Primera B

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 5
18/03 - 04:00 Cobreloa 0 : 0 Copiapo
18/03 - 04:00 Nublense 2 : 3 Magallanes
18/03 - 04:00 Valdivia 2 : 1 Barnechea
17/03 - 07:00 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 : 0 San Felipe
17/03 - 04:00 D. Puerto Montt 1 : 0 La Serena
17/03 - 04:00 San Luis 2 : 2 S. Wanderers
17/03 - 03:45 S. Morning 0 : 0 Deportes Temuco
17/03 - 03:30 Melipilla 0 : 0 เรนเจอส์
Round 4
11/03 - 03:30 San Felipe 0 : 1 S. Wanderers
10/03 - 07:00 Deportes Temuco 1 : 0 Copiapo
10/03 - 06:00 เรนเจอส์ 3 : 1 S. Morning
10/03 - 03:30 La Serena 1 : 2 Cobreloa
10/03 - 03:30 Magallanes 1 : 1 D. Puerto Montt
10/03 - 03:30 Melipilla 1 : 1 San Luis
09/03 - 06:00 Barnechea 1 : 2 Club Deportes Santa Cruz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Primera B
Round 6
31/03 - 01:00 Deportes Temuco VS Melipilla
31/03 - 03:30 Magallanes VS Club Deportes Santa Cruz
31/03 - 06:00 เรนเจอส์ VS Nublense
31/03 - 07:00 Copiapo VS Barnechea
31/03 - 07:00 D. Puerto Montt VS S. Morning
31/03 - 22:00 S. Wanderers VS Valdivia
01/04 - 03:00 La Serena VS San Luis
01/04 - 03:30 San Felipe VS Cobreloa
Round 7
07/04 - 04:00 Club Deportes Santa Cruz VS Deportes Temuco
07/04 - 06:00 San Luis VS San Felipe
07/04 - 07:00 S. Morning VS Copiapo
08/04 - 02:00 Valdivia VS เรนเจอส์
08/04 - 02:30 Nublense VS S. Wanderers
08/04 - 03:00 Cobreloa VS D. Puerto Montt
08/04 - 03:30 Melipilla VS Magallanes
Round 8
14/04 - 03:00 S. Morning VS Club Deportes Santa Cruz

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division Valdivia 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
2. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) S. Morning 5 3 1 1 9 6 3 10
3. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Barnechea 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
4. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) S. Wanderers 5 2 3 0 4 2 2 9
5. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Club Deportes Santa Cruz 5 2 2 1 4 5 -1 8
6. Promotion - Primera B (Promotion - Play Offs) Cobreloa 5 1 4 0 7 6 1 7
7. Melipilla 5 1 3 1 7 6 1 6
8. Magallanes 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
9. เรนเจอส์ 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
10. D. Puerto Montt 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
11. Deportes Temuco 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
12. La Serena 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
13. Copiapo 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
14. Nublense 5 1 2 2 8 10 -2 5
15. San Luis 5 0 4 1 3 4 -1 4
16. Relegation San Felipe 5 0 0 5 1 9 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pol M. S. Valdivia 5 0
2. Curiel M. S. Morning 3 0
2. Oyarzo Munoz B. Barnechea 3 0
2. Sosa G. Melipilla 3 0
5. Barroilhet R. D. Puerto Montt 2 0
5. Briceno M. Barnechea 2 0
5. Castro R. Deportes Temuco 2 0
5. Currimilla D. Valdivia 2 0
5. Gonzalez M. Magallanes 2 0
5. Hormazabal F. La Serena 2 0
5. Lemmo I. D. Puerto Montt 2 0
5. Ortega O. S. Morning 2 0
5. Perez S. Nublense 2 0
5. Pezoa M. D. A. เรนเจอส์ 2 0
5. Rios M. เรนเจอส์ 2 0
5. Silva Torres M. La Serena 2 0
5. Viotti R. Cobreloa 2 0
18. Aban G. Cobreloa 1 0