ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 16
24/05 - 07:30 เรนเจอส์ 2 : 2 Magallanes
24/05 - 07:30 U. De Concepcion 5 : 1 S. Morning
24/05 - 05:00 Recoleta 2 : 3 San Luis
23/05 - 23:30 Barnechea 2 : 0 Deportes Temuco
23/05 - 04:30 Cobreloa 1 : 0 Arturo Fernandez Vial
23/05 - 04:30 Melipilla 1 : 0 CD Santa Cruz
21/05 - 23:30 Copiapo 5 : 0 D. Puerto Montt
21/05 - 23:30 San Felipe 2 : 0 Deportes Iquique
Round 15
18/05 - 05:00 Deportes Temuco 2 : 0 Cobreloa
17/05 - 05:00 D. Puerto Montt 2 : 1 San Felipe
17/05 - 05:00 S. Wanderers 0 : 0 U. De Concepcion
17/05 - 02:30 S. Morning 1 : 1 Melipilla
15/05 - 23:30 Arturo Fernandez Vial 0 : 1 Barnechea
15/05 - 23:30 Magallanes 1 : 0 Copiapo
15/05 - 07:30 Deportes Iquique 2 : 1 Recoleta

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 2
26/05 - 07:00 Copiapo VS San Felipe
Round 2
28/05 - 23:30 D. Puerto Montt VS Barnechea
Round 17
29/05 - 23:30 Deportes Iquique VS Melipilla
29/05 - 23:30 Deportes Temuco VS Copiapo
30/05 - 02:00 Magallanes VS Recoleta
01/06 - 05:00 Arturo Fernandez Vial VS San Felipe
01/06 - 07:30 San Luis VS U. De Concepcion
Round 17
02/06 - 07:30 D. Puerto Montt VS เรนเจอส์
Round 1
06/06 - 02:30 S. Wanderers VS Deportes Iquique

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division Magallanes 14 13 1 0 29 9 20 40
2. Promotion - Primera Division (Promotion) เรนเจอส์ 14 8 1 5 21 16 5 25
3. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) San Felipe 12 7 3 2 15 7 8 24
4. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Cobreloa 13 7 3 3 18 13 5 24
5. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Copiapo 13 6 4 3 21 12 9 22
6. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Barnechea 14 5 5 4 23 19 4 20
7. Melipilla 15 5 5 5 15 15 0 20
8. S. Morning 13 4 6 3 18 17 1 18
9. D. Puerto Montt 14 4 6 4 15 17 -2 18
10. Deportes Temuco 15 4 5 6 15 20 -5 17
11. Deportes Iquique 14 3 6 5 13 19 -6 15
12. San Luis 15 3 6 6 15 22 -7 15
13. S. Wanderers 13 2 6 5 11 17 -6 12
14. Arturo Fernandez Vial 15 1 9 5 9 16 -7 12
15. CD Santa Cruz 14 2 5 7 13 19 -6 11
16. U. De Concepcion 14 1 7 6 10 16 -6 10
17. Relegation - Segunda Division Recoleta 14 2 4 8 13 20 -7 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ortega O. S. Morning 8 0
2. Abalos A. เรนเจอส์ 7 0
2. Castilo A. U. De Concepcion 7 0
2. Munoz P. CD Santa Cruz 7 0
5. Alegre M. Recoleta 6 0
5. Alfaro J. Magallanes 6 0
5. Castro Gutierrez J. San Felipe 6 0
5. Duma J. Barnechea 6 0
5. Flores F. Magallanes 6 0
10. Altamirano L. เรนเจอส์ 5 0
10. Cid W. Barnechea 5 0
10. Cortes Pinto C. Magallanes 5 0
10. Diaz I. Copiapo 5 0
10. Donoso M. Deportes Temuco 5 0
15. Bogmis J. U. De Concepcion 4 0