Elite One

ผลการแข่งขัน

CAMEROON: Elite One
Round 9
17/03 - 21:30 Bafang 0 : 0 Eding Sport
17/03 - 21:30 Colombe Lobo 0 : 1 Tonnerre
17/03 - 21:30 Feutcheu 2 : 1 Les Astres
17/03 - 21:30 New Star 2 : 2 Avion Academy
17/03 - 21:00 Bamenda 1 : 0 Dragon de Yaounde
17/03 - 19:30 Fovu Baham 0 : 2 UMS de Loum
17/03 - 19:00 Young Sports 1 : 0 Stade Renard
15/03 - 20:30 APEJES Academy 1 : 1 Cotonsport
Round 8
10/03 - 21:30 Avion Academy 0 : 1 Colombe Lobo
10/03 - 21:30 Bafang 1 : 1 Fortuna Mfou
10/03 - 21:30 Eding Sport 1 : 1 Stade Renard
10/03 - 21:30 Fovu Baham 1 : 1 Feutcheu
10/03 - 21:30 Les Astres 1 : 1 Young Sports
10/03 - 21:30 Tonnerre 0 : 0 Bamenda
10/03 - 21:30 Union Douala 1 : 0 Cotonsport
Round 7
05/03 - 21:30 Cotonsport 3 : 0 Bamenda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CAMEROON: Elite One
Round 10
24/03 - 21:30 APEJES Academy VS Bamenda
Round 11
24/03 - 21:30 Bafang VS Young Sports
24/03 - 21:30 Colombe Lobo VS Bamenda
Round 11
24/03 - 21:30 Eding Sport VS Fovu Baham
Round 11
24/03 - 21:30 Fortuna Mfou VS Stade Renard
Round 11
24/03 - 21:30 Tonnerre VS APEJES Academy
24/03 - 21:30 UMS de Loum VS Feutcheu
Round 11
24/03 - 21:30 Union Douala VS New Star
Round 10
25/03 - 22:00 Cotonsport VS Avion Academy
27/03 - 20:00 Young Sports VS Eding Sport
Round 12
27/03 - 21:30 Bamenda VS Union Douala
27/03 - 21:30 Eding Sport VS Les Astres
27/03 - 21:30 Feutcheu VS Fortuna Mfou
27/03 - 21:30 Fovu Baham VS Bafang
27/03 - 21:30 New Star VS Dragon de Yaounde
27/03 - 21:30 Stade Renard VS UMS de Loum
27/03 - 21:30 Tonnerre VS Cotonsport

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) Union Douala 8 4 2 2 7 5 2 14
2. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) Cotonsport 8 3 3 2 14 6 8 12
3. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) Dragon de Yaounde 8 3 3 2 13 8 5 12
4. APEJES Academy 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
5. New Star 8 3 2 3 10 15 -5 11
6. Avion Academy 8 2 4 2 10 10 0 10
7. Colombe Lobo 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
8. Bamenda 8 2 3 3 6 10 -4 9
9. Relegation Tonnerre 8 2 2 4 8 13 -5 8
Group B
1. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) UMS de Loum 8 3 4 1 7 3 4 13
2. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) Young Sports 8 3 3 2 5 4 1 12
3. Promotion - Elite One (Championship Group) Stade Renard 8 3 3 2 5 5 0 12
4. Feutcheu 8 2 5 1 7 6 1 11
5. Les Astres 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
6. Fortuna Mfou 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
7. Fovu Baham 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
8. Eding Sport 8 1 5 2 6 7 -1 8
9. Relegation Bafang 8 0 6 2 1 4 -3 6