ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro
Round 8
08/04 - 03:30 Coimbra 0 : 2 Cruzeiro
08/04 - 02:00 Atletico-MG 1 : 0 Pouso Alegre
08/04 - 02:00 Caldense 1 : 2 Uberlandia
08/04 - 01:00 Athletic Club 0 : 1 URT
Round 7
05/04 - 02:00 Tombense 2 : 1 Athletic Club
05/04 - 02:00 URT 1 : 0 Coimbra
05/04 - 01:30 Pouso Alegre 3 : 1 Caldense
04/04 - 21:00 Boa 0 : 1 Cruzeiro
04/04 - 21:00 Uberlandia 1 : 0 Patrocinense
Round 6
02/04 - 03:30 Coimbra 1 : 0 Athletic Club
02/04 - 02:00 Cruzeiro 0 : 0 Tombense
02/04 - 02:00 Patrocinense 1 : 0 Boa
02/04 - 01:30 Pouso Alegre 3 : 0 URT
01/04 - 21:00 Uberlandia 1 : 2 America MG
Round 5
22/03 - 02:00 America MG 1 : 0 Cruzeiro
22/03 - 02:00 URT 3 : 1 Caldense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro
Round 8
09/04 - 03:30 America MG VS Patrocinense
Round 9
12/04 - 01:30 Patrocinense VS Pouso Alegre
12/04 - 02:00 Cruzeiro VS Atletico-MG
12/04 - 02:00 URT VS Boa
12/04 - 03:30 Coimbra VS Caldense
12/04 - 04:15 Tombense VS America MG
Round 10
18/04 - 02:30 America MG VS Coimbra
18/04 - 05:00 Caldense VS Athletic Club
18/04 - 20:00 Uberlandia VS Tombense
18/04 - 21:00 Pouso Alegre VS Cruzeiro
19/04 - 02:00 Atletico-MG VS Boa
19/04 - 02:00 Patrocinense VS URT
Round 11
26/04 - 02:00 Boa VS Caldense
26/04 - 02:00 Coimbra VS Uberlandia
26/04 - 02:00 Cruzeiro VS Patrocinense
26/04 - 02:00 Tombense VS Pouso Alegre
26/04 - 02:00 URT VS America MG

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (Play Offs) Atletico-MG 8 7 0 1 20 5 15 21
2. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (Play Offs) America MG 7 5 0 2 8 6 2 15
3. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (Play Offs) Cruzeiro 8 4 2 2 7 3 4 14
4. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (Play Offs) URT 8 4 0 4 6 10 -4 12
5. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (5th-8th places) Pouso Alegre 8 3 2 3 11 7 4 11
6. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (5th-8th places) Caldense 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 11
7. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (5th-8th places) Uberlandia 8 3 1 4 8 13 -5 10
8. Promotion - Campeonato Mineiro (5th-8th places) Tombense 7 2 4 1 7 6 1 10
9. Athletic Club 8 3 0 5 6 7 -1 9
10. Patrocinense 7 2 2 3 5 8 -3 8
11. Relegation Coimbra 8 1 2 5 2 9 -7 5
12. Relegation Boa 7 1 1 5 3 7 -4 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Fernandez I. Atletico-MG 3 0
1. Jennings J. URT 3 0
1. Marrony Atletico-MG 3 0
1. Reis Uberlandia 3 0
5. Amarildo Caldense 2 0
5. Fernandes Costa C. C. Tombense 2 0
5. Lima E. Pouso Alegre 2 0
5. Henrique P. Pouso Alegre 2 0
5. Jefferson Boa 2 0
5. Keke Tombense 2 0
5. Luizinho Uberlandia 2 0
5. da Silva M. URT 2 0
5. Matheus Pouso Alegre 2 0
5. Rabello I. Atletico-MG 2 0
5. Rodolfo America MG 2 0
5. Roldan Pouso Alegre 2 0
5. Tardelli D. Atletico-MG 2 0
5. Vargas E. Atletico-MG 2 0
19. Ale America MG 1 0