ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
Round 24
15/05 - 21:00 Chernolomets 1 : 0 Ludogorets III
15/05 - 18:00 Shumen 2007 2 : 1 Spartak II
15/05 - 17:00 Dorostol 1 : 1 Ustrem Donchevo
14/05 - 21:00 Botev Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
14/05 - 21:00 Septemvri Tervel : Lokomotiv Ruse
14/05 - 21:00 Sportist Toshevo 0 : 6 Chernomorets Balchik
14/05 - 21:00 Svetkavitsa 3 : 1 Riltzi
Round 23
08/05 - 21:00 Ustrem Donchevo 2 : 2 Septemvri Tervel
07/05 - 21:00 Chernomorets Balchik 3 : 0 Botev Novi Pazar
07/05 - 21:00 Lokomotiv Ruse 0 : 3 Sportist Toshevo
07/05 - 21:00 Ludogorets III 4 : 0 Shumen 2007
07/05 - 21:00 Riltzi 6 : 4 Dorostol
07/05 - 21:00 Spartak II 0 : 1 Svetkavitsa
Round 22
30/04 - 21:00 Chernomorets Balchik 3 : 0 Lokomotiv Ruse
30/04 - 21:00 Dorostol 2 : 2 Spartak II
30/04 - 21:00 Septemvri Tervel 3 : 0 Riltzi
30/04 - 21:00 Shumen 2007 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
30/04 - 21:00 Svetkavitsa 1 : 1 Ludogorets III

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
Round 22
18/05 - 23:30 Sportist Toshevo VS Ustrem Donchevo
Round 25
22/05 - 21:00 Ludogorets III VS Dunav Ruse
22/05 - 21:00 Riltzi VS Shumen 2007
22/05 - 21:00 Spartak II VS Chernolomets
22/05 - 21:00 Sportist Toshevo VS Botev Novi Pazar
22/05 - 21:00 Ustrem Donchevo VS Svetkavitsa
Round 26
28/05 - 21:00 Chernolomets VS Riltzi
28/05 - 21:00 Dorostol VS Chernomorets Balchik
28/05 - 21:00 Dunav Ruse VS Spartak II
28/05 - 21:00 Septemvri Tervel VS Sportist Toshevo
28/05 - 21:00 Shumen 2007 VS Ustrem Donchevo
Round 16
04/06 - 22:00 Riltzi VS Spartak II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vtora liga Dunav Ruse 24 22 2 0 82 12 70 68
2. Ludogorets III 24 16 4 4 60 11 49 52
3. Chernolomets 23 17 1 5 51 15 36 52
4. Septemvri Tervel 24 13 9 2 37 13 24 48
5. Chernomorets Balchik 23 12 8 3 47 16 31 44
6. Botev Novi Pazar 24 9 5 10 22 37 -15 32
7. Svetkavitsa 24 8 7 9 39 30 9 31
8. Shumen 2007 24 8 7 9 30 36 -6 31
9. Spartak II 23 8 5 10 34 31 3 29
10. Ustrem Donchevo 23 5 6 12 24 44 -20 21
11. Riltzi 23 6 2 15 27 58 -31 20
12. Sportist Toshevo 23 5 4 14 23 68 -45 19
13. Dorostol 24 3 4 17 25 62 -37 13
14. Relegation Lokomotiv Ruse 24 0 2 22 7 75 -68 2