ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie A
Round 4
17/06 - 05:00 Internacional 0 : 1 Atletico-MG
17/06 - 05:00 Sao Paulo 1 : 1 Chapecoense-SC
Round 3
14/06 - 06:30 Bragantino 2 : 2 Fluminense
14/06 - 06:30 Chapecoense-SC 0 : 0 Ceara
14/06 - 06:30 Fortaleza 1 : 0 Sport Recife
14/06 - 02:00 Atletico-MG 1 : 0 Sao Paulo
14/06 - 02:00 ฟลาเมงโก 2 : 0 America MG
14/06 - 02:00 เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 0 : 1 Athletico-PR
13/06 - 05:00 พัลไมรัส 1 : 1 Corinthians
13/06 - 05:00 Santos 0 : 0 Juventude
Round 2
07/06 - 04:15 Juventude 0 : 3 Athletico-PR
07/06 - 04:15 พัลไมรัส 3 : 1 Chapecoense-SC
07/06 - 02:00 America MG 0 : 1 Corinthians
07/06 - 02:00 Fortaleza 5 : 1 Internacional
06/06 - 21:00 Fluminense 1 : 0 Cuiaba
06/06 - 07:00 Bragantino 3 : 3 Bahia
06/06 - 07:00 Santos 3 : 1 Ceara
06/06 - 05:00 Atletico GO 2 : 0 Sao Paulo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Serie A
Round 4
17/06 - 06:30 Corinthians VS Bragantino
17/06 - 07:30 Athletico-PR VS ฟลาเมงโก
17/06 - 07:30 Juventude VS พัลไมรัส
18/06 - 02:00 America MG VS Cuiaba
18/06 - 02:00 Ceara VS Bahia
18/06 - 05:00 Atletico GO VS Fortaleza
18/06 - 05:00 Fluminense VS Santos
18/06 - 05:00 Sport Recife VS เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
Round 5
20/06 - 21:00 พัลไมรัส VS America MG
21/06 - 02:00 Bahia VS Corinthians
21/06 - 02:00 Cuiaba VS เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้
21/06 - 02:00 Internacional VS Ceara
21/06 - 04:15 Athletico-PR VS Atletico GO
21/06 - 04:15 Fortaleza VS Fluminense
21/06 - 04:15 Santos VS Sao Paulo
21/06 - 06:30 Juventude VS Sport Recife
22/06 - 06:00 Atletico-MG VS Chapecoense-SC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Fortaleza 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Athletico-PR 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
3. Promotion - Copa Libertadores Atletico-MG 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 9
4. Promotion - Copa Libertadores ฟลาเมงโก 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
5. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification) Atletico GO 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
6. Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification) Bragantino 3 1 2 0 8 5 3 5
7. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) Fluminense 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
8. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) Bahia 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
9. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) พัลไมรัส 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
10. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) Corinthians 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
11. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) Ceara 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
12. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage) Santos 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
13. Internacional 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
14. Juventude 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2
15. Sao Paulo 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2
16. Chapecoense-SC 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
17. Relegation - Serie B Cuiaba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
18. Relegation - Serie B Sport Recife 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
19. Relegation - Serie B เกรมิโอ้ ปอร์โต้ 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
20. Relegation - Serie B America MG 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Pikachu Y. Fortaleza 3 0
2. Artur Bragantino 2 2
3. Edenilson Internacional 2 1
3. Evangelista L. Bragantino 2 1
3. Gilberto Bahia 2 1
3. Ribeiro Silva W. พัลไมรัส 2 1
7. Hulk Atletico-MG 2 0
7. Jadson Athletico-PR 2 0
7. Paulista W. Fortaleza 2 0
7. Thaciano Bahia 2 0
11. Ytalo Bragantino 1 3