Yi League

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHINA: Yi League
11/08 - 18:30 Hunan Billows 3 : 0 Anhui Hefei
11/08 - 18:30 Shaanxi Changan 2 : 0 Baoding Yingli Yitong
11/08 - 18:30 Shenzhen Ledman 0 : 0 Zhenjiang Huasa
11/08 - 18:30 Sichuan Annapurna 6 : 0 Fujian Tianxin
11/08 - 18:30 Suzhou Dongwu 2 : 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
11/08 - 15:30 Hainan Boying 1 : 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng
11/08 - 15:00 Beijing Technology 3 : 4 Dalian Boyang
11/08 - 15:00 Hebei Elite 1 : 1 Zibo Sunday
11/08 - 15:00 Shenyang Urban FC 2 : 3 Jilin Baijia
11/08 - 15:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 3 : 0 Shenyan Dongjin
11/08 - 15:00 Yunnan Feihu F.C. 8 : 0 Shanghai Sunfun
11/08 - 14:30 Jiangsu Yancheng 3 : 0 Yanbian Beiguo
11/08 - 14:30 Qingdao Jonoon 2 : 0 Baotou Nanjiao
05/08 - 18:00 Jilin Baijia 1 : 0 Qingdao Jonoon
05/08 - 15:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 : 0 Suzhou Dongwu

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHINA: Yi League
12/08 - 18:35 Nantong Zhiyun VS Jiangxi Liansheng
15/08 - 14:30 Yanbian Beiguo VS Beijing Technology
18/08 - 14:30 Dalian Boyang VS Jiangsu Yancheng
18/08 - 14:30 Jilin Baijia VS Hebei Elite
18/08 - 14:30 Yanbian Beiguo VS Shaanxi Changan
18/08 - 15:00 Anhui Hefei VS Nantong Zhiyun
18/08 - 15:00 Baotou Nanjiao VS Shenyang Urban FC
18/08 - 15:00 Shanghai Sunfun VS Shenzhen Ledman
18/08 - 15:00 Shenyan Dongjin VS Qingdao Jonoon
18/08 - 15:00 Sichuan Jiuniu VS Hainan Boying
18/08 - 18:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong VS Yinchuan Helanshan
18/08 - 18:30 Fujian Tianxin VS Hunan Billows
18/08 - 18:30 Jiangxi Liansheng VS Suzhou Dongwu
18/08 - 18:30 Zhenjiang Huasa VS Sichuan Annapurna
19/08 - 15:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng VS Yunnan Feihu F.C.
19/08 - 18:35 Zibo Sunday VS Beijing Technology

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Jiangsu Yancheng 19 13 3 3 35 13 22 42
2. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Qingdao Jonoon 19 13 1 5 30 17 13 40
3. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Yinchuan Helanshan 18 11 4 3 31 13 18 37
4. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Shaanxi Changan 19 12 1 6 32 16 16 37
5. Dalian Boyang 19 11 3 5 24 15 9 36
6. Shenyang Urban FC 19 10 4 5 36 23 13 34
7. Baoding Yingli Yitong 19 9 2 8 28 23 5 29
8. Jilin Baijia 19 8 3 8 23 23 0 27
9. Hebei Elite 18 6 8 4 29 23 6 26
10. Zibo Sunday 18 7 3 8 22 25 -3 24
11. Beijing Technology 17 4 1 12 23 33 -10 13
12. Yanbian Beiguo 18 3 4 11 15 37 -22 13
13. Relegation Baotou Nanjiao 19 3 0 16 16 45 -29 9
14. Relegation Shenyan Dongjin 19 1 1 17 6 44 -38 4
Group B
1. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Sichuan Annapurna 19 18 1 0 63 6 57 55
2. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Nantong Zhiyun 18 12 4 2 37 11 26 40
3. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Hunan Billows 19 8 8 3 31 20 11 32
4. Promotion - Yi League (Play Offs) Shenzhen Ledman 19 8 6 5 21 15 6 30
5. Zhenjiang Huasa 18 8 4 6 18 23 -5 28
6. Suzhou Dongwu 18 7 6 5 14 14 0 27
7. Shenzhen Pengcheng 19 7 5 7 20 17 3 26
8. Fujian Tianxin 19 7 5 7 17 22 -5 26
9. Jiangxi Liansheng 18 6 6 6 27 22 5 24
10. Hainan Boying 19 6 6 7 14 20 -6 24
11. Sichuan Jiuniu 19 5 8 6 18 15 3 23
12. Yunnan Feihu F.C. 19 3 7 9 18 21 -3 16
13. Relegation Shanghai Sunfun 19 2 2 15 10 45 -35 8
14. Relegation Anhui Hefei 19 0 0 19 0 57 -57 0