Vtora liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Vtora liga
Round 25
22/04 - 23:00 Montana 2 : 2 Botev Galabovo
22/04 - 21:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 : 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
21/04 - 21:00 Dobrudzha 2 : 0 Pomorie
21/04 - 21:00 Ludogorets II 0 : 1 Arda
20/04 - 21:00 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 0 Kariana Erden
20/04 - 21:00 Lok. Gorna 1 : 2 Litex Lovech
20/04 - 21:00 Lok. Sofia 0 : 1 Strumska Slava
20/04 - 21:00 Nesebar 2 : 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 24
15/04 - 23:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 : 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
15/04 - 21:30 Arda 2 : 0 Montana
13/04 - 21:00 Kariana Erden 0 : 2 Lok. Sofia
13/04 - 21:00 Litex Lovech 3 : 0 Nesebar
13/04 - 21:00 Strumska Slava 0 : 1 Lok. Gorna
13/04 - 19:00 Tsarsko Selo 3 : 1 Dobrudzha

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Vtora liga
Round 26
25/04 - 21:00 Pomorie VS Tsarsko Selo
25/04 - 21:00 Strumska Slava VS Chernomorets Balchik
25/04 - 23:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad VS Lok. Gorna
26/04 - 21:00 Arda VS Dobrudzha
26/04 - 21:00 Kariana Erden VS Montana
26/04 - 21:00 Litex Lovech VS Lok. Sofia
29/04 - 21:00 Botev Galabovo VS Ludogorets II
30/04 - 23:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS Nesebar
Round 27
04/05 - 21:00 Chernomorets Balchik VS Litex Lovech
04/05 - 21:00 Lok. Gorna VS Nesebar
04/05 - 21:00 Lok. Sofia VS Pirin Blagoevgrad
04/05 - 21:00 Ludogorets II VS Kariana Erden
04/05 - 23:00 Montana VS Strumska Slava
05/05 - 21:00 Pomorie VS CSKA 1948 Sofia
Round 28
11/05 - 22:00 Botev Galabovo VS Tsarsko Selo
11/05 - 22:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS Lok. Gorna
11/05 - 22:00 Kariana Erden VS Dobrudzha
11/05 - 22:00 Litex Lovech VS Montana
11/05 - 22:00 Nesebar VS Lok. Sofia
11/05 - 22:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad VS Chernomorets Balchik
11/05 - 22:00 Strumska Slava VS Ludogorets II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Parva Liga Tsarsko Selo 25 22 2 1 56 18 38 68
2. Promotion - Parva Liga (Relegation) Arda 25 15 5 5 36 14 22 50
3. Promotion - Parva Liga (Relegation) Montana 25 14 8 3 40 19 21 50
4. CSKA 1948 Sofia 25 12 11 2 28 15 13 47
5. Litex Lovech 25 12 5 8 38 20 18 41
6. Pomorie 25 10 5 10 30 36 -6 35
7. Lok. Gorna 25 10 4 11 27 32 -5 34
8. Lok. Sofia 25 8 8 9 20 19 1 32
9. Chernomorets Balchik 25 8 6 11 20 28 -8 30
10. Strumska Slava 25 8 6 11 28 35 -7 30
11. Botev Galabovo 26 6 9 11 25 30 -5 27
12. Kariana Erden 25 6 5 14 24 33 -9 23
13. Nesebar 25 5 8 12 27 44 -17 23
14. Ludogorets II 25 6 4 15 23 40 -17 22
15. Relegation Pirin Blagoevgrad 25 6 3 16 24 46 -22 21
16. Relegation Dobrudzha 26 4 9 13 14 31 -17 21

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Minchev G. Tsarsko Selo 22 0
2. Gushterov A. CSKA 1948 Sofia 16 0
3. Iliev A. Montana 12 0
4. Hristov V. Arda 10 0
5. Petkov Z. Pomorie 9 0
5. Yordanov T. Litex Lovech 9 0
7. Aleksandrov D. CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 0
7. Mitrev I. Litex Lovech 8 0
7. Tasev T. Montana 8 0
7. Zlatinov V. Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 0
11. Abushev R. Botev Galabovo 7 0