Copa Paulista

ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
Round 6
08/08 - 02:00 Marilia 3 : 2 Noroeste
07/08 - 20:00 Juventus-SP 1 : 0 EC Sao Bernardo
07/08 - 02:00 Comercial 0 : 1 Sertaozinho
07/08 - 01:00 Agua Santa 1 : 1 Portuguesa
07/08 - 01:00 Desportivo 1 : 1 Primavera EC
06/08 - 05:00 Lemense 1 : 1 Piracicaba
Round 5
03/08 - 05:00 Marilia 3 : 1 Botafogo SP
31/07 - 20:00 Juventus-SP 1 : 1 Agua Santa
31/07 - 02:00 Comercial 3 : 3 Noroeste
31/07 - 02:00 Sao Caetano 0 : 0 Portuguesa
31/07 - 01:00 Desportivo 2 : 1 Sao Bento
31/07 - 01:00 Primavera EC 0 : 0 Piracicaba
30/07 - 05:00 Lemense 1 : 1 Rio Claro
Round 4
27/07 - 05:00 Botafogo SP 1 : 0 Comercial

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
Round 6
09/08 - 05:30 Sao Bento VS Rio Claro
11/08 - 06:00 Sao Caetano VS Oeste
Round 7
14/08 - 01:00 EC Sao Bernardo VS Sao Caetano
14/08 - 01:00 Primavera EC VS Lemense
14/08 - 02:00 Sertaozinho VS Marilia
14/08 - 20:00 Rio Claro VS Desportivo
14/08 - 21:00 Portuguesa VS Juventus-SP
17/08 - 05:30 Noroeste VS Botafogo SP
18/08 - 05:00 Oeste VS Agua Santa
Round 8
21/08 - 01:00 Lemense VS Desportivo
21/08 - 01:00 Sao Caetano VS Juventus-SP
21/08 - 02:00 Sao Bento VS Primavera EC
21/08 - 05:30 Marilia VS Comercial
21/08 - 20:00 Rio Claro VS Piracicaba

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Marilia 5 5 0 0 12 3 9 15
2. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Botafogo SP 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
3. Ranking of third-placed teams Sertaozinho 5 2 0 3 3 7 -4 6
4. Comercial 5 1 1 3 6 7 -1 4
5. Noroeste 5 0 1 4 7 13 -6 1
Group 2
1. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Desportivo 6 5 1 0 14 7 7 16
2. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Primavera EC 6 2 3 1 5 5 0 9
3. Ranking of third-placed teams Sao Bento 5 2 1 2 6 5 1 7
4. Piracicaba 6 1 4 1 10 9 1 7
5. Lemense 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 3
6. Rio Claro 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
Group 3
1. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Oeste 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
2. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Portuguesa 6 2 3 1 7 4 3 9
3. Ranking of third-placed teams Juventus-SP 6 2 1 3 3 6 -3 7
4. Sao Caetano 5 1 4 0 1 0 1 7
5. Agua Santa 6 1 4 1 5 6 -1 7
6. EC Sao Bernardo 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 4
Ranking of third-placed teams
1. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Sertaozinho 5 2 0 3 3 7 -4 6
2. Promotion - Copa Paulista (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Sao Bento 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
3. Juventus-SP 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bahia Desportivo 4 0
2. Martins M. Piracicaba 3 0
2. Wendel Comercial 3 0
2. da Motta G. Oeste 3 0
5. Agrella J. Sao Bento 2 0
5. Aguiar L. Primavera EC 2 0
5. Ayrton Desportivo 2 0
5. Caio Portuguesa 2 0
5. Carioca R. EC Sao Bernardo 2 0
5. Cesinha Portuguesa 2 0
5. Appolinario E. Lemense 2 0
5. Gustavo Henrique Botafogo SP 2 0
5. Joao Victor Rio Claro 2 0
5. Lombardi F. Desportivo 2 0
5. Maikon Piracicaba 2 0
5. Murilo Marilia 2 0
5. Pereira E. Noroeste 2 0
5. Tite Oeste 2 0
5. Walison Madalena Marilia 2 0
5. Washington D. Sertaozinho 2 0
5. de Sena Filho B. J. Marilia 2 0
22. Andrade S. Piracicaba 1 0