ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera Division
Round 4
18/02 - 05:30 U. Espanola 1 : 2 A. Italiano
17/02 - 07:00 U. De Concepcion 1 : 2 Curico Unido
17/02 - 04:00 Colo Colo 0 : 2 U. Catolica
16/02 - 22:00 Cobresal 1 : 1 เอฟเวอร์ตัน
16/02 - 07:30 Deportes Iquique 0 : 4 Antofagasta
16/02 - 03:30 Palestino 0 : 0 O'Higgins
15/02 - 22:00 S. Wanderers 1 : 2 U. De Chile
15/02 - 04:30 Union La Calera 2 : 1 La Serena
Round 3
11/02 - 04:00 O'Higgins 2 : 1 S. Wanderers
10/02 - 06:30 U. Espanola 1 : 1 Palestino
10/02 - 04:00 A. Italiano 2 : 1 Colo Colo
09/02 - 22:00 Antofagasta 2 : 3 U. Catolica
09/02 - 06:30 Curico Unido 1 : 0 Deportes Iquique

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera Division
Round 5
21/02 - 22:00 Antofagasta VS U. De Concepcion
22/02 - 04:30 U. Catolica VS Deportes Iquique
22/02 - 22:00 Huachipato VS Cobresal
23/02 - 06:30 เอฟเวอร์ตัน VS Union La Calera
23/02 - 22:00 La Serena VS S. Wanderers
24/02 - 03:30 U. De Chile VS Coquimbo
24/02 - 06:00 A. Italiano VS Palestino
25/02 - 04:00 Curico Unido VS Colo Colo
25/02 - 06:30 O'Higgins VS U. Espanola
Round 6
29/02 - 06:00 Union La Calera VS U. Catolica
29/02 - 22:00 Cobresal VS Deportes Iquique
01/03 - 04:00 Colo Colo VS U. De Concepcion
01/03 - 06:30 U. Espanola VS เอฟเวอร์ตัน
01/03 - 22:00 Coquimbo VS La Serena
02/03 - 04:00 O'Higgins VS U. De Chile

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores U. Catolica 4 4 0 0 11 4 7 12
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores U. De Chile 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification) Antofagasta 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
4. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana A. Italiano 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
5. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Union La Calera 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
6. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana Curico Unido 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 9
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana เอฟเวอร์ตัน 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
8. Cobresal 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
9. Palestino 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
10. Huachipato 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
11. O'Higgins 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
12. U. Espanola 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
13. Colo Colo 4 1 0 3 5 6 -1 3
14. S. Wanderers 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3
15. U. De Concepcion 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
16. Deportes Iquique 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
17. Primera Division (Relegation - Play Offs) Coquimbo 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
18. Relegation - Primera B La Serena 4 0 0 4 2 6 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Larrivey J. U. De Chile 5 0
2. Bello . E. Antofagasta 3 0
2. Gutierrez R. O'Higgins 3 0
2. Valencia Rossel L. Colo Colo 3 0
2. Waterman C. U. De Concepcion 3 0
2. Zampedri F. U. Catolica 3 0
7. Aranguiz P. U. De Chile 2 0
7. Aued L. U. Catolica 2 0
7. Ceratto M. เอฟเวอร์ตัน 2 0
7. Davila Carvajal M. U. Espanola 2 0
7. Figueroa T. Antofagasta 2 0
7. Lanaro G. S. Wanderers 2 0
7. Orellana N. A. Italiano 2 0
7. Puch E. U. Catolica 2 0
7. Ramos A. Deportes Iquique 2 0
7. Reynero F. Cobresal 2 0
7. Rubio P. เอฟเวอร์ตัน 2 0
7. Stefanelli N. Union La Calera 2 0
7. Vera D. Curico Unido 2 0
20. Ampuero B. Antofagasta 1 0