ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie D
Round 4
07/10 - 06:00 ABC 0 : 0 Central SC
Round 4
05/10 - 05:00 Fast Clube 4 : 0 Independente
05/10 - 05:00 Galvez 0 : 0 Rio Branco
05/10 - 04:00 Goianesia 1 : 1 Aparecidense
05/10 - 04:00 Vilhenense 1 : 1 Acreano
05/10 - 03:00 Sao Raimundo RR 2 : 0 Santos AP
05/10 - 02:00 Cajazeirense de Desportos 1 : 0 Guarany
05/10 - 02:00 Campinense 1 : 1 Floresta EC
05/10 - 02:00 Cascavel 0 : 0 Mirassol
05/10 - 02:00 Ji-Parana 4 : 0 Bragantino
05/10 - 02:00 Palmas 0 : 1 Bahia De Feira
05/10 - 02:00 โตเลโด 2 : 6 Ferroviaria
05/10 - 02:00 Villa Nova MG 2 : 2 Tupynambas
05/10 - 02:00 Vitoria da Conquista 2 : 4 Potiguar
05/10 - 01:00 Brasiliense 1 : 1 Alagoinhas
05/10 - 01:00 Pelotas 1 : 0 Joinville
05/10 - 01:00 Real Noroeste 2 : 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
05/10 - 01:00 SER Caxias 1 : 2 Sao Luiz
04/10 - 05:00 Aguia Negra 1 : 1 Goiania
04/10 - 05:00 Salgueiro 0 : 0 Globo
04/10 - 03:00 Bare 2 : 3 Sinop
04/10 - 02:00 America RN 3 : 1 Afogados da Ingazeira
04/10 - 02:00 Coruripe 1 : 0 Frei Paulistano
04/10 - 02:00 Gama 5 : 0 Caldense
04/10 - 02:00 Jacyoba 2 : 2 Itabaiana
04/10 - 02:00 Marcilio Dias 0 : 0 Novorizontino
04/10 - 02:00 Tubarao 3 : 0 Sao Caetano
04/10 - 01:30 Moto Club 2 : 0 River-PI
04/10 - 01:30 SE Juventude 1 : 2 AE Altos
04/10 - 01:00 Bangu 2 : 2 Cabofriense
04/10 - 01:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 : 1 Nacional PR
04/10 - 01:00 Vitoria ES 2 : 1 Operario VG

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie D
Round 1
09/10 - 01:30 Guarany VS Salgueiro
Round 5
10/10 - 02:00 Goiania VS Goianesia
11/10 - 01:00 Cabofriense VS Portuguesa RJ
11/10 - 01:00 Globo VS America RN
11/10 - 01:00 Real Noroeste VS Vitoria ES
11/10 - 02:00 Aparecidense VS Aguia Negra
11/10 - 02:00 Brasiliense VS Palmas
11/10 - 02:00 Jacyoba VS Coruripe
11/10 - 02:00 Ji-Parana VS Fast Clube
11/10 - 02:00 Santos AP VS Bare
11/10 - 02:00 Tupynambas VS Gama
11/10 - 03:00 Joinville VS SER Caxias
11/10 - 03:00 Sao Luiz VS Pelotas
11/10 - 03:00 Uniao Rondonopolis VS Operario VG
11/10 - 05:00 Acreano VS Galvez
11/10 - 05:30 Caldense VS Villa Nova MG
11/10 - 06:30 Alagoinhas VS Bahia De Feira
12/10 - 01:00 Bragantino VS Independente
12/10 - 01:00 Central SC VS Vitoria da Conquista
12/10 - 01:30 Guarany VS Floresta EC
12/10 - 01:30 Nacional PR VS Bangu
12/10 - 01:30 Potiguar VS ABC
12/10 - 01:30 SE Juventude VS Moto Club
12/10 - 01:45 AE Altos VS River-PI
12/10 - 02:00 Cajazeirense de Desportos VS Campinense
12/10 - 02:00 Cascavel VS โตเลโด
12/10 - 02:00 Itabaiana VS Frei Paulistano
12/10 - 02:00 Sinop VS Sao Raimundo RR
12/10 - 02:00 Tubarao VS Marcilio Dias

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Fast Clube 4 2 1 1 10 4 6 7
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Ji-Parana 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Bragantino 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Galvez 4 2 1 1 5 6 -1 7
5. Rio Branco 4 1 3 0 2 1 1 6
6. Vilhenense 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
7. Acreano 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 4
8. Independente 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) AE Altos 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Sao Raimundo RR 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) River-PI 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Bare 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
5. SE Juventude 4 1 1 2 6 4 2 4
6. Moto Club 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7. Sinop 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
8. Santos AP 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
Group 3
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Globo 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Salgueiro 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Afogados da Ingazeira 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) America RN 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 5
5. Campinense 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
6. Floresta EC 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
7. Cajazeirense de Desportos 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
8. Guarany 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Group 4
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) ABC 4 2 2 0 11 1 10 8
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Vitoria da Conquista 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Coruripe 4 2 0 2 2 4 -2 6
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Itabaiana 4 1 3 0 7 5 2 6
5. Potiguar 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 5
6. Frei Paulistano 4 1 1 2 3 2 1 4
7. Central SC 4 0 4 0 4 4 0 4
8. Jacyoba 4 0 2 2 4 14 -10 2
Group 5
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Goianesia 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Real Noroeste 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Operario VG 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Aguia Negra 4 1 3 0 6 5 1 6
5. Goiania 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
6. Aparecidense 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7. Uniao Rondonopolis 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
8. Vitoria ES 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
Group 6
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Gama 4 4 0 0 9 1 8 12
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Tupynambas 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Alagoinhas 4 2 1 1 7 2 5 7
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Bahia De Feira 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
5. Brasiliense 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
6. Villa Nova MG 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
7. Caldense 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1
8. Palmas 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Ferroviaria 4 2 2 0 11 4 7 8
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Bangu 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Cabofriense 4 2 2 0 10 7 3 8
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Portuguesa RJ 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
5. Mirassol 4 1 2 1 8 4 4 5
6. Nacional PR 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
7. Cascavel 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
8. โตเลโด 4 0 0 4 4 18 -14 0
Group 8
1. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) SER Caxias 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
2. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Novorizontino 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 8
3. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Sao Luiz 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
4. Promotion - Serie D (Play Offs) Pelotas 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
5. Joinville 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
6. Tubarao 4 1 0 3 4 4 0 3
7. Marcilio Dias 4 0 3 1 0 1 -1 3
8. Sao Caetano 4 0 2 2 0 4 -4 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Adriano Portuguesa RJ 4 0
1. Gustavo Lopes Cabofriense 4 0
1. Silva K. 4 0
4. Bahia E. Aguia Negra 3 0
4. Bahia L. River-PI 3 0
4. Ferreira Gomes A. Bragantino 3 0
4. Daivison Fast Clube 3 0
4. Douglas Brasiliense 3 0
4. Gomes G. SER Caxias 3 0
4. Goncalves E. Goiania 3 0
4. Joao. P. ABC 3 0
4. Mariotto โตเลโด 3 0
4. Mezenga B. Ferroviaria 3 0
4. Netinho Bare 3 0
4. Santos T. Itabaiana 3 0
4. Xavier V. Gama 3 0
17. Adao F. Cabofriense 2 0