Jia League
ผลการแข่งขัน
CHINA: Jia League | |||
Round 3 | |||
25/03 - 18:30 | Foshan Nanshi | 1 : 1 | Guangzhou FC |
24/03 - 14:30 | Dalian Yingbo | 1 : 0 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
24/03 - 14:30 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 1 : 0 | Liaoning Tieren |
24/03 - 14:30 | Wuxi Wugou | 0 : 1 | Suzhou Dongwu |
23/03 - 18:30 | Nanjing City | 0 : 1 | Yanbian Longding |
23/03 - 18:30 | Yunnan Yukun | 3 : 0 | Heilongjiang Ice City |
23/03 - 14:30 | Jiangxi Lushan | 1 : 2 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu |
23/03 - 14:30 | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 : 0 | Chongqing Tonglianglong |
Round 2 | |||
17/03 - 18:30 | Guangzhou FC | 3 : 1 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu |
17/03 - 14:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | 0 : 1 | Dalian Yingbo |
16/03 - 18:30 | Yunnan Yukun | 2 : 1 | Nanjing City |
16/03 - 14:30 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 1 : 1 | Heilongjiang Ice City |
16/03 - 14:30 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 : 0 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
16/03 - 14:30 | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 : 0 | Foshan Nanshi |
16/03 - 14:30 | Wuxi Wugou | 2 : 0 | Yanbian Longding |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CHINA: Jia League | |||
Round 4 | |||
30/03 - 14:30 | Dalian Yingbo | VS | Heilongjiang Ice City |
30/03 - 14:30 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | VS | Yanbian Longding |
30/03 - 18:30 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | VS | Jiangxi Lushan |
30/03 - 18:30 | Guangzhou FC | VS | Yunnan Yukun |
31/03 - 14:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | VS | Foshan Nanshi |
31/03 - 18:30 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | VS | Wuxi Wugou |
31/03 - 18:30 | Nanjing City | VS | Liaoning Tieren |
31/03 - 18:30 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | VS | Qingdao Red Lions |
Round 5 | |||
05/04 - 14:30 | Foshan Nanshi | VS | Dalian Yingbo |
05/04 - 14:30 | Jiangxi Lushan | VS | Yunnan Yukun |
05/04 - 18:30 | Guangzhou FC | VS | Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
06/04 - 14:00 | Heilongjiang Ice City | VS | Nanjing City |
06/04 - 14:00 | Liaoning Tieren | VS | Suzhou Dongwu |
06/04 - 14:00 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | VS | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
06/04 - 14:30 | Wuxi Wugou | VS | Qingdao Red Lions |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Super League | Dalian Yingbo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
2. Promotion - Super League | Yunnan Yukun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
3. | Guangzhou FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4. | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5. | Wuxi Wugou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
7. | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
8. | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
9. | Qingdao Red Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
10. | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Yanbian Longding | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Foshan Nanshi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
14. | Nanjing City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15. Relegation - Yi League | Liaoning Tieren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |