Chilean Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Chilean Cup
Quarter-finals
15/07 - 05:00 Palestino 1 : 0 Cobresal
15/07 - 02:30 Cobreloa 2 : 3 U. De Chile
14/07 - 23:30 Huachipato 1 : 2 A. Italiano
14/07 - 07:00 Barnechea 2 : 2 Valdivia
09/07 - 05:00 A. Italiano 2 : 1 Huachipato
09/07 - 02:30 Cobresal 1 : 1 Palestino
08/07 - 23:30 Valdivia 0 : 1 Barnechea
08/07 - 04:30 U. De Chile 2 : 1 Cobreloa
1/8-finals
02/07 - 03:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 : 1 Cobreloa
02/07 - 02:30 Nublense 0 : 1 Cobresal
01/07 - 06:00 Union La Calera 0 : 2 Palestino
01/07 - 05:00 D. Puerto Montt 3 : 0 Valdivia
01/07 - 03:30 Colchagua 0 : 4 U. De Chile
30/06 - 23:00 U. Espanola 0 : 1 A. Italiano
30/06 - 07:00 Barnechea 2 : 2 Curico Unido

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CHILE: Chilean Cup
Semi-finals
09/09 - 03:00 A. Italiano VS Barnechea
09/09 - 03:00 U. De Chile VS Palestino
14/10 - 03:00 Barnechea VS A. Italiano
14/10 - 03:00 Palestino VS U. De Chile

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
U. De Chile
Lautaro 0 1
La Serena 3 0
O'Higgins
San Felipe 1 1
Colchagua 3 0
San Marcos de Arica 1 2
Deportes Vallenar 1 0
Deportes Iquique
U. Catolica
Provincial Ovalle 0 1
Cobreloa 3 4
Cobresal 4 0
San Antonio Unido 0 2
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Colo Colo
Arturo Fernandez Vial 0 0
Nublense 2 2
Union La Calera
Social Cultural Tomas Greig 1 0
Magallanes 3 2
S. Wanderers 5 1
Municipal Santiago 0 0
Palestino
A. Italiano
Recoleta 1 0
Coquimbo 2 4
General Velasquez 2 0
Melipilla 1 0
U. Espanola
Copiapo 2 2
Limache 1 2
Antofagasta
Rangers 1 3
Iberia 2 1
Huachipato
Valdivia 2 1
Deportes Linares 0 2
Deportes Temuco
U. De Concepcion
Malleco Unido 1 1
D. Puerto Montt 3 3
Curico Unido
S. Morning 3 1
Ind. Cauquenes 4 1
San Luis
Club Deportes Santa Cruz 0 0
Barnechea 4 1
U. De Chile 2 4
La Serena 0 1
O'Higgins 0 0
Colchagua 1 0
San Marcos de Arica 1 4
Deportes Iquique 3 1
U. Catolica 0 2
Cobreloa 2 1
Cobresal 2 0
เอฟเวอร์ตัน 1 0
Colo Colo 2 0
Nublense 1 2
Union La Calera 1 1
Magallanes 0 1
S. Wanderers 3 0
Palestino 4 2
A. Italiano 3 5
Coquimbo 1 0
General Velasquez 1 1
U. Espanola 4 1
Copiapo 1 2
Antofagasta 2 0
Rangers 0 1
Huachipato 2 2
Valdivia 1 2
Deportes Temuco 1 1
U. De Concepcion 1 0
D. Puerto Montt 2 1
Curico Unido 1 4
Ind. Cauquenes 0 0
San Luis 0 1
Barnechea 1 1
U. De Chile 4 2
Colchagua 0 1
San Marcos de Arica 0 0
Cobreloa 1 6
Cobresal 1 3
Nublense 0 0
Union La Calera 0 1
Palestino 2 1
A. Italiano 1 2
U. Espanola 0 0
Copiapo 1 1
Huachipato 1 2
Valdivia 0 4
D. Puerto Montt 3 0
Curico Unido 2 0
Barnechea 2 1
U. De Chile 3 2
Cobreloa 2 1
Cobresal 0 1
Palestino 1 1
A. Italiano 2 2
Huachipato 1 1
Valdivia 2 0
Barnechea 2 1
U. De Chile
Palestino
A. Italiano
Barnechea