ผลการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano
Round 8
14/04 - 02:00 Gremio Anapolis 2 : 0 Itumbiara
13/04 - 02:00 Anapolis 0 : 3 Atletico GO
13/04 - 01:30 CRAC 2 : 0 Jataiense
12/04 - 02:00 Goianesia 2 : 2 Ipora
12/04 - 02:00 Vila Nova FC 2 : 1 Goias
11/04 - 02:00 Aparecidense 1 : 0 Jaragua
Round 7
10/04 - 01:30 Jataiense 1 : 1 Itumbiara
08/04 - 07:30 Gremio Anapolis 1 : 1 Atletico GO
Round 7
08/04 - 01:30 Jaragua 1 : 2 Goianesia
Round 6
05/04 - 02:00 Atletico GO 2 : 0 Itumbiara
05/04 - 02:00 Vila Nova FC 0 : 2 Goianesia
05/04 - 01:30 CRAC 0 : 0 Gremio Anapolis
05/04 - 01:30 Ipora 1 : 0 Aparecidense
05/04 - 01:30 Jaragua 1 : 2 Goias

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano
Round 7
15/04 - 01:30 Ipora VS Vila Nova FC
15/04 - 07:30 Goias VS Aparecidense
Round 9
18/04 - 02:00 Vila Nova FC VS Aparecidense
19/04 - 01:30 Ipora VS Jaragua
19/04 - 02:00 Atletico GO VS CRAC
19/04 - 02:00 Goianesia VS Goias
19/04 - 02:00 Gremio Anapolis VS Jataiense
19/04 - 02:00 Itumbiara VS Anapolis

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Atletico GO 8 7 1 0 17 1 16 22
2. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Gremio Anapolis 8 5 2 1 11 4 7 17
3. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Anapolis 7 3 1 3 6 9 -3 10
4. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) CRAC 8 1 4 3 5 10 -5 7
5. Itumbiara 8 1 2 5 4 12 -8 5
6. Relegation Jataiense 7 0 2 5 3 10 -7 2
Group B
1. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Aparecidense 7 4 2 1 9 1 8 14
2. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Vila Nova FC 7 4 1 2 9 4 5 13
3. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Goias 7 3 1 3 6 9 -3 10
4. Promotion - Campeonato Goiano (Play Offs) Goianesia 8 2 4 2 8 7 1 10
5. Jaragua 8 2 1 5 7 12 -5 7
6. Relegation Ipora 7 1 3 3 4 10 -6 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Junior P. Vila Nova FC 5 0
2. Henrique A. Aparecidense 4 0
2. Roberson Atletico GO 4 0
2. Vinicius Goias 4 0
2. Ze Roberto Atletico GO 4 0
6. Anselmo Anapolis 3 0
6. Dimba Jaragua 3 0
6. Carvalho L. Goianesia 3 0
6. Rato W. Atletico GO 3 0
10. Ala CRAC 2 0
10. Cardoso Dias J. Aparecidense 2 0
10. Guilhen Muniz E. Goianesia 2 0
10. Elias Ipora 2 0
10. Fernando L. Jaragua 2 0
10. Silva Nascimento Junior I. Anapolis 2 0
10. Porto M. Gremio Anapolis 2 0
10. Taddei A. Aparecidense 2 0
10. Trindade J. Gremio Anapolis 2 0
10. Vilela J. Ipora 2 0
10. Do Monte W. Itumbiara 2 0
21. Igor Atletico GO 1 0