ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 19
27/11 - 20:30 Valdivia 2 : 2 Nublense
Round 22
25/11 - 20:30 San Felipe 0 : 0 Cobreloa
25/11 - 20:00 Barnechea 2 : 1 Magallanes
25/11 - 05:15 Nublense 4 : 2 เรนเจอส์
25/11 - 04:00 CD Santa Cruz 0 : 2 San Marcos de Arica
24/11 - 20:30 Valdivia 0 : 1 Melipilla
Round 21
21/11 - 05:15 เรนเจอส์ 1 : 0 Melipilla
21/11 - 04:00 S. Morning 2 : 1 CD Santa Cruz
21/11 - 03:00 D. Puerto Montt 3 : 2 Nublense
20/11 - 20:30 Deportes Temuco 1 : 0 San Felipe
20/11 - 20:30 Magallanes 1 : 1 Copiapo
Round 20
17/11 - 04:30 Nublense 2 : 1 San Luis
17/11 - 03:00 Barnechea 1 : 1 D. Puerto Montt
16/11 - 21:00 Cobreloa 3 : 0 เรนเจอส์
16/11 - 21:00 Deportes Temuco 0 : 1 S. Morning

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 22
28/11 - 06:15 San Luis VS S. Morning
Round 20
01/12 - 04:00 San Felipe VS Valdivia
Round 23
05/12 - 05:15 San Felipe VS Barnechea
05/12 - 20:00 D. Puerto Montt VS San Luis
05/12 - 20:30 Magallanes VS S. Morning
06/12 - 05:15 เรนเจอส์ VS Copiapo
06/12 - 20:00 Cobreloa VS Nublense
06/12 - 20:00 Deportes Temuco VS CD Santa Cruz
06/12 - 20:00 Melipilla VS San Marcos de Arica
Round 24
10/12 - 20:00 San Luis VS เรนเจอส์
10/12 - 20:00 Valdivia VS Barnechea
10/12 - 20:30 S. Morning VS D. Puerto Montt
11/12 - 03:00 San Marcos de Arica VS Magallanes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division Nublense 19 12 3 4 31 17 14 39
2. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs: Final) เรนเจอส์ 20 9 6 5 32 26 6 33
3. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Melipilla 21 9 6 6 23 18 5 33
4. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Magallanes 21 7 10 4 25 20 5 31
5. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs: Quarter-finals) San Felipe 20 7 8 5 24 18 6 29
6. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs: Quarter-finals) D. Puerto Montt 20 7 6 7 22 20 2 27
7. San Marcos de Arica 19 8 3 8 19 21 -2 27
8. Copiapo 18 7 5 6 35 30 5 26
9. Cobreloa 20 7 5 8 23 23 0 26
10. Deportes Temuco 20 6 6 8 23 28 -5 24
11. S. Morning 19 5 8 6 22 27 -5 23
12. Barnechea 20 5 7 8 24 31 -7 22
13. Valdivia 17 4 7 6 19 21 -2 19
14. San Luis 19 4 7 8 18 22 -4 19
15. CD Santa Cruz 19 4 3 12 17 35 -18 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Abalos A. เรนเจอส์ 12 0
2. Sosa G. Melipilla 11 0
3. Lopez M. เรนเจอส์ 10 0
4. Garate L. Barnechea 9 0
5. Mateos F. J. Nublense 8 0
5. Tellas G. Cobreloa 8 0
7. Alvarez G. San Felipe 7 0
8. Castro R. Deportes Temuco 6 0
8. Leal B. Magallanes 6 0
8. Lemmo I. D. Puerto Montt 6 0
8. Ponce C. Copiapo 6 0
8. Zamora Carreno M. J. Valdivia 6 0
13. Altamirano L. D. Puerto Montt 5 0