ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie C
Round 9
03/10 - 06:00 Ituano 0 : 0 Sao Bento
Round 4
01/10 - 06:00 Tombense 1 : 0 Criciuma
Round 8
28/09 - 04:00 Remo 1 : 0 Manaus
28/09 - 02:00 Tombense 2 : 1 Londrina
28/09 - 01:30 Ypiranga FC 2 : 1 Ituano
28/09 - 01:00 Volta Redonda 2 : 2 Brusque
27/09 - 05:00 Botafogo PB 1 : 1 Paysandu PA
27/09 - 05:00 Vila Nova FC 0 : 0 Treze PB
27/09 - 03:00 Imperatriz 1 : 2 Ferroviario
27/09 - 02:00 Sao Bento 1 : 1 Boa
26/09 - 06:00 Criciuma 2 : 0 EC Sao Jose
Round 7
21/09 - 06:00 Ferroviario 0 : 2 Paysandu PA

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie C
Round 9
04/10 - 01:00 EC Sao Jose VS Ypiranga FC
04/10 - 03:00 Manaus VS Imperatriz
04/10 - 03:00 Treze PB VS Botafogo PB
04/10 - 05:00 Paysandu PA VS Remo
05/10 - 01:30 Ferroviario VS Santa Cruz
05/10 - 02:00 Boa VS Tombense
05/10 - 02:00 Londrina VS Volta Redonda
06/10 - 06:00 Brusque VS Criciuma
06/10 - 06:00 Jacuipense VS Vila Nova FC
Round 10
11/10 - 02:00 Tombense VS Ituano
11/10 - 03:00 Botafogo PB VS Ferroviario
11/10 - 05:00 Remo VS Jacuipense
12/10 - 01:30 Ypiranga FC VS Brusque
12/10 - 04:00 Imperatriz VS Treze PB
12/10 - 04:00 Santa Cruz VS Paysandu PA

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Santa Cruz 8 4 3 1 11 7 4 15
2. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Ferroviario 8 4 2 2 13 6 7 14
3. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Vila Nova FC 8 3 4 1 7 5 2 13
4. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Remo 8 3 4 1 7 5 2 13
5. Paysandu PA 8 3 2 3 12 8 4 11
6. Jacuipense 7 2 4 1 8 7 1 10
7. Manaus 8 1 5 2 5 6 -1 8
8. Botafogo PB 8 1 5 2 5 7 -2 8
9. Relegation - Serie D Treze PB 7 0 4 3 5 10 -5 4
10. Relegation - Serie D Imperatriz 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1
Group B
1. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Brusque 8 6 1 1 11 5 6 19
2. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Ypiranga FC 8 5 2 1 13 7 6 17
3. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Volta Redonda 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
4. Promotion - Serie C (Play Offs) Criciuma 8 3 3 2 11 8 3 12
5. Londrina 8 3 2 3 8 7 1 11
6. Tombense 8 3 1 4 8 10 -2 10
7. Ituano 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1 10
8. EC Sao Jose 8 2 2 4 4 11 -7 8
9. Relegation - Serie D Sao Bento 9 0 5 4 5 10 -5 5
10. Relegation - Serie D Boa 8 0 4 4 6 12 -6 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Fernando Nathan Ypiranga FC 7 0
2. Joao Carlos Volta Redonda 5 0
2. Saulo Mineiro Volta Redonda 5 0
4. Lira Sousa W. Ferroviario 3 0
4. Lohan Botafogo PB 3 0
4. Michel Criciuma 3 0
4. Godinho Johann N. Paysandu PA 3 0
4. Rubens Tombense 3 0
9. Agenor Criciuma 2 0
9. Alemao E. Brusque 2 0
9. de Oliveira A. S. Brusque 2 0
9. Alipio Tombense 2 0
9. Andrew Criciuma 2 0
9. Barros G. Ituano 2 0
9. Ceara Criciuma 2 0
9. Chiquinho Santa Cruz 2 0
9. Dinei Jacuipense 2 0
9. Elielton Paysandu PA 2 0
9. de Araujo Pereira H. Volta Redonda 2 0
9. Henan Vila Nova FC 2 0
9. Itinga G. Brusque 2 0
9. Laercio Sao Bento 2 0
9. Paulo L. Ituano 2 0
9. Maranhao A. Paysandu PA 2 0
9. Marcondes Londrina 2 0
9. Garcez de Jesus M. 2 0
9. Silva M. F. Santa Cruz 2 0
9. Simionato P. S. Manaus 2 0
9. Pirambu J. Londrina 2 0
9. Ramos E. Remo 2 0
9. Raphael I. Boa 2 0
9. Rato W. Ferroviario 2 0
9. Thiago Alagoano Brusque 2 0
9. Toty Santa Cruz 2 0
9. Uilliam Paysandu PA 2 0
9. Wellington Ferroviario 2 0
37. Adenilson Londrina 1 0