ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Vtora liga
Round 13
15/11 - 19:30 Ludogorets II 1 : 1 Kariana Erden
Round 15
10/11 - 19:30 Spartak 0 : 4 Litex Lovech
09/11 - 21:30 Botev Galabovo 3 : 2 Neftochimic Burgas
09/11 - 19:30 Lok. Gorna 3 : 2 Strumska Slava
09/11 - 19:30 Ludogorets II 0 : 3 Hebar
09/11 - 19:30 Spartak Pleven 0 : 1 Chernomorets Balchik
09/11 - 17:15 Montana 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
09/11 - 00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 14
31/10 - 21:30 Litex Lovech 0 : 0 Spartak Pleven
31/10 - 20:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 0 Lok. Sofia
31/10 - 19:30 Kariana Erden 0 : 0 Botev Galabovo
31/10 - 19:30 Septemvri Sofia 3 : 0 Spartak
31/10 - 19:30 Strumska Slava 1 : 1 Pomorie
31/10 - 18:30 Hebar 1 : 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
30/10 - 22:30 Neftochimic Burgas 0 : 0 Ludogorets II
Round 13
24/10 - 22:00 Botev Galabovo 2 : 1 Chernomorets Balchik
24/10 - 21:00 Montana 2 : 0 Strumska Slava
24/10 - 20:00 Hebar 1 : 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad
24/10 - 20:00 Pomorie 2 : 3 Lok. Gorna
24/10 - 20:00 Spartak Pleven 0 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
24/10 - 19:00 Lok. Sofia 1 : 0 Litex Lovech

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Vtora liga
Round 16
23/11 - 19:30 Chernomorets Balchik VS Spartak
23/11 - 19:30 Kariana Erden VS Spartak Pleven
23/11 - 19:30 Septemvri Sofia VS Pomorie
23/11 - 21:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad VS Strumska Slava
23/11 - 21:30 Litex Lovech VS Montana
24/11 - 17:15 Neftochimic Burgas VS Lok. Sofia
24/11 - 19:30 Hebar VS Botev Galabovo
24/11 - 21:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS Ludogorets II
Round 17
30/11 - 18:30 Botev Galabovo VS CSKA 1948 Sofia
30/11 - 19:30 Lok. Sofia VS Hebar
30/11 - 19:30 Pomorie VS Litex Lovech
30/11 - 19:30 Spartak VS Kariana Erden
30/11 - 19:30 Spartak Pleven VS Neftochimic Burgas
30/11 - 20:00 Montana VS Chernomorets Balchik
02/12 - 19:30 Ludogorets II VS Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 18
07/12 - 19:00 Pomorie VS Chernomorets Balchik
07/12 - 19:00 Spartak VS Neftochimic Burgas
07/12 - 19:00 Spartak Pleven VS Hebar

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Parva Liga Septemvri Sofia 14 12 1 1 31 16 15 37
2. Promotion - Parva Liga (Promotion) CSKA 1948 Sofia 14 12 0 2 36 9 27 36
3. Promotion - Parva Liga (Promotion) Lok. Sofia 14 9 1 4 19 7 12 28
4. Lok. Gorna 15 7 4 4 25 22 3 25
5. Litex Lovech 14 7 3 4 25 10 15 24
6. Montana 14 7 3 4 24 12 12 24
7. Kariana Erden 14 5 5 4 19 16 3 20
8. Hebar 14 6 2 6 20 18 2 20
9. Neftochimic Burgas 14 6 2 6 20 21 -1 20
10. Pirin Blagoevgrad 14 5 4 5 19 21 -2 19
11. Botev Galabovo 14 5 4 5 16 22 -6 19
12. Chernomorets Balchik 14 4 3 7 8 16 -8 15
13. Strumska Slava 15 4 1 10 15 25 -10 13
14. Ludogorets II 14 2 7 5 13 18 -5 13
15. Spartak 14 2 3 9 4 26 -22 9
16. Pomorie 14 2 2 10 12 27 -15 8
17. Relegation Spartak Pleven 14 1 3 10 3 23 -20 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gushterov A. CSKA 1948 Sofia 22 0
2. Yordanov P. Septemvri Sofia 8 0
2. Yordanov T. Litex Lovech 8 0
4. Iliev A. Montana 7 0
4. Khalil R. Kariana Erden 7 0
4. Petkov Z. Neftochimic Burgas 7 0
7. Chavorski T. Hebar 6 0
7. Mitkov D. Ludogorets II 6 0
7. Rusev G. Septemvri Sofia 6 0
10. Aleksiev D. Botev Galabovo 5 0
10. Hristov D. Lok. Gorna 5 0
10. Kapitanov I. Litex Lovech 5 0
10. Nikolov B. Strumska Slava 5 0
10. Shopov V. CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 0
15. Baldzhiyski B. Montana 4 0