ผลการแข่งขัน

CHINA: Jia League
Round 4
23/09 - 18:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1 : 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
23/09 - 15:00 Beijing EG 0 : 2 Taizhou Yuanda
23/09 - 14:30 Guizhou Zhicheng 1 : 0 Shaanxi Changan
23/09 - 14:00 Changchun Yatai 0 : 1 Kunshan
Round 3
20/09 - 18:35 Jiangxi Liansheng 0 : 4 Meizhou Hakka
20/09 - 18:35 Taizhou Yuanda 1 : 2 Chengdu Qianbao
20/09 - 15:00 Suzhou Dongwu 0 : 0 Nei Mongol
20/09 - 14:30 Guizhou Zhicheng 0 : 2 Shenyang Urban FC
20/09 - 14:30 Nantong Zhiyun 0 : 0 Changchun Yatai
19/09 - 18:35 Shaanxi Changan 1 : 1 Zhejiang Greentown
19/09 - 18:00 Heilongjiang Lava 0 : 0 Kunshan
19/09 - 14:30 Beijing EG 0 : 1 Beijing Renhe
Round 2
17/09 - 18:00 Xinjiang Tianshan 0 : 2 Changchun Yatai
17/09 - 14:30 Nei Mongol 1 : 1 Taizhou Yuanda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHINA: Jia League
Round 4
23/09 - 18:35 Beijing Renhe VS Nei Mongol
23/09 - 18:35 Shenyang Urban FC VS Jiangxi Liansheng
24/09 - 15:00 Chengdu Qianbao VS Suzhou Dongwu
24/09 - 18:35 Meizhou Hakka VS Zhejiang Greentown
24/09 - 19:00 Xinjiang Tianshan VS Heilongjiang Lava
Round 5
26/09 - 18:35 Jiangxi Liansheng VS Guizhou Zhicheng
26/09 - 19:00 Sichuan Jiuniu VS Changchun Yatai
27/09 - 14:30 Kunshan VS Xinjiang Tianshan
27/09 - 14:30 Shaanxi Changan VS Meizhou Hakka
27/09 - 15:00 Nei Mongol VS Chengdu Qianbao
27/09 - 18:00 Heilongjiang Lava VS Nantong Zhiyun
27/09 - 18:35 Suzhou Dongwu VS Beijing EG
27/09 - 18:35 Zhejiang Greentown VS Shenyang Urban FC
Round 6
30/09 - 14:30 Xinjiang Tianshan VS Nantong Zhiyun
30/09 - 15:00 Nei Mongol VS Beijing EG
30/09 - 18:35 Beijing Renhe VS Chengdu Qianbao
30/09 - 18:35 Zhejiang Greentown VS Guizhou Zhicheng
30/09 - 19:00 Heilongjiang Lava VS Changchun Yatai

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Chengdu Qianbao 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
2. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Taizhou Yuanda 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
3. Jia League (Relegation Group) Beijing Renhe 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
4. Jia League (Relegation Group) Beijing EG 4 1 0 3 1 4 -3 3
5. Jia League (Relegation Group) Nei Mongol 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
6. Jia League (Relegation Group) Suzhou Dongwu 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Meizhou Hakka 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 7
2. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Zhejiang Greentown 3 1 2 0 6 2 4 5
3. Jia League (Relegation Group) Guizhou Zhicheng 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
4. Jia League (Relegation Group) Shenyang Urban FC 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
5. Jia League (Relegation Group) Shaanxi Changan 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
6. Jia League (Relegation Group) Jiangxi Liansheng 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 1
Group C
1. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Kunshan 4 2 2 0 3 0 3 8
2. Promotion - Jia League (Promotion Group) Changchun Yatai 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
3. Jia League (Relegation Group) Nantong Zhiyun 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
4. Jia League (Relegation Group) Heilongjiang Lava 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
5. Jia League (Relegation Group) Sichuan Jiuniu 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
6. Jia League (Relegation Group) Xinjiang Tianshan 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1