Copa do Brasil

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
1/128-finals
07/02 - 04:00 AE Altos VS Santos
07/02 - 04:00 Americano FC VS Londrina
07/02 - 04:00 Aparecidense VS Ponte Preta
07/02 - 04:00 Atletico-CE VS Joinville
07/02 - 04:00 Avenida VS Guarani
07/02 - 04:00 Boavista VS Figueirense
07/02 - 04:00 Bragantino VS ASA
07/02 - 04:00 Brasiliense VS CRB
07/02 - 04:00 Brusque VS Atletico GO
07/02 - 04:00 Campinense VS Botafogo RJ
07/02 - 04:00 Central SC VS Ceara
07/02 - 04:00 Corumbaense VS Luverdense
07/02 - 04:00 Fast Clube VS Oeste
07/02 - 04:00 Ferroviario VS Corinthians
07/02 - 04:00 Foz do Iguacu VS Boa
07/02 - 04:00 Galvez VS ABC
07/02 - 04:00 Imperatriz VS Nautico
07/02 - 04:00 Itabaiana VS Parana
07/02 - 04:00 Juazeirense VS Vasco
07/02 - 04:00 Manaus VS Vila Nova FC
07/02 - 04:00 Mixto VS CSA
07/02 - 04:00 Moto Club VS Vitoria
07/02 - 04:00 Operario MS VS Botafogo PB
07/02 - 04:00 Palmas VS Juventude
07/02 - 04:00 RD Ariquemes VS Avai
07/02 - 04:00 Rio Branco VS Bahia
07/02 - 04:00 River-PI VS Fluminense
07/02 - 04:00 Santa Cruz de Natal VS Tupi
07/02 - 04:00 SAO Raimundo PA VS Criciuma
07/02 - 04:00 Sao Raimundo RR VS America MG
07/02 - 04:00 Sergipe VS Goias
07/02 - 04:00 Serra VS Remo
07/02 - 04:00 Sinop VS Santa Cruz
07/02 - 04:00 Sobradinho VS America RN
07/02 - 04:00 Tombense VS Sport Recife
07/02 - 04:00 Tubarao VS Brasil de Pelotas
07/02 - 04:00 URT VS Coritiba
07/02 - 04:00 Votuporanguense VS Ypiranga FC
07/02 - 04:00 Ypiranga AP VS Cuiaba Esporte
14/02 - 04:00 EC Sao Jose VS Chapecoense-SC

ตารางคะแนน

1/128-finals
Ferroviario
Corinthians
Avenida
Guarani
Foz do Iguacu
Boa
Central SC
Ceara
Bragantino
ASA
Aparecidense
Ponte Preta
URT
Coritiba
Manaus
Vila Nova FC
Campinense
Botafogo RJ
Ypiranga AP
Cuiaba Esporte
Palmas
Juventude
Sao Raimundo RR
America MG
Galvez
ABC
Moto Club
Vitoria
Sinop
Santa Cruz
Imperatriz
Nautico
River-PI
Fluminense
Votuporanguense
Ypiranga FC
Corumbaense
Luverdense
Boavista
Figueirense
Santa Cruz de Natal
Tupi
Rio Branco
Bahia
Sergipe
Goias
Brasiliense
CRB
AE Altos
Santos
Sobradinho
America RN
Atletico-CE
Joinville
Brusque
Atletico GO
Mixto
CSA
EC Sao Jose
Chapecoense-SC
SAO Raimundo PA
Criciuma
Fast Clube
Oeste
Tombense
Sport Recife
Operario MS
Botafogo PB
Americano FC
Londrina
Itabaiana
Parana
Serra
Remo
Juazeirense
Vasco
RD Ariquemes
Avai
Tubarao
Brasil de Pelotas