ผลการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
Semi-finals
14/04 - 22:30 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 1 : 2 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
13/04 - 22:30 Slavia Sofia 0 : 1 Arda
07/04 - 23:30 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 1 : 1 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
06/04 - 23:30 Arda 0 : 0 Slavia Sofia
Quarter-finals
17/03 - 23:30 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Levski Sofia
17/03 - 20:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 : 1 Arda
16/03 - 23:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2 : 1 Lok. Plovdiv
1/8-finals
04/03 - 19:00 Botev Vratsa 3 : 0 Chernomorets Balchik
03/03 - 23:00 Levski Sofia 3 : 1 Beroe
03/03 - 20:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 : 2 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
03/03 - 17:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
02/03 - 22:30 ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 3 : 1 Cherno More
02/03 - 22:30 Etar 0 : 1 Arda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
Final
19/05 - 22:00 Arda VS ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Oborishte 1
Dobrudzha 0
Botev Plovdiv
Drenovets 2
Strumska Slava 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Svetkavitsa 1
Sozopol 4
Etar
Spartak 2
Lok. Sofia 1
Arda
Sevlievo 6
Lok. Gorna 0
Slavia Sofia
Gorski Izvor 4
Septemvri Simitli 2
Montana
Partizan Cerven Brjag
Levski Sofia
Rodopa Smolyan 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Beroe
Botev Ihtiman 2
Neftochimic Burgas 0
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
Dunav Ruse 0
Yantra Gabrovo 2
Cherno More
Nadezhda Dobroslavci 2
Minyor Pernik 1
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik 3
Vitosha Bistritsa 0
Septemvri Sofia
Troyan 0
Kariana Erden 4
Tsarsko Selo
Sveti Nikola 0
Svoge 4
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด
Zagorets 2
Hebar 1
Lok. Plovdiv
Belasitsa 1
Litex Lovech 0
Oborishte 0
Botev Plovdiv 4
Drenovets 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia 6
Sozopol 0
Etar 1
Spartak 1
Arda 2
Sevlievo 1
Slavia Sofia 5
Gorski Izvor 1
Montana 2
Partizan Cerven Brjag 1
Levski Sofia 4
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Beroe 4
Botev Ihtiman 0
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 5
Yantra Gabrovo 1
Cherno More 6
Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0
Botev Vratsa 2
Chernomorets Balchik 1
Septemvri Sofia 0
Kariana Erden 0
Tsarsko Selo 1
Svoge 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 3
Zagorets 3
Lok. Plovdiv 4
Belasitsa
Botev Plovdiv 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Etar 0
Arda 1
Slavia Sofia 2
Montana 1
Levski Sofia 3
Beroe 1
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 3
Cherno More 1
Botev Vratsa 3
Chernomorets Balchik 0
Tsarsko Selo 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2
Lok. Plovdiv 2
Belasitsa 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0
Arda 1
Slavia Sofia 2
Levski Sofia 1
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 4
Botev Vratsa 0
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 2
Lok. Plovdiv 1
Arda 1 0
Slavia Sofia 0 0
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย 2 1
โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 1 1
Arda
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย