Real San Andres VS คาร์ทาเกน่า
14/03 - 04:00 Tigres VS Llaneros
14/03 - 04:00 U. Magdalena VS Barranquilla
14/03 - 04:00 Valledupar VS Bucaramanga
Round 3
21/03 - 04:00 Barranquilla VS U. Magdalena
21/03 - 04:00 Bogota VS Patriotas
21/03 - 04:00 Bucaramanga VS Valledupar
21/03 - 04:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า VS Real San Andres
21/03 - 04:00 Envigado VS Pereira
21/03 - 04:00 Fortaleza VS Tigres
21/03 - 04:00 Jaguares de Cordoba VS Leones
21/03 - 04:00 Llaneros VS Millonarios
21/03 - 04:00 Orsomarso VS Cortulua
21/03 - 04:00 Petrolera VS Cucuta
21/03 - 04:00 Popayan VS Dep. Pasto
21/03 - 04:00 Quindio VS Huila
21/03 - 04:00 Santa Fe VS Chico

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Pereira 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Envigado 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Jaguares de Cordoba 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Leones 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Chico 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Patriotas 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Bogota 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group C
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Millonarios 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Tigres 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Fortaleza 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Llaneros 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group D
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Petrolera 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Cucuta 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
3. Valledupar 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4. Bucaramanga 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group E
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) คาร์ทาเกน่า 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams U. Magdalena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Real San Andres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Barranquilla 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Group F
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Dep. Pasto 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams America De Cali 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Atletico F.C. 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4. Popayan 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group G
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) Huila 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Ranking of second-placed teams Orsomarso 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Quindio 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Cortulua 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Ranking of second-placed teams
1. Promotion - Copa Aguila (Play Offs) America De Cali 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2. Tigres 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Orsomarso 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4. Cucuta 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5. Chico 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. Envigado 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7. U. Magdalena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Canchimbo H. Cucuta 2 0
1. Correa J. Petrolera 2 0
1. Ramirez C. Cucuta 2 0
4. Aguilar E. 1 0
4. Alvarez O. Patriotas 1 0
4. Barahona N. 1 0
4. Bernal A. Bucaramanga 1 0
4. Britos G. E. Dep. Pasto 1 0
4. Buritica F. Envigado 1 0
4. Cabrera L. 1 0
4. Cano D. 1 0
4. Cano J. Jaguares de Cordoba 1 0
4. Cano M. Pereira 1 0
4. Melendez A. Pereira 1 0
4. Montes G. Tigres 1 0
4. Moreno L. Valledupar 1 0
4. Mosquera F. Jaguares de Cordoba 1 0
4. Munoz J. Chico 1 0
4. Quinones E. Millonarios 1 0
4. Quinones J. America De Cali 1 0
4. Roa N. Santa Fe 1 0
4. Sanchez J. Dep. Pasto 1 0
4. Velasquez J. Santa Fe 1 0
4. Velez L. Leones 1 0