Serie A
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BRAZIL: Serie A | |||
Round 1 | |||
14/04 - 03:00 | Athletico-PR | VS | Cuiaba |
14/04 - 03:00 | Atletico GO | VS | ฟลาเมงโก |
14/04 - 03:00 | Corinthians | VS | Atletico-MG |
14/04 - 03:00 | Criciuma | VS | Juventude |
14/04 - 03:00 | Cruzeiro | VS | Botafogo RJ |
14/04 - 03:00 | Fluminense | VS | Bragantino |
14/04 - 03:00 | Internacional | VS | Bahia |
14/04 - 03:00 | Sao Paulo | VS | Fortaleza |
14/04 - 03:00 | Vasco | VS | เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ |
14/04 - 03:00 | Vitoria | VS | พัลไมรัส |
Round 2 | |||
18/04 - 03:00 | Bahia | VS | Fluminense |
18/04 - 03:00 | Botafogo RJ | VS | Atletico GO |
18/04 - 03:00 | Bragantino | VS | Vasco |
18/04 - 03:00 | Cuiaba | VS | Vitoria |
18/04 - 03:00 | ฟลาเมงโก | VS | Sao Paulo |
18/04 - 03:00 | Fortaleza | VS | Cruzeiro |
18/04 - 03:00 | เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ | VS | Athletico-PR |
18/04 - 03:00 | Juventude | VS | Corinthians |
18/04 - 03:00 | พัลไมรัส | VS | Internacional |
Round 3 | |||
21/04 - 03:00 | Atletico GO | VS | Sao Paulo |
21/04 - 03:00 | Atletico-MG | VS | Cruzeiro |
21/04 - 03:00 | Botafogo RJ | VS | Juventude |
21/04 - 03:00 | Bragantino | VS | Corinthians |
21/04 - 03:00 | Criciuma | VS | Fortaleza |
21/04 - 03:00 | Fluminense | VS | Vasco |
21/04 - 03:00 | เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ | VS | Cuiaba |
21/04 - 03:00 | พัลไมรัส | VS | ฟลาเมงโก |
21/04 - 03:00 | Vitoria | VS | Bahia |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | Internacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | Vasco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage: ) | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification: ) | Botafogo RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification: ) | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Cruzeiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Vitoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Atletico-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Flamengo RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage: ) | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Athletico-PR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Criciuma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Juventude | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Bahia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. Relegation - Serie B | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. Relegation - Serie B | Fortaleza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. Relegation - Serie B | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |