ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Segunda Division
Round 7
24/05 - 06:00 Limache 0 : 0 San Antonio Unido
23/05 - 02:30 Iberia 2 : 1 Real San Joaquin
23/05 - 02:00 Rodelindo 0 : 1 Lautaro
22/05 - 23:00 Valdivia 1 : 2 General Velasquez
22/05 - 08:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 : 0 D. Concepcion
22/05 - 03:00 Ind. Cauquenes 0 : 3 Trasandino
Round 6
16/05 - 02:00 Lautaro 1 : 2 Real San Joaquin
15/05 - 23:00 Valdivia 0 : 1 Ind. Cauquenes
15/05 - 05:00 D. Concepcion 2 : 1 San Antonio Unido
15/05 - 04:00 Rodelindo 0 : 0 Iberia
14/05 - 06:00 Trasandino 0 : 1 San Marcos de Arica
Round 5
09/05 - 02:00 General Velasquez 1 : 1 D. Concepcion
08/05 - 23:00 Real San Joaquin 2 : 1 Ind. Cauquenes
08/05 - 08:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 : 1 Rodelindo
08/05 - 05:00 Limache 1 : 2 Valdivia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Segunda Division
Round 8
28/05 - 05:00 Trasandino VS Iberia
29/05 - 02:00 San Antonio Unido VS Rodelindo
30/05 - 02:00 Lautaro VS Ind. Cauquenes
30/05 - 02:30 D. Concepcion VS Valdivia
30/05 - 02:30 General Velasquez VS San Marcos de Arica
30/05 - 03:00 Real San Joaquin VS Limache
Round 9
06/06 - 03:00 Ind. Cauquenes VS San Antonio Unido
06/06 - 03:00 Limache VS D. Concepcion
06/06 - 03:00 Rodelindo VS General Velasquez
06/06 - 03:00 Trasandino VS Lautaro
06/06 - 03:00 Valdivia VS Real San Joaquin
Round 10
13/06 - 03:00 General Velasquez VS Trasandino
13/06 - 03:00 Ind. Cauquenes VS Iberia
13/06 - 03:00 Real San Joaquin VS Rodelindo
13/06 - 03:00 San Antonio Unido VS Valdivia
13/06 - 03:00 San Marcos de Arica VS Limache

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera B San Marcos de Arica 7 6 0 1 12 3 9 18
2. D. Concepcion 7 4 2 1 11 6 5 14
3. General Velasquez 7 4 1 2 13 8 5 13
4. Iberia 7 3 3 1 7 5 2 12
5. Rodelindo 7 3 2 2 11 5 6 11
6. Real San Joaquin 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 10
7. San Antonio Unido 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 9
8. Trasandino 7 1 4 2 8 7 1 7
9. Valdivia 7 2 1 4 6 10 -4 7
10. Lautaro 7 2 0 5 7 13 -6 6
11. Relegation Ind. Cauquenes 7 2 0 5 6 12 -6 6
12. Relegation Limache 7 0 3 4 6 15 -9 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Monroy B. San Marcos de Arica 4 0
2. Cadogan S. Limache 3 0
2. Cuellar D. Lautaro 3 0
2. Donadell N. San Marcos de Arica 3 0
2. Lopez A. General Velasquez 3 0
2. Pinilla I. Iberia 3 0
2. Ruiz L. Real San Joaquin 3 0
2. Vargas C. D. Concepcion 3 0
2. Villablanca M. General Velasquez 3 0
10. Bolanos A. D. Concepcion 2 0
10. Bonfigli E. Valdivia 2 0
10. Ezeali A. 2 0
10. Guzman J. Ind. Cauquenes 2 0
10. Hernandez A. Trasandino 2 0
10. Millalen E. Iberia 2 0
10. Riffo D. S. San Antonio Unido 2 0
10. Salazar L. Rodelindo 2 0
10. Santos X. Valdivia 2 0
10. Serrano K. General Velasquez 2 0
10. Vallejos D. Ind. Cauquenes 2 0
10. Vargas G. D. Concepcion 2 0
22. Alegría J. General Velasquez 1 0