Primera Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera Division
Round 5
18/03 - 06:30 เอฟเวอร์ตัน 1 : 0 Antofagasta
18/03 - 04:15 Coquimbo 1 : 1 Union La Calera
18/03 - 02:00 Deportes Iquique 3 : 3 Palestino
17/03 - 22:00 Colo Colo 2 : 3 U. Catolica
17/03 - 06:30 A. Italiano 2 : 2 O'Higgins
17/03 - 04:00 U. De Concepcion 2 : 1 U. De Chile
16/03 - 06:30 U. Espanola 2 : 1 Huachipato
16/03 - 04:00 Curico Unido 3 : 1 Cobresal
Round 4
11/03 - 03:45 Cobresal 0 : 0 Colo Colo
11/03 - 01:30 U. De Chile 1 : 2 U. Espanola
10/03 - 22:00 เอฟเวอร์ตัน 2 : 0 Deportes Iquique
10/03 - 06:00 U. Catolica 1 : 0 Union La Calera
10/03 - 03:30 Palestino 4 : 1 U. De Concepcion
09/03 - 22:00 Huachipato 2 : 0 A. Italiano

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera Division
Round 3
26/03 - 06:00 U. De Concepcion VS Antofagasta
Round 6
30/03 - 04:30 Union La Calera VS U. De Concepcion
30/03 - 22:00 Cobresal VS เอฟเวอร์ตัน
31/03 - 04:00 Colo Colo VS Deportes Iquique
31/03 - 06:30 O'Higgins VS U. Espanola
31/03 - 22:00 Antofagasta VS U. De Chile
01/04 - 04:00 U. Catolica VS Curico Unido
01/04 - 06:30 Huachipato VS Coquimbo
Round 7
06/04 - 06:00 Huachipato VS Cobresal
07/04 - 01:30 Coquimbo VS Colo Colo
07/04 - 04:30 U. De Concepcion VS A. Italiano
07/04 - 23:30 Deportes Iquique VS Antofagasta
08/04 - 02:00 เอฟเวอร์ตัน VS U. Catolica
08/04 - 04:30 U. De Chile VS Union La Calera

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores U. Catolica 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 12
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores U. Espanola 5 4 0 1 8 6 2 12
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification) O'Higgins 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
4. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Colo Colo 5 3 1 1 10 7 3 10
5. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
6. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Palestino 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana เอฟเวอร์ตัน 5 2 1 2 4 6 -2 7
8. Curico Unido 5 1 3 1 7 6 1 6
9. Huachipato 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
10. Coquimbo 5 1 2 2 6 5 1 5
11. Deportes Iquique 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
12. Antofagasta 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 4
13. U. De Chile 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
14. U. De Concepcion 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
15. Relegation - Primera B A. Italiano 5 1 1 3 4 10 -6 4
16. Relegation - Primera B Cobresal 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gutierrez R. Palestino 5 0
2. Vilches Araneda A. Colo Colo 4 0
3. Munoz J. O'Higgins 3 0
3. Pernia E. Deportes Iquique 3 0
3. Quiroga M. Curico Unido 3 0
3. Rodriguez M. U. De Chile 3 0
3. Salas M. O'Higgins 3 0
3. Varas S. U. Espanola 3 0
9. Balboa A. Antofagasta 2 0
9. Caballero M. U. Espanola 2 0
9. Costa B. Colo Colo 2 0
9. Figueroa T. Antofagasta 2 0
9. Isnaldo E. Union La Calera 2 0
9. Jaime S. Curico Unido 2 0
9. Larrondo M. Union La Calera 2 0
9. Lobos C. U. Catolica 2 0
9. Martinez C. Huachipato 2 0
9. Mouche P. Colo Colo 2 0
9. Pineda J. Coquimbo 2 0
9. Poblete Zuniga I. E. Cobresal 2 0
9. Reynero F. Cobresal 2 0
9. Saez S. U. Catolica 2 0
9. Valencia Morello D. M. U. Catolica 2 0
24. Ahumada F. Palestino 1 0